North Macedonia First League - Rabotnicki Skopje v Makedonija Gj. P 2023-08-20 15:55:53
Match Facts
Rabotnicki Skopje
got 4 Win 5 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 14 goals, conceded 21 goals. Rabotnicki Skopje scored 1.4 goals and conceded 2.1 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 25%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Makedonija Gj. P
got 2 Win 5 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 12 goals, conceded 13 goals. Makedonija Gj. P scored 1.2 goals and conceded 1.3 in average. Home win rate is 20%. Asian handicap home win rate is 37%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.25, Makedonija Gj. P + 0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[1,0]
[4,1]
[24,23]
[1,4]
[0,2]
Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Makedonija Gj. P | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-01-18 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-12 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-09-19 | 1 5 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
||||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-07-03 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-18 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | D | -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-23 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-09-18 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
12-5 (17) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (3-2) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-05-12 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-31 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2018-12-05 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-11-25 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
5 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
World Club Friendlies | 2023-07-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 2
0 - 4
|
Al Ittifaq Dammam 3 | L | +1 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-25 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 4
|
Trabzonspor 1 | L | +1.0,+1.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-07-20 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
2 - 4
|
MS Ashdod 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 - 2
5 - 4
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | W | -1 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-30 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-23 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Skopje 1 | W |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L |
|
5-7 (12) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | L | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-12 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-04 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
FK Skopje | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-26 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 1 FK Pobeda |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | +0.5,+1.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-11 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje | W | -1.0,-1.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-02-06 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
Rabotnicki Skopje | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
7-2 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 3
2 - 4
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-12 | 1 6 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-6 (13) | 5-5 (10) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 1 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-26 | 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 4
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 2 | L | +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 0-7 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-09 | 3 FK Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 2 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Over |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
8-7 (15) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-11 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 1 6 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-20 | 1 Rigas FS |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-07-13 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Rigas FS 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-05-20 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
3 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -1.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-07 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
4 - 0
7 - 0
|
FK Pobeda 2 | W | -2.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
11-0 (11) | 7-0 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | D |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 4 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-04-05 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
5-7 (12) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-18 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 6 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-08 | 1 FK Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
7-11 (18) | 6-3 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-03-05 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
2-3 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-25 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-02-19 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-11 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-12-04 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
Shkendija Tetovo 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-13 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-11-09 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-06 | 5 FK Pobeda |
1 - 1
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-30 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2022-10-19 | 2 FK Pobeda |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-15 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Skopje 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
9-1 (10) | 4-0 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-08 | 2 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (0-4) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-10-01 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | 0.0 | Draw | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Europe Friendlies | 2022-09-24 | 1 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | W |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-17 | Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 5 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (2-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2022-09-10 | 1 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 5 | L |
|
4-2 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 3 - 7
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.0,2.5
Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 1 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: , Goals:
- 7' - 1st Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 15' - 2nd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 21' - 1st Goal - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 34' ~ 1st Yellow Card ~ ~(Rabotnicki Skopje)
- 40' - 3rd Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 1-0 score at the end of First Half
- Race to 3 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 47' - 4th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 48' - 5th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- Race to 5 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 56' - 6th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 63' - 7th Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 66' - 8th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 83' ~ 2nd Yellow Card ~ ~(Makedonija Gj. P)
- 88' - 9th Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 89' ~ 3rd Yellow Card ~ ~(Rabotnicki Skopje)
- 90+5' ~ 4th Yellow Card ~ ~(Rabotnicki Skopje)
- Race to 7 Corners - Makedonija Gj. P
- 90+6' - 10th Corner - Makedonija Gj. P
- 1-0 score at the end of Second Half