- North Macedonia First League
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2023
|
03/19 13:52 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 2 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+1
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 137 |
11 - 9 |
|
03/18 13:55 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
94 - 74 |
8 - 8 |
|
03/18 13:55 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
161 - 130 |
9 - 8 |
|
03/18 13:54 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
1 - 5 |
FK Sileks
|
+1
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
134 - 140 |
8 - 11 |
|
03/18 13:54 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
150 - 112 |
4 - 8 |
|
March 2023
|
03/12 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
125 - 118 |
12 - 10 |
|
03/12 13:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
4 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 118 |
12 - 10 |
|
03/12 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
86 - 71 |
12 - 6 |
|
03/11 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
3 - 1 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 159 |
11 - 13 |
|
March 2023
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
1 - 1 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 11 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
93 - 82 |
9 - 9 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
109 - 158 |
7 - 14 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
3 - 0 |
FK Pobeda
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 86 |
15 - 7 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 2 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0, -0.5
|
11 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 122 |
14 - 7 |
|
03/08 13:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
3 - 1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
129 - 107 |
8 - 4 |
|
March 2023
|
03/05 13:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
131 - 136 |
9 - 8 |
|
03/05 13:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
1 - 4 |
FK Sileks
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
128 - 139 |
6 - 14 |
|
03/05 13:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
3 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
87 - 97 |
11 - 12 |
|
03/04 13:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 3 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-1.5
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 3 |
|
03/04 13:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
4 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
139 - 130 |
12 - 6 |
|
February 2023
|
02/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
109 - 100 |
8 - 4 |
|
02/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
52 - 126 |
7 - 12 |
|
02/26 13:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
80 - 55 |
3 - 4 |
|
02/25 13:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
107 - 73 |
12 - 5 |
|
February 2023
|
02/19 13:02 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 126 |
15 - 7 |
|
02/19 12:51 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
0 - 2 |
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
114 - 164 |
2 - 14 |
|
02/19 12:51 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
0.0,+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2 |
Draw
|
107 - 118 |
6 - 17 |
|
02/19 12:51 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-1.5
|
10 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
157 - 97 |
12 - 3 |
|
02/19 12:51 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 75 |
5 - 7 |
|
December 2022
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
1 - 1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
118 - 164 |
9 - 11 |
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 - 2 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1.0
|
11 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
177 - 104 |
13 - 6 |
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 - 3 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
150 - 121 |
15 - 7 |
|
12/11 12:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 4 |
KF Shkupi Skopje
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
140 - 114 |
13 - 13 |
|
December 2022
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
FK Pobeda |
0 - 0 |
FK Skopje
|
-0.5
|
5 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
134 - 103 |
8 - 14 |
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
141 - 117 |
17 - 6 |
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 3 |
Shkendija Tetovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
130 - 133 |
11 - 16 |
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 2 |
FK Sileks
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 12 |
3 - 5 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
123 - 112 |
8 - 10 |
|
12/04 12:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0 |
Akademija Pandev
|
-1.5
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 152 |
8 - 6 |
|
November 2022
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
FK Skopje |
2 - 1 |
Akademija Pandev
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
8.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
144 - 136 |
7 - 11 |
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0 |
Tikves Kavadarci
|
-1.0
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 99 |
30 - 5 |
|
11/27 12:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 0 |
Makedonija Gj. P
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
138 - 137 |
15 - 11 |
|