North Macedonia Cup - Rabotnicki Skopje v KF Shkupi Skopje 2023-11-08 11:56:51
Match Facts
Rabotnicki Skopje
got 5 Win 5 Lose 0 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 11 goals. Rabotnicki Skopje scored 1.2 goals and conceded 1.1 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 33%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
KF Shkupi Skopje
got 8 Win 0 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 20 goals, conceded 4 goals. KF Shkupi Skopje scored 2.0 goals and conceded 0.4 in average. Home win rate is 80%. Asian handicap home win rate is 80%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2, KF Shkupi Skopje - 0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[23,24]
[2,1]
[1,0]
[4,1]
[0,4]
Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
KF Shkupi Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
2 - 4
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-03-12 | 1 7 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-02-20 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-10-02 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | -1 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-25 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-03-07 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.0 | Draw |
|
5-3 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-07 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 1 6 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 1 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Draw |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 4 (2-2) | 1 (0-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-23 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-05-26 | 1 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-9 (12) | 1-8 (9) | 3 (0-3) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-12-02 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-03-04 | KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-04 | 1 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 5 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2
3 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-07 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | -1 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-09-20 | 2 Teteks Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | +4.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | 4 KF Gostivari |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 1-7 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
World Club Friendlies | 2023-07-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam 3 | L | +1 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-25 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 4
|
Trabzonspor 1 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
0-7 (7) | 0-4 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-20 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
2 - 4
|
MS Ashdod 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 - 2
5 - 4
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | W | -1 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
3-6 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-30 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Skopje 1 | W |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L |
|
5-7 (12) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-04 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Skopje | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-06 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
KF Shkupi Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-05 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | W | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos 2 | W | -2 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-07 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | W | -0.5 | Draw |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
5-0 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-16 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 7-2 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 4 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
KF Gostivari 3 | W | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 6 | D | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 6 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-04 | 2 Levski Sofia |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 4 (2-2) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-28 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Levski Sofia 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-5 (14) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (2-3) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-21 | KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Hegelmann Litauen 2 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 5-3 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-14 | Hegelmann Litauen |
0 - 3
0 - 5
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
2-9 (11) | 1-1 (2) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 4 | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Draw |
|
7-2 (9) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | +1 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 6
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | W | +2.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-02 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Skopje 3 | L | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
11-0 (11) | 6-0 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 1 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-04 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 2
3 - 3
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2023-01-16 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | -3.0, -3.5 | Over |
|
6-0 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: , Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 0 - 0
Corner: , Handicap: +0.5 , Goals: 2