- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2023
|
10/07 12:52 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
106 - 78 |
14 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/04 12:55 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-0.5
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 149 |
9 - 15 |
|
October 2023
|
10/01 12:55 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
2 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 145 |
7 - 13 |
|
10/01 12:55 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 99 |
12 - 7 |
|
10/01 12:54 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
137 - 121 |
12 - 6 |
|
10/01 12:54 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 81 |
5 - 9 |
|
09/30 12:50 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0,-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
80 - 110 |
12 - 12 |
|
September 2023
|
09/27 13:53 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0,+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
128 - 152 |
9 - 8 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 13:59 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 100 |
10 - 8 |
|
09/24 13:57 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-0.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 124 |
11 - 8 |
|
09/24 13:56 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 2 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2 |
Draw
|
143 - 102 |
10 - 15 |
|
09/24 13:56 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 73 |
23 - 10 |
|
09/24 13:56 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
161 - 131 |
9 - 6 |
|
09/24 13:56 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
103 - 56 |
23 - 9 |
|
September 2023
|
09/17 14:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
1 - 3 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0,+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
131 - 127 |
16 - 10 |
|
09/17 13:59 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
3 - 0 |
KF Gostivari
|
0.0,-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
65 - 83 |
13 - 11 |
|
09/17 13:59 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 142 |
12 - 6 |
|
09/16 13:53 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
9 - 2 |
7 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
101 - 88 |
25 - 10 |
|
September 2023
|
09/04 14:52 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 1 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
161 - 127 |
18 - 12 |
|
09/02 14:57 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
2 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 157 |
11 - 6 |
|
09/02 14:55 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2 |
Under
|
91 - 78 |
13 - 9 |
|
09/02 14:55 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
69 - 78 |
9 - 12 |
|
09/02 14:53 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
1 - 2 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
147 - 93 |
22 - 6 |
|
August 2023
|
08/27 14:59 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
72 - 99 |
6 - 17 |
|
08/27 14:58 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
KF Gostivari
|
-1.5
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3 |
Over
|
87 - 129 |
17 - 8 |
|
08/27 14:58 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
2 - 2 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
84 - 78 |
15 - 10 |
|
August 2023
|
08/24 15:22 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
0.0,-0.5
|
7 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 107 |
14 - 6 |
|
08/23 15:24 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 - 2 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0,+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2 |
Over
|
128 - 134 |
9 - 11 |
|
08/23 15:23 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3 |
Under
|
137 - 123 |
13 - 11 |
|
08/23 15:23 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5
|
5 - 6 |
4 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2 |
Under
|
70 - 88 |
7 - 18 |
|
08/23 15:23 |
Full |
KF Gostivari |
2 - 0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0.0,+0.5
|
4 - 8 |
1 - 7 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
76 - 72 |
6 - 2 |
|
08/21 15:51 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 2 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0,-0.5
|
10 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
156 - 106 |
11 - 9 |
|
08/20 15:55 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
72 - 83 |
5 - 12 |
|
08/20 15:55 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
10 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
154 - 100 |
14 - 5 |
|
08/20 15:55 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 1 |
FK Sileks
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 82 |
8 - 2 |
|
08/20 15:55 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1 |
KF Gostivari
|
-1
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 116 |
7 - 13 |
|
08/20 15:55 |
Full |
FC Voska Sport |
3 - 2 |
Vardar Skopje
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 121 |
11 - 6 |
|
August 2023
|
08/13 15:56 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2 |
Under
|
97 - 95 |
10 - 8 |
|
08/13 15:55 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 106 |
7 - 14 |
|
08/13 15:55 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0 |
FC Voska Sport
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
121 - 121 |
18 - 13 |
|