North Macedonia First League - Rabotnicki Skopje v Makedonija Gj. P 2024-04-28 15:00:00
Match Facts
Rabotnicki Skopje
got 3 Win 5 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 10 goals, conceded 11 goals. Rabotnicki Skopje scored 1.0 goals and conceded 1.1 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Makedonija Gj. P
got 3 Win 6 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 11 goals, conceded 14 goals. Makedonija Gj. P scored 1.1 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 50%. Goal over rate is 50%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, Rabotnicki Skopje -0.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[25,26]
[2,0]
[3,4]
Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Makedonija Gj. P | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-12 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-01 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-27 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 |
|
|||||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-01-18 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-12-12 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2021-09-19 | 1 5 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
4-4 (8) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
Europe Friendlies | 2021-07-03 | Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2021-04-18 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | D | -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-23 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-09-18 | 1 4 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
12-5 (17) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (3-2) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-05-12 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-31 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Rabotnicki Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-20 | 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-14 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-07 | 1 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-31 | 6 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 | L | -0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | L | +0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 3 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Over |
|
5-7 (12) | 3-3 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-03 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-1 (4) | 4 (3-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-25 | 1 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 5-1 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-02-03 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
GKS Tychy 3 | D | +0.5 | Under |
|
5-7 (12) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-01-28 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
OFK Mladost DG 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
5-7 (12) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (4-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 1 FC Voska Sport |
1 - 0
3 - 2
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 6 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-03 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-4 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-26 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-12 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-11-09 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under |
|
6-6 (12) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-04 | 1 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W |
|
6-8 (14) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | -1.0,-1.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 5 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2
3 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 3 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
0-1 (1) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-07 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
7-6 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 4 (1-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | L | -1 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-09-20 | 2 Teteks Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 3
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | W | +4.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | W | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 | L | +0.5,+1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | 4 KF Gostivari |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | L | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 1-7 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Makedonija Gj. P Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-21 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2024-04-17 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-13 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | L | -2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-07 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 1 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2024-04-03 | 2 FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-31 | 2 KF Gostivari |
1 - 2
1 - 4
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-16 | 7 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 2 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-6 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 2 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-03 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Voska Sport 1 | L | -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-6 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-25 | 1 3 Akademija Pandev |
3 - 0
3 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 4 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 2-6 (8) | 4 (2-2) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-09 | 1 2 KF Gostivari |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
10-4 (14) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-02 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-26 | 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-12 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 2 | L |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-11-08 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 2 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-29 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Tikves Kavadarci 5 | D | 0.0,-0.5 | Draw |
|
5-6 (11) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | +1 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-30 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 2 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0
3 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 3 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 3 (0-3) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-3 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 1 FK Sileks |
1 - 2
2 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 1 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje | D | +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-13 | 1 6 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 1 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Draw |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 5 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.800 | 3.100 | 4.250 |
Half | 2.500 | 2.000 | 4.750 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0, 2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.5, 1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 1 - 1 , Corner: 2 - 0
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 2.0, 2.5
Score: 0 - 1 , Corner: 1 - 0 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 0.5, 1.0
- 45+2' - 1st Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 45+3' - 1st Goal - Makedonija Gj. P
- 0-1 score at the end of First Half
- 58' - 1st Yellow Card - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 61' - 2nd Yellow Card - Makedonija Gj. P
- 65' - 2nd Goal - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 74' - 3rd Yellow Card - Makedonija Gj. P
- 81' - 4th Yellow Card - Makedonija Gj. P
- 86' - 2nd Corner - Rabotnicki Skopje
- 1-1 score at the end of Second Half