Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:30 Full 6 Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 The Strongest 2 +1.25
2 - 10 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
6.7-13.3
36 - 105
17 - 56
10 - 16
3 - 8

00:45 Full 1 Junior 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense 3 -0.25
6 - 4 (4-1)
1.75
0.75
Goal Over
6.4-11.6
84 - 39
48 - 17
11 - 3
6 -

01:00 Full 1 Coban Imperial 0 - 0 Guastatoya 4 -0.25
7 - 7 (4-6)
2.0
0.75
6.5-12.2
77 - 37
37 - 22
14 - 6
7 - 3

02:00 Full 2 [5] Monterrey 1 - 0 Cruz Azul [1] 3 -0.25
4 - 5 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
Corner Over
X2
32 - 22
18 - 11
13 - 3
5 - 2

02:00 Full 1 Quiche FC 0 - 1 Cotzumalguapa 3 -0.75
8 - 2 (5-1)
2.25
79 - 39
39 - 19
17 - 10
9 - 6

06:30 Full 1 Ha Noi T&T U21 5 - 1 Thua Thien Hue U21 -1.75
4 - 2 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
5.6-10.1
67 - 43
42 - 15
16 - 7
11 - 2

08:00 Full 1 RWF 0 - 3 BUFC +0.5
5 - 6 (4-2)
3.0
1.25
80 - 62
48 - 32
10 - 7
6 - 5

08:00 Corps of Signals 0 - 0 FC Bardez +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

08:00 Full Madura FC 1 - 4 Madura United 1 +0.75
1 - 9 (1-5)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
33 - 82
17 - 39
6 - 17
2 - 4

08:00 Full Than Quang Ninh U21 Women 0 - 3 Phong Phu Ha Nam U21 Women 2 +0.25
2 - 2 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
84 - 66
36 - 39
11 - 12
5 - 6

08:21 Full 5 Central Railway 2 - 2 ONGC 3 +2.0
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
47 - 67
26 - 33
11 - 13
8 - 8

08:30 Full 1 Adelaide United Women 2 - 2 Perth Glory Women 3 1 +0.25
1 - 3 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
6.6-12.1
67 - 59
33 - 29
7 - 15
3 - 11

09:00 Full 1 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 1 Chittagong Abahani 4 +0.5
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
77 - 57
37 - 23
16 - 6
8 - 3

09:00 Full Partizan Belgrade U19 4 - 3 FK Vozdovac U19 3 -0.75
1 - 2 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
62 - 63
27 - 35
14 - 10
6 - 5

09:00 32 ' Selangor United 0 - 1 Malaysia U21 +0.5 (+0.25)
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.75 (2.75)
1.0 (1.5)
14 - 16
2 - 3

09:00 Full 2 Song Lam Nghe An U21 1 - 0 Da Nang U21 3 -1.75
3 - 7 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
5.7-10.7
40 - 74
25 - 25
4 - 7
2 - 1

09:30 Full 1 FC Agsu 0 - 3 Sabah 3 +2.25
1 - 7 (1-5)
3.75
1.5
51 - 81
22 - 49
5 - 14
2 - 8

09:30 Full 3 Qaradag Lokbatan 0 - 4 FK Sumqayit 3 +1.5
0 - 7 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
44 - 102
25 - 55
1 - 12
1 - 6

09:30 Full FK Kapaz 0 - 4 Sabail FC 1 +1.75
1 - 4 (0-2)
3.0
1.5
21 - 59
6 - 28
4 - 13
1 - 3

10:00 Full 2 Bodrumspor 4 - 2 Ankaragucu 1 +1.75
5 - 6 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
5.7-10.2
63 - 70
27 - 33
9 - 10
3 - 2

10:00 Full 1 Mauritius U20 4 - 0 Swaziland U20 3 0.0
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
79 - 80
42 - 35
13 - 10
8 - 7

10:00 Full 4 San Ignacio 2 - 2 CD Alaves B 2 +0.25
4 - 6 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
60 - 53
26 - 25
13 - 10
4 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Racing Ferrol U19 4 - 1 Alondras U19 4
5 - 5 (2-4)
72 - 24
35 - 15
17 - 4
6 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Barcelona U19 4 - 0 El Olivar U19 2
6 - 2 (3-0)
75 - 33
39 - 12
10 - 5
5 - 2

10:00 Full 2 SNGPL FC 1 - 3 KRL 1 +0.75
6 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
51 - 59
18 - 27
4 - 12
1 - 7

10:00 Full 3 Santutxu 2 - 3 SD Deusto 1 -0.5
8 - 5 (6-2)
2.25
0.75
55 - 59
26 - 27
16 - 13
8 - 4

10:00 Almendralejo U19 0 - 0 CD Diocesano U19 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 1 1 Busan I Park 1 - 3 FC Seoul 0.0
4 - 7 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
40 - 43
23 - 17
10 - 13
4 - 6

10:15 Full Panjim Footballers 0 - 4 Sporting Clube de Goa 1 +1.0
8 - 10 (5-4)
3.5
1.5
6.7-13.0
63 - 79
-
4 - 11
-

10:15 Full 2 ADE FC 1 - 3 ASC 2 0.0
2 - 6 (0-4)
2.75
1.0
66 - 94
30 - 49
8 - 13
4 - 4

10:30 Full 1 FK Vitosha 2 - 0 Vereya 3 -1.25
5 - 5 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
80 - 69
47 - 29
12 - 6
4 - 1

10:30 Full 4 Vicalvaro 2 - 0 Tres Cantos 3 -0.5
7 - 6 (6-3)
2.25
0.75
55 - 68
27 - 29
10 - 9
5 - 2

10:30 Full 2 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 1 Alcorcon B 2 -0.75
4 - 6 (1-5)
2.25
1.0
76 - 64
37 - 31
8 - 6
3 - 2

10:30 Full Atletico Madrid U19 5 - 0 Aravaca CF U19 -3.5
8 - 1 (4-1)
4.75
2.0
54 - 19
30 - 8
5 -
3 -

10:30 Full 7 Cordoba U19 0 - 3 San Felix CF U19 2 0.0
7 - 4 (5-2)
3.5
1.5
54 - 53
31 - 21
- 4
- 2

10:30 Full 3 Sestao River 2 - 0 Santurtzi 3 -1.0
3 - 2 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
41 - 33
25 - 16
5 - 7
4 - 4

10:30 Full 1 Yeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor 1 -0.75
3 - 8 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
35 - 35
18 - 18
9 - 10
2 - 4

10:30 Full 3 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 0 - 1 EDMF Churra 2 +0.5
3 - 3 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
47 - 44
15 - 20
7 - 12
3 - 4

10:30 Full 2 Cordoba B 2 - 0 Conil CF 2 -1.25
6 - 2 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
64 - 48
33 - 23
11 - 2
4 - 1

10:30 Full 2 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 0 Sevilla C 4 -1.0
6 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
48 - 26
20 - 15
17 - 6
8 - 4

10:30 Cadiz U19 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva U19 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

10:30 CD Tarancon 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:37 Full 1 Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs -0.75
3 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
49 - 53
20 - 28
11 - 9
5 - 5

10:45 Full 1 2 Siete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo 4 -0.25
3 - 2 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
28 - 21
14 - 8
11 - 6
5 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Levante 2 - 0 Lugo 1 -1.25
8 - 6 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
7.3-12.5
81 - 55
49 - 17
19 - 15
8 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Angola U20 0 - 0 Botswana U20 2 0.0
12 - 5 (4-4)
2.25
0.75
39 - 21
15 - 8
24 - 12
7 - 4

11:00 Full 3 CD Guadalcacin 1 - 1 Xerez CD 4 +0.75
5 - 7 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
56 - 53
29 - 23
11 - 10
7 - 6

11:00 Full 1 Coria CF 0 - 1 Puente Genil 3 -0.25
6 - 9 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
75 - 66
40 - 30
5 - 3
2 - 1

11:00 Full 1 3 Cultural Leonesa B 0 - 1 Atletico Astorga 3 +0.25
0 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
44 - 61
20 - 28
4 - 19
1 - 11

11:00 Full 1 Valle Egues 1 - 1 CD Cortes 5 +0.25
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
44 - 54
18 - 26
20 - 15
5 - 9

11:00 Full 3 UC Ceares 2 - 0 UD Llanera 4 0.0
5 - 6 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
68 - 63
33 - 28
15 - 9
8 - 3

11:00 Full 3 CD Canillas 1 - 1 DAV Santa Ana 1 -0.25
3 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
63 - 68
33 - 32
14 - 7
7 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Malaga Women 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao Women 1 +1.0
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
43 - 49
19 - 23
9 - 14
7 - 6

11:00 Full 1 Real Sociedad Women 0 - 1 Sporting De Huelva Women 4 -1.25
5 - 3 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
93 - 38
46 - 12
13 - 7
7 - 1

11:00 Full 4 Poblense 2 - 0 Ejea 2 -0.25
4 - 3 (4-0)
2.25
0.75
43 - 37
21 - 15
10 - 12
6 - 7

11:00 Full 2 Socuéllamos 6 - 1 FC Cartagena B 3 -1.0
6 - 1 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
27 - 16
13 - 5
20 - 4
9 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Inter Amistad U19 0 - 1 Getafe U19 7 -0.5
5 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
77 - 46
30 - 26
- 1
- 1

11:00 Real Oviedo U19 0 - 0 Celta Vigo U19 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full Alboraya U19 3 - 1 UD Alzira U19 1 0.0
5 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
84 - 69
52 - 22
11 - 11
2 - 6

11:00 Full 1 CD Roda U19 5 - 0 Real Murcia U19 1 -1.5
5 - 5 (4-3)
4.0
1.5
65 - 60
39 - 30
11 - 8
5 - 6

11:00 Full 2 Ranero U19 1 - 0 Ciudad de Cuenca U19 3 -0.5
7 - 3 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
59 - 44
32 - 20
1 -
-

11:00 Valencia U19 0 - 0 Kelme CF U19 -3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75
2.0
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Motril 4 - 2 CD Rincon 2 -1.0
2 - 0 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
93 - 56
38 - 29
14 - 3
8 - 2

11:00 Full Valladolid U19 2 - 0 CD Canillas U19 3 -2.0
2 - 1 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
72 - 45
35 - 20
14 - 6
9 - 3

11:00 Full 5 E.I. San Martin 2 - 2 L'Entregu CF 1 +0.5
4 - 2 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
40 - 25
13 - 16
16 - 7
4 - 5

11:00 Full 1 Briviesca Norpetrol 1 - 4 Zamora CF 2 +2.0
2 - 8 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
47 - 62
23 - 29
4 - 19
1 - 7

11:00 Full 1 UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Loja 2 0.0
7 - 5 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
32 - 30
14 - 16
12 - 13
6 - 8

11:00 Full 2 Olivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal 4 -0.25
6 - 3 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
56 - 46
24 - 28
20 - 8
7 - 5

11:00 Full CD Binefar 1 - 3 SD Tarazona 2 +0.75
4 - 9 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
46 - 39
26 - 21
11 - 12
6 - 6

11:00 Full 4 Villanueva 1 - 1 Utebo 4 +1.0
3 - 4 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
41 - 61
16 - 28
15 - 18
8 - 9

11:00 Full 4 Polideportivo Almeria 2 - 1 Alhaurino 5 -0.25
1 - 6 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
96 - 93
47 - 49
8 - 12
6 - 7

11:00 Full 1 Yagüe 1 - 1 Anguiano 2 +0.25
0 - 5 (0-5)
2.75
1.25
22 - 28
22 - 28
5 - 8
5 - 8

11:00 Full 1 5 CD Bupolsa 1 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas 1 +0.5
6 - 6 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
39 - 53
25 - 26
7 - 14
3 - 8

11:00 Full Libertad Asuncion Reserves 2 - 1 Deportivo Santani Reserves 3 -0.75
2 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
83 - 66
39 - 32
15 - 4
9 - 3

11:15 Full 2 Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze +1.0
6 - 7 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
7.3-12.6
64 - 80
28 - 41
7 - 13
5 - 6

11:15 Full Nofel Sporting Club 2 - 0 Mohammedan Dhaka +0.25
3 - 5 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
57 - 94
30 - 39
15 - 15
9 - 3

11:15 Full Cukaricki U19 1 - 1 Vojvodina U19 1 0.0
5 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
77 - 87
29 - 39
3 - 5
2 - 4

11:30 Full Teruel 4 - 1 UE Cornella 2 0.0
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
84 - 49
37 - 22
18 - 9
9 - 3

11:30 Full 2 2 CD Utrera 1 - 1 AD Ceuta 4 1 -0.5
4 - 7 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
71 - 58
43 - 21
10 - 14
4 - 6

11:30 Full 3 Real Murcia B 2 - 1 Mazarron 4 +0.5
6 - 2 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
39 - 35
21 - 13
12 - 8
7 - 2

11:30 Full 2 At. Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria 2 +0.5
1 - 5 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
27 - 43
7 - 21
7 - 16
2 - 6

11:30 Ourense CF 0 - 0 UD Ourense
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:30 Full 1 ED Val Minor Nigran U19 3 - 0 Lugo U19 +0.75
3 - 11 (2-6)
3.75
1.5
49 - 53
24 - 28
15 - 14
6 - 12

11:30 Full 2 Zaragoza CFF Women 2 - 0 CE Europa Women 1 -2.5
12 - 0 (5-0)
3.5
1.5
105 - 43
47 - 22
17 - 6
4 - 1

11:34 69 ' FCSB II 1 - 3 SC Popesti Leordeni -0.25 (0.0)
2 - 2 (0-2)
3.25 (5)
34 - 44
22 - 27
5 - 13
4 - 6

11:45 Full 1 Paykan 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran 4 -0.25
2 - 5 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
70 - 81
44 - 30
7 - 5
3 - 1

11:57 Full 1 CD Ofra U19 2 - 2 UD Guia U19 -0.25
9 - 6 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
66 - 90
34 - 38
7 - 22
4 - 7

12:00 Full [10] Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 2 Astra Giurgiu [7] 2 +0.25
9 - 1 (5-1)
2.0
0.75
5.6-11.8
130 - 107
58 - 46
11 - 10
6 - 7

12:00 Al Batin 0 - 0 Al Feiha 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

12:00 Full Fatih Karagumruk 1 - 4 Akhisar Belediye 1 0.0
5 - 4 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
5.6-12.1
64 - 53
23 - 30
10 - 10
4 - 3

12:00 Full 1 Espanyol Women 2 - 4 Fundacion Albacete Women 3 1 0.0
6 - 4 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
37 - 31
20 - 14
12 - 16
7 - 8

12:00 Full 1 UDG Tenerife Sur Women 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Women 5 -1.5
8 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
57 - 34
31 - 20
28 - 11
11 - 7

12:00 Full 2 Talleres Remedios Reserves 1 - 0 Barracas Central Reserves 5 -0.25
5 - 7 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
55 - 72
24 - 34
8 - 10
3 - 2

12:00 Full 1 2 Union Adarve U19 0 - 1 Leganes U19 5 0.0
7 - 1 (4-0)
2.75
1.25
90 - 57
45 - 28
6 - 7
3 - 4

12:00 Full 3 All Boys Reserves 3 - 1 Defensores Unidos Reserves 3 -0.25
6 - 2 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
88 - 59
42 - 30
20 - 14
6 - 6

12:00 Full 1 CA Atlanta Reserves 3 - 0 CSD Flandria Reserves 1 -0.25
5 - 7 (5-4)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
7.1-12.4
74 - 70
49 - 24
16 - 8
8 - 4

12:00 Full 1 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0 - 2 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 3 -1.5
9 - 1 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
6.6-12.7
70 - 66
22 - 32
3 - 7
1 - 2

12:00 Full 1 6 Santutxu U19 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao U19 1 +0.5
1 - 14 (1-6)
2.75
1.25
29 - 62
13 - 28
1 - 2
- 1

12:00 Full 1 4 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 Union Sur Yaiza 3 -1.0
5 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
57 - 46
31 - 23
13 - 6
5 - 4

12:00 Full 2 Eibar U19 0 - 0 Numancia U19 2 -0.25
2 - 3 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
37 - 27
24 - 15
8 - 10
3 - 2

12:00 Full 1 2 Mensajero 2 - 5 Navalcarnero 2 -0.25
4 - 5 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
63 - 81
31 - 44
6 - 17
3 - 7

12:00 Full 4 Villa Sta Brigida 2 - 0 Las Palmas C 3 -0.25
2 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
52 - 44
25 - 21
9 - 6
5 - 2

12:15 Full 4 Al Taqdom 3 - 1 Al Riyadh -0.75
2 - 6 (1-2)
2.25
1.0
60 - 60
30 - 22
10 - 8
4 - 3

12:26 Full 1 Tanta 4 - 1 Sidi Salem SC 1 -1
1 - 3 (0-3)
2.25
66 - 67
28 - 36
11 - 9
6 - 5

12:26 Full 1 Suez Montakhab 0 - 0 FC Masr 1 +0.5
6 - 8 (4-4)
2.25
59 - 76
28 - 34
8 - 7
6 - 3

12:28 Full MS Tla 0 - 0 El Olympi 2 +0.5
2 - 5 (1-2)
2.5
61 - 86
29 - 38
5 - 11
2 - 4

12:28 Full Fayoum FC 0 - 2 Suhag 2 -0.25
9 - 2 (6-2)
2
110 - 74
47 - 37
3 - 10
2 - 4

12:30 Full 2 Vietnam 2 - 1 Philippines 2 -1.0
2 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
55 - 46
28 - 24
9 - 3
6 - 1

12:30 Full 2 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 RSD Alcala 3 0.0
3 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
52 - 51
22 - 22
11 - 7
7 - 3

12:30 Full Silver Strikers 4 - 0 Masters Security 2 -0.5
2 - 5 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
41 - 53
28 - 33
12 - 11
9 - 6

12:30 Full 2 Al Nasr Cairo 2 - 3 El Terasanah 1 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
60 - 82
23 - 49
16 - 16
9 - 5

12:30 Full 2 Pharco FC 1 - 0 Abu Qair Semad 1 0.0
9 - 6 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
55 - 59
26 - 24
4 - 5
3 - 3

12:30 Fayoum FC 0 - 0 Suhag -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

13:00 Full 3 [6] Al Gharafa 1 - 3 Al-Ahli Doha [5] 3 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
6.9-13.0
78 - 62
40 - 31
4 - 4
2 - 1

13:00 Full 5 Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia 2 0.0
6 - 6 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
69 - 84
36 - 35
5 - 8
4 - 3

13:00 Full 3 Shuvalan 0 - 3 Keshla FK 1 +2.0
2 - 12 (1-9)
3.25
43 - 116
16 - 74
1 - 19
- 10

13:00 Full 3 SC Villa 1 - 1 Maroons -0.75
10 - 4 (6-3)
2.0
0.75
92 - 64
43 - 35
12 - 10
10 - 5

13:00 Full Olimpico de Moratalaz Women 0 - 4 Madrid CFF II Women +2.25
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.75
1.5
54 - 74
29 - 32
13 - 13
7 - 7

13:00 Full 1 Entebbe FC 0 - 2 Amuka Bright Stars FC 1 0.0
1 - 3 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
41 - 45
21 - 21
5 - 6
5 - 2

13:00 Full Kataka FC 1 - 1 Light SS FC 2 -0.25
5 - 4 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
51 - 36
20 - 23
5 - 3
2 - 1

13:00 36 ' Kiboga Young FC 2 - 0 Kitara FC -0.5 (-0.5)
2 - 0 (2-0)
2.0 (3.5)
0.75 (2.5)
16 - 10
8 - 5

13:07 Half ' UPDF FC 0 - 0 Bukedea TC FC (-0.25)
7 - 0 (7-0)
(1)
52 - 17
52 - 17
4 - 3
4 - 3

13:24 Full 2 Kansai Plascon FC 2 - 0 Kabale Sharp FC 3 1 -0.25
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
53 - 48
30 - 27
3 - 3
2 - 3

13:30 Full 1 Zambia U20 2 - 0 Congo DR U20 2 0.0
8 - 8 (2-5)
2.25
0.75
7.4-13.0
22 - 29
9 - 14
12 - 7
5 - 6

13:36 Full 1 Bumate United FC 1 - 0 Ntinda United FC 3 -0.75
7 - 6 (4-5)
2.0
0.75
64 - 72
36 - 35
9 - 12
5 - 6

14:00 Full 1 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 2 Kasimpasa 2 +1.25
5 - 4 (3-1)
3.0
62 - 71
32 - 38
15 - 7
7 -

14:00 Full 3 Mumbai City FC 2 - 0 Chennaiyin FC -0.25
1 - 7 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
5.9-11.7
49 - 86
27 - 37
9 - 13
6 - 4

14:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

14:25 Full 2 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 2 - 0 Al Ittifaq Dammam 3 0.0
2 - 10 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
63 - 74
33 - 27
5 - 9
2 - 4

14:30 Full 3 Avance Ezcabarte 2 - 1 CD Beti Onak 3 1 -0.25
8 - 1 (4-0)
2.25
0.75
44 - 30
23 - 17
26 - 11
14 - 5

14:30 Full 1 Eibar Women 2 - 1 CD Oliver Urrutia Women 2 -3.25
6 - 2 (3-2)
4.25
1.75
45 - 15
20 - 12
17 - 5
6 - 3

14:45 Full 2 Al Shabab Riyadh 1 - 0 Ohod Madinah 3 -0.75
5 - 2 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
110 - 74
64 - 27
15 - 6
8 - 1

14:45 Full 1 San Claudio 1 - 2 Tuilla 4 +0.5
1 - 2 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
29 - 37
16 - 13
13 - 13
7 - 7

15:00 Full FC Botosani 1 - 2 CSM Politehnica Iasi 5 -0.25
2 - 6 (1-4)
2.25
0.75
39 - 63
-
5 - 11
-

15:00 Full 1 2 Isa Town 0 - 4 Al-Ahli Manama 1 +0.75
2 - 9 (0-6)
2.75
1.25
5.7-11.5
33 - 46
11 - 15
4 - 15
2 - 9

15:00 Full 2 Qalali 0 - 4 Sitra +1.5
3 - 3 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
52 - 78
25 - 40
6 - 21
4 - 13

15:00 Full 1 5 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 3 - 0 Extremadura U19 4 0.0
1 - 5 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
39 - 79
22 - 23
8 - 7
5 -

15:00 Full 1 Alcorcon U19 0 - 1 UD Santa Marta U19 4 -0.5
2 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
58 - 56
24 - 30
3 - 3
- 2

15:00 Full CE Europa U19 2 - 1 Stadium Casablanca U19 3 -1.0
7 - 2 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
80 - 44
45 - 10
9 - 3
7 - 1

15:00 Full 1 Malaga U19 1 - 2 Granada U19 2 -0.75
3 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
37 - 31
21 - 16
11 - 13
5 - 6

15:00 Full Torre Levante U19 3 - 1 Racing Algemesi CF U19 -0.5
6 - 1 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
88 - 57
55 - 30
10 - 2
6 -

15:00 Full 1 Ural CF U19 1 - 4 Covadonga U19 4 -1.75
4 - 4 (1-3)
3.75
1.5
49 - 52
25 - 24
10 - 18
3 - 10

15:00 Full La Baneza 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas 1 -0.75
9 - 6 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
46 - 46
17 - 27
17 - 11
4 - 7

15:00 Full 5 SC Uxama 1 - 2 Almazan 1 +0.75
1 - 3 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
37 - 43
17 - 23
11 - 13
7 - 9

15:00 Full 4 SD Borja 1 - 0 CDJ Tamarite 3 -1.25
2 - 4 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
75 - 55
36 - 24
4 -
2 -

15:00 Full 2 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela 4 1 +0.75
4 - 6 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
61 - 44
29 - 17
10 - 10
3 - 6

15:00 La Roda 0 - 0 Atletico Ibanes -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

15:00 Full 1 Spain U18 3 - 2 Portugal U18 2 -0.5
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
24 - 39
10 - 19
12 - 11
7 - 4

15:15 Full Real Madrid 6 - 1 Melilla -3.0
14 - 4 (6-1)
4.0
1.75
Corner Over
110 - 57
53 - 23
30 - 11
16 - 5

15:15 Full 1 Al Bidda SC 1 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC 2 -0.25
3 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
88 - 83
51 - 35
6 - 7
4 - 3

15:15 Full 1 4 Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 La Union CF 2 -0.25
6 - 7 (3-3)
2.25
0.75
59 - 54
33 - 22
8 - 12
3 - 4

15:30 Full 1 Al-Kharitiyath SC 0 - 6 Al-Rayyan SC +1.75
8 - 6 (1-2)
3.5
1.25
6.0-12.3
74 - 80
24 - 40
12 - 15
5 - 6

15:30 Full Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 -2.25
1 - 0 (1-0)
3.5
6.2-12.3
79 - 29
38 - 13
11 - 4
4 - 1

15:30 Full 5 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0.0
3 - 3 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
61 - 69
32 - 30
8 - 5
5 - 3

15:30 Full 3 Amurrio 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC 2 +0.5
7 - 4 (4-2)
2.25
0.75
42 - 48
23 - 22
10 - 11
5 - 4

15:30 Full 1 Espanyol U19 2 - 0 CD San Francisco U19 3 -1.5
11 - 2 (7-1)
3.75
1.5
50 - 19
27 - 7
27 - 3
14 - 3

15:30 Full 1 Seneca CF U19 1 - 1 CD 26 de Febrero U19 2 -0.25
8 - 8 (4-6)
3.25
1.25
77 - 54
35 - 30
1 - 1
- 1

15:30 Full 2 At. Bembibre 0 - 0 La Virgen del Camino 6 -0.25
2 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
40 - 45
17 - 22
-
-

15:30 Full 4 CD Algar 1 - 0 Muleno 2 1 +0.5
5 - 4 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
45 - 55
21 - 24
12 - 8
5 - 3

15:30 Full 1 Monzón 0 - 3 San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 0.0
2 - 3 (0-1)
1.75
0.5
48 - 37
24 - 16
9 - 10
3 - 7

15:30 Full 1 CD Murense 0 - 3 Platges de Calvia 1 +0.75
5 - 9 (1-3)
2.5
0.75
24 - 39
8 - 23
8 - 15
3 - 7

15:30 Full 5 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia 5 +0.5
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
38 - 65
18 - 24
7 - 14
3 - 5

15:30 Olimpico Totana 0 - 0 Cieza
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

15:30 Full 5 Atletico Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo 2 -0.25
3 - 4 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
92 - 75
41 - 36
8 - 9
5 - 6

15:30 Full 3 Burkina Faso U20 0 - 2 Senegal U20 2 +0.75
5 - 5 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
84 - 62
43 - 27
2 - 7
2 - 5

16:00 Full 2 Real Avila 3 - 1 La Granja 3 1 -1.25
4 - 2 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
73 - 58
35 - 21
6 - 6
3 - 3

16:00 Full 4 Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Numancia B 1 0.0
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
42 - 52
20 - 26
6 - 15
1 - 8

16:00 Full 4 At. Albericia 1 - 1 Racing Santander B 2 +0.25
2 - 12 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
24 - 27
14 - 12
7 - 9
4 - 3

16:00 Full 1 Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Condal 4 1 -1.5
13 - 2 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
53 - 39
21 - 21
15 - 5
5 - 2

16:00 Full Real Sociedad U19 0 - 1 Osasuna U19 2 -2.25
5 - 6 (4-4)
3.75
1.5
59 - 52
25 - 29
13 - 9
7 - 4

16:00 Full 3 UD Cornella U19 2 - 1 Penya Arrabal U19 1 -0.75
2 - 5 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
46 - 85
22 - 33
8 - 16
7 - 8

16:00 Full 5 Al Kuwait SC U20 2 - 0 Al Arabi SC U20 2 1 -0.5
6 - 1 (4-0)
3.5
1.5
76 - 56
41 - 25
9 - 8
2 - 3

16:00 Full 4 Al Naser SC U20 1 - 1 Kazma SC U20 1 +1.0
1 - 5 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
42 - 69
18 - 33
4 - 13
2 - 8

16:00 Al Salmiyah SC U20 0 - 0 Yarmouk U20 +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

16:00 Full 1 Al Qadsia SC U20 1 - 1 Khaitan U20 4 -0.75
8 - 2 (2-1)
4.25
1.75
64 - 32
28 - 13
15 - 10
4 - 4

16:00 Full 1 DNS De Belen Women 1 - 3 Torrelodones Women 1 +2.5
2 - 5 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
21 - 51
10 - 29
5 - 14
3 - 5

16:00 Full 1 UD Tomares U19 0 - 3 Sevilla U19 +2.0
5 - 6 (1-3)
3.5
1.5
43 - 59
22 - 31
5 - 17
- 7

16:00 Full 3 Solares 2 - 2 SD Revilla 3 -0.5
3 - 10 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
28 - 47
15 - 22
10 - 6
3 - 2

16:00 Full 4 Antequera 4 - 0 Real Jaen 3 -0.25
3 - 5 (3-4)
2.5
1.0
34 - 74
18 - 28
7 - 5
1 -

16:00 Full 4 Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD 3 -0.25
3 - 2 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
56 - 65
19 - 30
10 - 12
6 - 7

16:00 Full 2 Algeciras CF 4 - 1 Atletico Espeleno 4 1 -1.75
5 - 4 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
58 - 40
29 - 17
16 - 11
5 - 4

16:00 Full 1 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Llosetense 2 -0.75
6 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
89 - 78
37 - 36
9 - 10
5 - 6

16:00 Full 5 Ciudad Lucena 2 - 3 Real Betis B 5 +0.25
3 - 6 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
61 - 55
25 - 33
11 - 13
2 - 10

16:00 Full 2 SD Logrones 3 - 0 River Ebro 2 -1.5
8 - 1 (4-0)
3.5
1.5
70 - 44
35 - 15
26 - 8
16 -

16:30 Full 3 Sodupe 1 - 1 SD San Pedro 2 1 -0.5
6 - 1 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
49 - 45
24 - 21
16 - 5
11 - 3

16:30 Full 1 3 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 1 Cadiz B 2 0.0
4 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
47 - 54
23 - 26
8 - 18
8 - 6

16:30 Full 2 Al Mourada 2 - 0 Alamal Atbara 2 -0.5
2 - 2 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
89 - 79
51 - 31
4 - 3
3 - 2

16:40 Full 3 Al Ittihad Jeddah 1 - 2 Al Faisaly Harmah 4 -0.25
13 - 3 (9-2)
2.5
1.0
114 - 52
54 - 27
18 - 6
11 - 2

17:00 Full 1 Genoa 2 - 2 Virtus Entella 2 -1.25
15 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
6.3-13.0
71 - 35
31 - 18
20 - 6
8 - 4

17:00 Full 2 [1] El Zamalek 2 - 0 El Masry [15] -0.75
4 - 5 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
37 - 36
37 - 36
4 - 7
4 - 7

17:00 Full 3 Rio Ave U23 1 - 1 Belenenses U23 3 -0.75
4 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
58 - 52
26 - 23
10 - 8
3 - 4

17:00 Full 4 Penarol U20 2 - 1 Santos SP U20 3 1 +0.5
2 - 6 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
57 - 93
27 - 48
6 - 17
3 - 6

17:00 43 ' 2 AS Ashdod 0 - 0 FC Kafr Qasim 2 0.0 (0.0)
4 - 2 (4-2)
2.25 (1.25)
0.75
24 - 23
1 - 4

17:00 Full 3 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo 1 +0.5
2 - 7 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
32 - 37
11 - 15
12 - 23
6 - 8

17:00 Tiro Pichon U19 0 - 0 Calavera CF U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:00 Full 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2 1 -1.5
7 - 7 (3-5)
2.75
1.25
46 - 23
21 - 12
24 - 9
9 - 7

17:30 Full 2 Huesca 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao +0.25
3 - 6 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
46 - 42
19 - 26
5 - 9
2 - 3

17:30 Full 2 Eibar 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon 1 -1.25
11 - 3 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
X2
6.0-12.5
140 - 42
68 - 28
20 - 4
8 - 4

17:30 Full 2 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Giresunspor 1 -1.5
6 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
7.4-12.4
82 - 59
46 - 21
19 - 18
10 - 6

17:30 Full SK Sturm Graz II 6 - 0 Wolfsberger AC II -0.5
3 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
46 - 16
20 - 9
17 - 4
6 - 2

17:30 FC Dordrecht Reserves 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven Reserves +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

18:00 Full 2 [11] CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 CS U Craiova [4] 2 +0.5
2 - 8 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
6.7-11.9
49 - 104
19 - 44
3 - 15
1 - 10

18:00 Full Real Betis U19 8 - 1 Rusadir CF U19 -3.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
4.5
2.0
78 - 39
39 - 19
22 - 6
9 - 3

18:00 Full 1 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 SD Beasain 4 0.0
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
65 - 87
33 - 44
10 - 9
5 - 1

18:15 Full 4 Deportivo Reu 2 - 3 CD Sansare 3 1 -0.75
8 - 5 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
34 - 25
18 - 14
14 - 11
6 - 5

18:30 Full Gent Reserves 6 - 1 Genk Reserves 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (3-2)
3.25
1.5
5.4-11.6
53 - 30
29 - 13
23 - 2
16 - 2

19:00 Full [3] Feyenoord 4 - 1 VVV [8] -2.0
13 - 0 (9-0)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
Corner Over
143 - 22
80 - 9
26 - 3
14 - 1

19:00 Full Club Brugge Reserves 1 - 1 Antwerp Reserves -0.75
9 - 4 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
6.6-13.1
32 - 17
13 - 9
13 - 3
4 - 2

19:00 Full 1 2 Llaneros De Guanare 3 - 1 LALA FC 1 -0.25
6 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
50 - 23
-
19 - 6
-

19:00 Full 1 Fortaleza U20 1 - 1 River AC U20 2 -1.0
5 - 2 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
59 - 43
35 - 21
14 - 8
7 - 3

19:01 Full 1 Togo U20 0 - 1 Mali U20 1 +0.5
1 - 7 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
48 - 86
19 - 38
4 - 12
3 - 7

19:30 Full 1 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa 1 +1.0
3 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
6.6-12.8
43 - 60
21 - 34
4 - 7
1 - 4

19:30 Full 1 Valencia Women 0 - 4 Atletico Madrid Women 1 +1.25
1 - 11 (0-9)
3.0
1.25
41 - 120
15 - 67
5 - 25
3 - 15

19:30 Full 1 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 1 Racing Club U20 6 1 -0.25
6 - 4 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
62 - 36
30 - 18
7 - 2
3 - 1

19:30 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 0 - 0 St Joseph's FC +4.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.75
1.5
-
-

19:45 Full 1 Torino 2 - 0 Sudtirol 1 -2.25
6 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
69 - 66
27 - 31
10 - 5
3 - 3

19:45 Full Real Betis 4 - 0 Racing Santander 3 -1.25
8 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
5.8-12.2
78 - 56
36 - 22
19 - 8
11 - 3

19:45 Full 1 2 Union Saint Gilloise 3 - 2 Royal Knokke 2 -1.5
4 - 6 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
6.3-12.6
96 - 68
46 - 35
14 - 5
8 - 2

20:00 Full 2 [20] Club Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Sacachispas [12] 3 0.0
6 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
Corner Over
7.5-13.2
43 - 39
23 - 19
5 - 5
2 - 2

20:10 Full HK Kopavogur 1 - 1 Stjarnan 2 +0.75
5 - 8 (2-5)
3.75
1.5
21 - 56
8 - 31
6 - 16
- 8

20:15 Full 1 [6] SC Farense 0 - 1 Benfica B [4] 3 0.0
6 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
Corner Over
7.1-13.1
59 - 62
20 - 37
15 - 14
8 - 6

21:00 Full 2 [3] Libertad Asuncion 3 - 1 Deportivo Santaní [9] 2 -0.75
3 - 2 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
6.4-12.8
81 - 83
40 - 35
10 - 6
3 - 2

21:00 Full 3 Santa Tecla Reserves 0 - 2 CD Aguila Reserves 3 -0.25
6 - 5 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
53 - 48
25 - 21
17 - 11
6 - 5

21:15 Full 2 Vasco Da Gama U20 1 - 2 River Plate U20 4 1 -0.75
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
6.5-13.3
55 - 67
22 - 33
8 - 7
3 - 3

23:00 Full 4 Bahia U20 3 - 2 Santa Cruz PE U20 1 -0.75
3 - 7 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
35 - 41
15 - 18
13 - 9
6 - 4

23:15 Full 2 Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 Nacional Asuncion 5 1 -0.75
7 - 3 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
5.7-12.4
59 - 36
22 - 21
13 - 10
5 - 4