- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 6
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
December 2023
|
12/02 15:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
2 - 2 |
Patacona CF
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
171 - 124 |
14 - 5 |
|
12/02 10:45 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 - 0 |
Soneja
|
-1.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
174 - 127 |
15 - 8 |
|
November 2023
|
11/29 17:30 |
Full |
Levante B |
2 - 1 |
Silla CF
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 10 |
2 - 9 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
174 - 114 |
14 - 4 |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 16:00 |
Full |
Ontinyent |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C
|
-0.5
|
7 - 7 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 - 79 |
6 - 6 |
|
11/26 16:00 |
Full |
Acero |
2 - 2 |
CD Burriana
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 78 |
12 - 7 |
|
11/26 16:00 |
Full |
Gandia |
3 - 1 |
Castellon B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
123 - 109 |
15 - 10 |
|
11/26 15:30 |
Full |
Soneja |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
91 - 75 |
2 - 9 |
|
11/26 11:15 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 - 2 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
121 - 139 |
5 - 17 |
|
11/25 16:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
1 - 0 |
Patacona CF
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 67 |
12 - 3 |
|
11/25 15:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
Utiel
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 75 |
15 - 10 |
|
November 2023
|
11/19 16:00 |
Full |
CD Burriana |
0 - 0 |
CD Roda
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
110 - 189 |
6 - 8 |
|
11/19 15:00 |
Full |
Utiel |
2 - 3 |
Silla CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
111 - 107 |
13 - 9 |
|
11/19 10:30 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
2 - 1 |
Ontinyent
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
73 - 69 |
9 - 9 |
|
11/19 10:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
1 - 2 |
Castellon B
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
87 - 115 |
9 - 10 |
|
11/19 10:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
2 - 0 |
Gandia
|
+0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
145 - 167 |
5 - 14 |
|
11/18 15:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
4 - 1 |
Acero
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
151 - 143 |
8 - 8 |
|
11/18 15:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 1 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 65 |
8 - 10 |
|
November 2023
|
11/15 16:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
1 - 0 |
Castellon B
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
141 - 177 |
4 - 7 |
|
November 2023
|
11/12 15:30 |
Full |
Soneja |
3 - 1 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
94 - 101 |
18 - 13 |
|
11/12 11:00 |
Full |
Acero |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
109 - 105 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/12 11:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
3 - 0 |
CD Burriana
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 9 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
- |
3 - |
|
11/11 16:15 |
Full |
Castellon B |
3 - 0 |
UD Castellonense
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
93 - 89 |
15 - 7 |
|
11/11 15:30 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
76 - 80 |
8 - 15 |
|
11/11 11:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
166 - 133 |
8 - 10 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 11:00 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 1 |
Gandia
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
113 - 110 |
10 - 13 |
|
11/05 11:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
1 - 0 |
Ontinyent
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
62 - 53 |
4 - 9 |
|
11/05 10:45 |
Full |
UD Castellonense |
1 - 1 |
Acero
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
129 - 141 |
3 - 2 |
|
11/05 10:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
1 - 0 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
11/04 16:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
4 - 0 |
Soneja
|
-0.5
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
99 - 124 |
9 - 8 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 16:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 - 0 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
- |
2 - |
|
10/29 15:30 |
Full |
Soneja |
0 - 1 |
Gandia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
120 - 127 |
7 - 5 |
|
10/29 15:30 |
Full |
Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Villarreal C
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 123 |
4 - 13 |
|
10/29 15:30 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 - 0 |
Atzeneta
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
137 - 157 |
4 - 6 |
|
10/29 15:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
0 - 2 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
104 - 107 |
8 - 6 |
|
10/29 10:30 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
4 - 0 |
Levante B
|
-0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
78 - 71 |
7 - 13 |
|
October 2023
|
10/25 19:30 |
Full |
Castellon B |
0 - 2 |
Soneja
|
0.0
|
9 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 - 97 |
16 - 5 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 16:00 |
Full |
CD Burriana |
0 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
74 - 85 |
4 - 8 |
|
10/22 15:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
1 - 1 |
Utiel
|
-1.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
160 - 119 |
5 - 3 |
|
10/22 10:30 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
5 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
92 - 85 |
21 - 8 |
|
10/21 16:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 - 1 |
Acero
|
-0.5
|
10 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
65 - 72 |
12 - 7 |
|