Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:10 Full 3 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Gimnasia LP 4 -0.25
1 - 7 (1-4)
1.75
0.75
Goal Over
Corner Over
5.5-11.5
34 - 55
18 - 27
5 - 11
3 - 4

00:30 Full Oriente Petrolero 7 - 2 Real Potosi 3 -1.5
4 - 4 (3-1)
3.25
1.5
6.8-13.5
73 - 50
38 - 15
17 - 8
12 - 2

00:30 Full 1 Nacional Potosi 2 - 5 San Jose 1 0.0
13 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
7.5-14.0
82 - 52
23 - 34
18 - 19
5 - 11

01:00 Full [6] FBC Melgar 2 - 2 Alianza Lima [2] 3 -0.5
4 - 8 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
109 - 71
54 - 29
18 - 11
9 - 5

01:30 Full 1 6 CD FAS 0 - 0 Alianza FC 2 +0.5
3 - 2 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
41 - 59
21 - 22
4 - 8
2 - 2

02:00 Full 7 CSD Comunicaciones 4 - 1 Xelaju 5 -0.25
4 - 0 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
Corner Over
5.9-11.6
41 - 30
22 - 9
14 - 8
8 - 4

02:00 Full 1 Shanghai SIPG U23 6 - 2 Qingdao Jonoon U23 3 -3.0
3 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
Goal Over
45 - 17
25 - 11
16 - 5
8 - 4

02:00 Full 1 Yanbian Tigers U23 2 - 2 Shandong Luneng U23 +2.5
1 - 13 (1-3)
3.75
1.5
Goal Over
23 - 74
12 - 26
7 - 18
5 - 9

02:45 Full 2 Unam Pumas 1 - 1 Club America 1 +0.25
4 - 0 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
1X
33 - 24
10 - 7
14 - 10
4 - 3

06:20 Full Western Sydney Wanderers Women 2 - 2 Canberra United Women 4 +0.75
2 - 10 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
7.3-12.9
62 - 89
37 - 39
11 - 15
4 - 4

06:30 Full Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23 0 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua U23 1 +2.5
2 - 5 (0-1)
4.0
1.5
Goal Over
50 - 66
21 - 37
5 - 12
4 - 5

06:49 Full Dalian Yifang U23 2 - 0 Tianjin Teda U23 2 1
6 - 4 (4-2)
43 - 28
13 - 13
12 - 3
4 - 1

07:51 Full MFM FC 0 - 1 Remo Stars 2 -0.5
2 - 3 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
5.3-10.0
75 - 78
39 - 50
8 - 9
2 - 5

08:00 Full Postal Department 3 - 5 FC Deccan -0.25
2 - 5 (2-5)
3.0
Goal Over
73 - 74
31 - 38
8 - 10
5 - 6

08:00 Full 1 Ha Noi U21 Women 0 - 1 Ho Chi Minh City U21 Women 1 -0.25
10 - 0 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
132 - 49
66 - 22
13 - 3
9 - 2

08:00 Full 1 Nabil FC Pelalawan 0 - 2 Semen Padang 2 +1.25
2 - 7 (0-6)
3.0
1.25
14 - 62
4 - 32
2 - 10
- 5

08:00 Full Kanan Veng FC 1 - 2 Ramhlun North FC 2 +0.5
4 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
59 - 50
35 - 22
13 - 12
6 - 3

08:30 Full Neroca FC 3 - 0 Indian Arrows 1 -1.25
7 - 5 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
98 - 87
50 - 39
17 - 7
8 - 4

08:50 Full 2 [8] Western Sydney Wanderers 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners [10] 3 -0.75
5 - 7 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
8.0-14.0
54 - 65
32 - 33
15 - 8
10 - 4

09:30 Full 5 Anzhi Makhachkala Reserves 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow Reserves 2 1 +1.0
3 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
31 - 74
20 - 35
5 - 20
3 - 10

09:30 Hapoel Bu'eine 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
1.75
-
-

10:00 Full 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo -0.25
6 - 8 (4-1)
2.75
1.0
54 - 88
32 - 36
11 - 8
9 - 4

10:00 Full SC Haifa Robi Shapira 4 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem 1 -1.5
7 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
100 - 58
45 - 36
11 - 5
3 - 2

10:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.0
-
-

10:00 Full 2 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 0 - 2 Sport Club Dimona 4
1 - 4 (0-3)
35 - 70
12 - 43
8 - 13
4 - 8

10:00 Full 3 Krylia Sovetov Reserves 0 - 0 Rostov Reserves 1 -0.25
3 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
71 - 72
28 - 37
11 - 5
4 - 2

10:00 Full 1 CSKA Moscow Reserves 2 - 1 FK Yenisey Reserves 1 1 -2.0
10 - 2 (7-1)
3.25
1.5
Goal Over
150 - 63
70 - 32
23 - 4
7 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Caykur Rizespor U19 0 - 3 Galatasaray U19 2 +1.5
4 - 6 (3-3)
3.5
1.25
72 - 71
36 - 35
10 - 17
6 - 8

10:00 Full 1 Alanyaspor U21 1 - 3 Besiktas U21 2 +0.75
3 - 6 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
61 - 74
30 - 30
4 - 10
3 - 2

10:00 Full 2 AS Intissar Oran Women 1 - 1 CF Akbou Women 2 +2.0
0 - 9 (0-6)
4.0
1.75
25 - 56
11 - 29
4 - 17
2 - 6

10:00 Full ASEAC Women 1 - 2 AFAK Rezilane Women 2 -0.5
5 - 5 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
69 - 59
36 - 21
10 - 8
6 - 5

10:00 Full FC Bejaia Women 7 - 0 SMBT ouggour Women 3 -2.5
5 - 0 (3-0)
4.5
1.75
104 - 29
49 - 15
22 - 1
7 - 1

10:00 Full Pakistan Navy 6 - 1 Baloch FC -1.25
3 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
96 - 64
57 - 27
16 - 10
10 - 2

10:05 Full Bengaluru B 5 - 1 Bangalore Eagles 2 -1.75
6 - 1 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
94 - 37
51 - 11
19 - 6
7 - 3

10:15 Full 3 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 - 0 MS Hapoel Lod 5
2 - 2 (1-1)
74 - 37
32 - 17
-
-

10:30 Full 4 Ironi Kiryat Gat 1 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 -0.25
2 - 4 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
59 - 70
28 - 29
12 - 2
7 - 1

10:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 FC Holon Yermiyahu +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:30 Full 1 Ironi Modiin 0 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 5
8 - 2 (4-1)
89 - 54
43 - 21
10 - 4
6 - 3

10:30 Full 3 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 2 - 0 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 1
6 - 3 (1-1)
56 - 29
29 - 9
19 - 6
8 - 3

10:30 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 0 - 0 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

10:45 Full 3 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0.0
2 - 6 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
36 - 49
20 - 19
12 - 10
5 - 3

11:00 Full Arambagh KS 3 - 1 Saif Sporting Club +0.5
6 - 9 (4-2)
2.25
0.75
62 - 78
34 - 35
16 - 21
10 - 12

11:00 Full Frydek Mistek 0 - 1 GKS Tychy 71 2 +3.0
7 - 10 (7-4)
4.25
2.0
47 - 57
24 - 27
7 - 14
5 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 4 +1.0
3 - 2 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
42 - 41
16 - 22
8 - 13
3 - 9

11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 0 - 0 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 1 - 1 MS Shikun Hamizrach 3
6 - 3 (2-1)
59 - 47
23 - 22
6 - 14
2 - 4

11:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 0 Bnei Nahaf Qasem 3 -0.75
11 - 3 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
34 - 22
13 - 9
18 - 10
8 - 4

11:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot 0 - 0 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 0 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

11:00 27 ' 1 Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 1 Ironi Nesher 1 -0.25 (-0.75)
4 - 0 (4-0)
2.25 (4.75)
0.75 (3.5)
15 - 6
7 - 1

11:15 Hapoel Azor 0 - 0 Maccabi Shaaraim +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:15 Ironi Tiberias 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zilpah -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Full 3 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 5 Esteghlal Tehran +0.75
4 - 9 (2-5)
2.0
0.75
61 - 100
24 - 45
5 - 17
- 6

11:30 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:30 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

11:30 Full 4 Volta Redonda 3 - 2 EC Resende 1 -1.5
8 - 2 (5-2)
3.0
1.25
64 - 32
33 - 21
19 - 7
8 - 3

11:45 Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Naft Mased Soleiman -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:00 Full 1 Tottenham U23 2 - 2 Everton U23 4 +0.5
6 - 10 (4-6)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
48 - 36
26 - 14
15 - 11
8 - 6

12:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 0 - 0 Hapoel Shfaram -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.75
-
-

12:00 Full 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Reserves 2 - 1 FK Orenburg Reserves 2 -2.25
8 - 4 (5-2)
3.5
1.5
Goal Over
90 - 27
44 - 13
17 - 6
6 - 4

12:00 Full 4 Al Muzahimiyah 3 - 5 Al Akhdoud 2 1 -0.5
11 - 4 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
86 - 66
37 - 39
10 - 11
8 - 7

12:00 Full 2 Al Ittihad Aleppo 2 - 1 Al Karamah 2 -0.5
6 - 2 (4-0)
2.25
0.75
40 - 27
20 - 8
9 - 7
6 - 4

12:00 Full 1 4 Al Nawaeir 1 - 0 Al Majd 4 1 -0.25
4 - 4 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
79 - 92
39 - 50
4 - 10
2 - 7

12:00 Full 2 Al Sahel 0 - 1 Al Taliya SC 3 0.0
4 - 2 (3-2)
1.75
0.75
41 - 27
21 - 14
5 - 8
4 - 4

12:00 Full 2 Al-Shorta Damascus 2 - 1 Al Herafyeen 3 -0.5
5 - 6 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
63 - 62
32 - 27
9 - 10
2 - 6

12:00 Full 1 Jabala SC 1 - 2 Al-Jaish Damascus 3 +0.75
5 - 8 (2-7)
2.25
1.0
78 - 64
20 - 40
7 - 10
3 - 7

12:00 Full 1 Kariana Erden 3 - 0 Botev Galabovo 5 -0.25
5 - 8 (4-3)
2.0
0.75
78 - 91
42 - 41
8 - 7
1 - 2

12:00 Full 2 Lanus Reserves 3 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 0.0
3 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
6.9-13.1
44 - 56
22 - 21
12 - 15
6 - 6

12:00 17 ' Sidama Bunna 0 - 0 Kedus Giorgis 0.0
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.75 (1.5)
0.75 (0.5)
4 - 4
2 - 1

12:15 Full 1 Shabab Al-Sahel 1 - 3 Shabab Al-Ghazieh 1 -0.5
9 - 2 (6-1)
2.25
Goal Over
110 - 47
60 - 21
1 - 3
- 1

12:15 Full 4 Al-Arabi Al-Saudi 1 - 0 Al Jubail Club 3 -0.5
3 - 9 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
49 - 92
23 - 40
5 - 12
3 - 3

12:15 Full Shabab Al Arabi Beirut 3 - 0 Nasr Bar Elias 1 -0.75
5 - 5 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
71 - 67
36 - 34
11 - 5
4 - 3

12:15 MS PDB 0 - 0 Wijaya FC +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

12:45 Full Dibba Al Fujairah 6 - 0 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 3 +1.0
6 - 8 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
7.5-14.3
76 - 128
38 - 67
18 - 22
9 - 7

12:50 Full 2 Al Sahel 2 - 0 Al Draih 2 -1.0
6 - 12 (3-5)
2.5
1.0
56 - 75
25 - 26
8 - 10
2 -

12:52 Full 2 AGF U18 4 - 4 Brondby U18 4 -1
4 - 1 (4-0)
3
95 - 64
55 - 22
15 - 13
6 - 4

13:00 Full 3 [1] Al Duhail 1 - 1 Qatar SC Doha [10] 1 -2.25
7 - 4 (4-4)
3.75
1.75
7.3-13.5
111 - 44
54 - 28
12 - 6
4 - 3

13:00 Full 4 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 +0.5
4 - 5 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
43 - 60
18 - 32
6 - 16
4 - 8

13:00 Full 2 Hapoel Marmorek 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 +0.5
10 - 2 (5-0)
2.25
0.75
37 - 28
17 - 12
11 - 11
4 - 3

13:00 Full 3 Hapoel Bnei Lod 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 +0.25
4 - 5 (2-3)
2.5
1.0
6.3-12.3
30 - 52
16 - 26
6 - 3
3 - 2

13:00 Full 1 4 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2 0.0
4 - 4 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
5.6-10.7
43 - 71
19 - 26
3 - 16
- 7

13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full 3 FK Kukesi 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korce 1 -0.25
1 - 2 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
52 - 74
27 - 34
2 - 5
1 - 3

13:00 Bahrain SC 0 - 0 Al Tadamun Buri
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Full 2 Busaiteen 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad 2 0.0
14 - 2 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
52 - 49
28 - 26
16 - 6
11 - 4

13:00 Full 2 Sanat Naft Abadan 1 - 1 Saipa Karadj 1 -0.25
3 - 8 (0-4)
2.0
0.75
4.9-10.9
38 - 53
18 - 24
9 - 14
2 - 8

13:00 Full 3 Sfax Railways 1 - 0 AS Djerba -0.5
6 - 2 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
61 - 44
32 - 22
13 - 7
8 - 4

13:00 Kira United 0 - 0 Proline FC
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

13:00 Full 1 5 Al Tadamun Buri 0 - 0 Bahrain SC 3 +0.75
5 - 6 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
31 - 49
16 - 25
9 - 16
5 - 9

13:00 Salam Zgharta 0 - 0 Al Ansar Beirut +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full 4 Doves All Stars 2 - 1 JMC Hippos 2 0.0
5 - 6 (2-4)
1.75
0.75
50 - 49
29 - 25
11 - 10
5 - 6

13:00 Lipuli FC 0 - 0 Ruvu Shooting -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

13:30 Full 1 Padideh Mashhad 2 - 2 Machine Sazi Tabriz 2 -0.75
7 - 3 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
4.8-10.9
75 - 30
27 - 14
9 - 5
7 - 2

13:30 Full 3 Napoli U19 3 - 4 Atalanta U19 2 +0.5
6 - 8 (2-6)
3.25
1.25
7.3-12.9
85 - 89
30 - 53
15 - 19
9 - 12

13:30 Full 2 Bugesera 1 - 0 SC Kiyovu 3 -0.25
8 - 3 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
5.4-11.4
64 - 66
34 - 32
8 - 12
5 - 5

13:30 Full 4 Gicumbi FC 1 - 1 Musanze FC 1 +0.25
4 - 4 (2-3)
2.0
0.75
6.1-11.4
82 - 97
42 - 52
10 - 8
6 - 3

13:30 Full 2 Kissamikos U19 1 - 0 Trikala U19 1 +1.5
3 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
99 - 112
51 - 48
10 - 10
6 - 4

13:58 Full 1 FC Constantine Women 0 - 1 AS Surete Nationale Women 2 +0.75
1 - 6 (1-5)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
42 - 43
16 - 24
8 - 7
3 - 3

14:00 Full 3 Barnsley U23 1 - 1 Sheff Utd U23 2 1 0.0
7 - 4 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
47 - 30
22 - 10
11 - 6
5 - 3

14:00 Full 1 Kerala Blasters 0 - 1 Pune City 4 -0.25
12 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
101 - 40
38 - 24
17 - 7
6 - 4

14:53 Full 2 Midtylland U18 3 - 2 Mjondalen U18 3 -1
1 - 3 (0-1)
2.75
62 - 74
28 - 39
6 - 11
2 - 6

15:00 Full 4 FC Mariupol 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 +1.75
1 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
39 - 109
16 - 61
7 - 23
1 - 11

15:00 Full 2 Guayaquil City Reserves 2 - 1 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 1 -0.5
2 - 7 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
19 - 53
10 - 19
5 - 11
3 - 4

15:00 53 ' 1 Watford U23 1 - 0 Millwall U23 -0.25 (-0.5)
3 - 1 (3-0)
3.0 (2.25)
28 - 8
27 - 7
8 - 1
8 -

15:00 Full Admira Wacker Modling II 2 - 0 FC Juniors OO +1.75
6 - 0 (4-0)
4.0
1.5
37 - 22
20 - 11
7 - 7
3 - 1

15:20 Full Al Wahda Mecca 0 - 1 Al Taawon Buraidah 2 0.0
4 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
7.2-13.0
55 - 83
28 - 47
7 - 10
3 - 6

15:30 Full 2 Al-Shahaniya SC 1 - 4 Al-Sadd SC 1 +2.25
1 - 5 (0-4)
3.75
1.75
6.3-12.3
52 - 118
31 - 55
7 - 24
5 - 13

15:30 Full 4 Al Ain SCC 3 - 5 Al Wasl SC 1 -1.0
6 - 4 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
87 - 42
31 - 25
16 - 10
6 - 6

15:30 Full 1 FC Arges Pitesti 3 - 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 -1.0
7 - 1 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
92 - 52
47 - 21
19 - 11
8 - 4

15:30 Full 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Tsarsko Selo 2015 1 +1.75
2 - 6 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
33 - 52
-
3 - 16
-

15:30 Nigeria U20 0 - 0 Benin U20 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
-
-

15:45 Full 1 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 3 NK Maribor 1 +1.25
8 - 9 (3-4)
3.25
1.25
7.7-13.5
79 - 83
29 - 45
14 - 16
4 - 11

16:00 Full 5 SC Internacional U20 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting U20 4 -0.75
4 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
72 - 79
33 - 40
11 - 4
7 - 3

16:00 Full 1 4 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 1 - 0 Emelec Reserves 2 +0.5
3 - 6 (1-5)
3.0
1.25
20 - 43
9 - 20
6 - 12
3 - 7

16:00 Full 4 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 1 - 4 SD Aucas Reserves 2 -0.5
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
19 - 18
5 - 8
3 - 5
1 - 1

16:00 Full 2 El Nacional Reserves 1 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves 1 -1.5
5 - 4 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
5.7-11.6
80 - 71
50 - 40
11 - 6
6 - 2

16:00 Full 2 LDU Quito Reserves 1 - 2 Delfin SC Reserves 3 0.0
5 - 2 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
5.2-11.0
131 - 47
56 - 24
17 - 8
5 - 4

16:00 Full 1 Ghana U20 0 - 1 Niger U20 2 -1.25
7 - 10 (5-5)
2.5
1.0
88 - 82
46 - 36
11 - 10
7 - 3

16:00 Full 3 Independiente del Valle Reserves 1 - 2 Macara Reserves 2 -0.25
3 - 5 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
45 - 33
25 - 10
6 - 7
4 - 3

16:30 Full 1 5 [10] FUS Rabat 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca [9] 2 0.0
0 - 3 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
4.8-9.8
37 - 99
16 - 39
4 - 11
2 - 2

17:00 Full 3 [13] Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Besiktas [4] 2 +0.25
7 - 10 (3-5)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
74 - 86
31 - 44
13 - 9
5 - 5

17:00 Full 5 Dukla Praha 1 - 2 FK Pribram 3 -0.75
1 - 12 (1-5)
2.75
1.0
34 - 75
19 - 35
6 - 9
3 - 3

17:00 Full 2 FC Fastav Zlín 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen 1 +0.25
6 - 6 (1-5)
2.25
1.0
5.9-12.0
64 - 55
17 - 32
6 - 8
2 - 7

17:00 Full 2 [12] Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice [5] 7 +0.25
4 - 6 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
65 - 90
27 - 47
10 - 13
6 - 6

17:00 Full 3 Agia Napa 2 - 1 AE Zakakiou 3 -0.75
5 - 8 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
61 - 60
29 - 22
9 - 10
3 - 5

17:00 Full 1 Smouha 0 - 0 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 1 0.0
6 - 5 (3-4)
2.25
0.75
5.7-11.0
58 - 36
26 - 22
4 - 6
3 - 4

17:00 Full 2 Shooting Stars 0 - 1 Jwaneng Galaxy FC 3 0.0
7 - 3 (6-0)
2.25
0.75
50 - 43
30 - 22
5 - 11
3 - 8

17:30 Full 2 [2] Hamburg 1 - 0 Paderborn [7] 3 -0.75
4 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
7.1-12.8
56 - 42
35 - 13
9 - 9
4 - 3

17:30 Full 1 2 [8] Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 Cologne [1] 4 +0.5
9 - 2 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
6.5-12.5
89 - 53
32 - 31
21 - 12
8 - 5

17:30 Full 4 [9] Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 AZ [7] 2 +0.75
5 - 7 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
6.7-13.1
53 - 37
19 - 25
16 - 7
9 - 4

17:30 Full 5 Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste 2 -0.5
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
86 - 67
41 - 30
14 - 8
7 - 3

17:45 Full 2 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 UD Alzira 4 0.0
3 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
54 - 76
28 - 34
10 - 8
6 - 1

18:00 Full 2 [7] Birkirkara 2 - 1 Qormi FC [13] 1 -1.5
14 - 4 (9-2)
2.75
1.0
90 - 47
43 - 19
23 - 3
15 - 2

18:00 Full 2 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 SV Meppen 4 0.0
4 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
5.5-11.7
54 - 50
27 - 18
9 - 8
5 - 2

18:00 Full 2 Bayern Munchen II 4 - 0 Schweinfurt 05 1 -0.5
5 - 5 (2-3)
2.75
1.25
69 - 52
35 - 28
13 - 6
4 - 4

18:00 Full 1 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 -0.25
4 - 4 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
5.5-11.0
37 - 61
19 - 33
7 - 4
4 -

18:00 Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

18:00 Full 4 Elversberg 2 - 0 FC 08 Homburg 5 0.0
7 - 5 (6-3)
2.5
1.0
6.2-12.4
21 - 24
11 - 12
8 - 14
3 - 8

18:00 Full 1 FC Viktoria Köln 2 - 0 Bonner SC 1 -1.25
7 - 5 (5-2)
3.0
1.25
50 - 26
24 - 10
18 - 13
10 - 7

18:00 Full 1 Verl 0 - 4 SV Rodinghausen 2 0.0
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
69 - 68
24 - 38
10 - 10
2 - 2

18:00 Full 1 3 [2] Midtjylland 3 - 0 Odense BK [4] 3 -0.5
3 - 4 (3-3)
2.75
1.0
37 - 44
24 - 22
10 - 9
5 - 3

18:00 Full 1 EC Juventude U20 1 - 3 Corinthians U20 2 +1.25
1 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
7.7-13.9
44 - 69
23 - 35
3 - 10
2 - 5

18:00 Full 3 Karlsruhe U19 2 - 3 Kaiserslautern U19 1 -0.75
7 - 4 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
45 - 32
16 - 16
18 - 11
4 - 8

18:00 Full 1 Macae Esporte FC 3 - 1 Casimiro de Abreu EC 1 -3.0
13 - 1 (6-0)
3.75
1.5
79 - 28
40 - 18
21 - 5
10 - 5

18:30 Full 2 SV Drochtersen-Assel 2 - 1 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden -0.75
3 - 5 (0-2)
2.75
1.0
60 - 73
21 - 39
8 - 5
4 - 1

18:30 Full 1 Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 0 SC Wiedenbruck 3 -0.75
3 - 11 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
34 - 46
17 - 20
11 - 20
6 - 9

18:30 Full 2 TeBe Berlin 2 - 0 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 2 1 -1.25
4 - 4 (1-2)
3.5
1.25
7.3-13.2
50 - 42
30 - 22
4 - 14
- 9

18:30 Full TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 1 SV Altlüdersdorf 1 -0.75
1 - 5 (1-4)
3.25
1.25
5.6-11.9
74 - 62
27 - 38
9 - 3
1 - 2

18:30 Full Excelsior Women 0 - 3 PSV Women +3.0
1 - 9 (1-5)
4.25
1.75
5.6-11.8
17 - 53
7 - 22
5 - 15
4 - 7

18:30 Full FC Twente Women 5 - 1 ADO Den Haag Women -0.75
3 - 7 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
6.9-12.9
61 - 53
31 - 22
17 - 6
9 - 3

18:30 Heerenveen Women 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle Women -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

18:30 Full 1 [5] VV Alkmaar Women 2 - 2 Ajax Women [4] +1.25
6 - 4 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
7.0-13.3
23 - 49
10 - 24
10 - 23
5 - 10

18:50 Full 4 ASC Garde Nationale 0 - 2 ASC Kedia 2 +0.5
5 - 0 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
59 - 65
29 - 30
6 - 15
3 - 5

19:00 Full 3 [9] Aarau 3 - 1 FC Vaduz [6] 5 1 -0.75
7 - 6 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
59 - 70
20 - 25
15 - 10
4 - 6

19:00 Full 3 [2] Sparta Rotterdam 6 - 1 Almere City FC [5] 2 1 -1.0
4 - 3 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
67 - 68
38 - 36
14 - 9
7 - 5

19:00 Full 1 2 [12] FC Volendam 1 - 2 FC Twente [6] 3 0.0
3 - 5 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
26 - 27
6 - 5
7 - 11
1 - 1

19:00 Full 1 [15] RKC 3 - 1 Maastricht [11] 3 -0.25
6 - 6 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
66 - 84
27 - 41
16 - 14
7 - 5

19:00 Full 1 FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 -1.5
8 - 3 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
Corner Over
X2
7.5-12.7
105 - 52
43 - 21
16 - 7
8 - 4

19:00 Full 1 [1] Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Helmond Sport [20] 3 -1.5
8 - 4 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
87 - 52
50 - 17
16 - 4
7 - 2

19:00 Full 2 [3] FC Den Bosch 3 - 2 NEC [10] 2 1 0.0
4 - 7 (1-4)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
78 - 54
34 - 30
13 - 11
3 - 6

19:00 Full [7] Roda JC 2 - 2 FC Dordrecht [19] -0.75
6 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
7.4-13.9
60 - 66
32 - 28
10 - 7
6 - 4

19:00 Full 1 [13] Ajax Reserves 1 - 0 FC Oss [4] -1.25
4 - 4 (2-0)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
80 - 55
41 - 19
20 - 7
9 - 1

19:00 Full 2 FC Hennef 05 1 - 1 FC Hurth 3 -0.5
4 - 6 (2-4)
2.75
1.25
6.4-13.0
47 - 44
21 - 16
10 - 6
4 - 2

19:00 Full 1 FC Strausberg 4 - 3 Malchower SV 2 -2.0
5 - 4 (1-3)
4.5
2.0
60 - 44
29 - 15
18 - 10
7 - 4

19:00 Full 1 Chelsea U23 3 - 2 West Ham U23 2 -0.75
4 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
33 - 36
11 - 20
11 - 12
2 - 6

19:00 Full 2 Derby U23 0 - 1 Man City U23 2 -0.25
4 - 8 (2-7)
3.0
1.25
32 - 25
14 - 9
13 - 13
3 - 5

19:00 Full 1 Aston Villa U23 2 - 1 Southampton U23 2 0.0
4 - 6 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
28 - 41
13 - 15
15 - 16
4 - 7

19:00 Full Man Utd U23 2 - 0 Middlesbrough U23 2 -0.75
3 - 7 (2-6)
3.0
1.25
28 - 26
12 - 14
13 - 8
7 - 6

19:00 Full 3 UD Rayo Ibense 2 - 3 Atletico Saguntino 5 1 +0.25
6 - 5 (5-2)
2.0
0.75
43 - 39
20 - 15
11 - 10
5 - 5

19:30 Full 3 [7] Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf [17] 4 -0.5
6 - 4 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
5.4-12.1
67 - 28
25 - 14
20 - 12
10 - 6

19:30 Full 2 [1] Juventus 1 - 0 Inter Milan [3] 2 -1.0
10 - 8 (5-5)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.7-12.4
54 - 41
35 - 19
18 - 13
11 - 5

19:30 Full 2 [15] Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Club Brugge [3] 3 1 +1.25
7 - 4 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
6.6-13.3
62 - 58
27 - 37
9 - 8
5 - 2

19:30 Full 4 Roeselare 3 - 1 OH Leuven 3 0.0
2 - 6 (2-2)
2.5
57 - 55
36 - 19
10 - 10
4 - 4

19:30 Full 3 [8] Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw [11] 3 -0.5
2 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
6.1-12.1
66 - 36
38 - 15
11 - 7
5 - 2

19:30 Full Genk Women 1 - 1 Standard Liege Women 0.0
6 - 9 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
4.8-10.4
72 - 67
38 - 29
2 - 10
1 - 5

19:30 Full 1 OH Leuven Women 0 - 3 Anderlecht Women 1 +3.5
0 - 5 (0-0)
4.5
1.75
4.4-10.8
54 - 63
15 - 41
7 - 10
2 - 7

19:30 Full 2 Gibraltar Phoenix FC 2 - 0 Lynx FC 2 -1.0
0 - 3 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
48 - 36
31 - 14
6 - 12
2 - 2

19:45 [19] Monaco 0 - 0 Nice [7] -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:45 Full 1 [1] PSV 6 - 0 Excelsior [11] 3 -3.0
8 - 1 (4-1)
4.25
1.75
Corner Over
77 - 11
32 - 7
29 - 2
14 - 1

19:45 [1] Ayr 0 - 0 Inverness CT [4] -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:45 Full 2 Prestatyn Town 0 - 3 Caernarfon +0.75
0 - 4 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
42 - 54
29 - 28
10 - 17
8 - 7

19:45 Full 1 Barry Town 1 - 1 Penybont 3 -1.0
4 - 6 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
6.1-12.8
64 - 45
34 - 25
8 - 7
6 - 4

19:45 Full 1 Bangor City 4 - 1 Holyhead Hotspur 3 -1.5
4 - 0 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
47 - 17
28 - 5
14 - 4
8 -

19:45 Swords Celtic FC 0 - 0 Crumlin United +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

19:45 Bangor Celtic 0 - 0 Liffey Wanderers +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:45 Full Spartans Futbol Club 6 - 0 Vale Of Leithen -1.25
5 - 2 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
45 - 37
21 - 15
14 - 7
6 - 3

19:45 Full 2 Risca United 1 - 1 Pontardawe Town 2 -0.25
5 - 0 (2-0)
3.75
1.5
68 - 55
34 - 30
8 - 13
6 - 7

19:45 Full Carrigaline United 2 - 2 Avondale United 1 +0.25
5 - 8 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
101 - 120
58 - 48
12 - 5
6 - 5

20:00 Full 2 [4] West Brom 2 - 2 Aston Villa [8] 1 -0.25
5 - 2 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
X2
6.5-13.2
38 - 46
18 - 28
15 - 14
6 - 7

20:00 Full 1 1 [17] Leganes 1 - 1 Getafe [11] 2 0.0
7 - 2 (2-0)
1.75
0.75
Goal Over
Corner Over
X2
5.6-11.4
62 - 26
28 - 19
18 - 7
5 - 5

20:00 Full 5 [16] Tenerife 0 - 0 Extremadura [17] 3 -0.5
10 - 3 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
6.6-12.7
82 - 39
33 - 21
14 - 7
5 - 6

20:00 Full 1 [2] Pescara 2 - 0 Carpi [16] 2 -0.75
8 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
6.7-13.2
54 - 51
20 - 19
21 - 11
7 - 6

20:00 Full 1 5 Defensores Unidos 2 - 1 CSD Flandria 4 -0.25
4 - 4 (3-3)
1.75
0.5
5.6-12.2
70 - 69
33 - 33
8 - 7
3 - 5

20:00 CA Colegiales 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

20:00 Full 4 [14] Fenix 0 - 1 Barracas Central [2] 3 1 +0.5
4 - 2 (1-2)
1.75
0.75
53 - 43
17 - 27
8 - 7
3 - 3

20:00 Full 2 Sportivo Barracas 2 - 3 Deportivo Merlo 2 -0.25
7 - 6 (3-6)
1.75
0.75
5.5-12.2
68 - 68
26 - 38
4 - 8
2 - 2

20:00 Full 3 San Martin De Burzaco 0 - 0 Club Leandro N. Alem 2 1 +0.25
6 - 4 (3-2)
1.75
0.75
5.4-11.3
75 - 65
36 - 24
3 - 5
1 -

20:00 Full 1 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez 4 0.0
2 - 4 (1-2)
1.75
0.5
90 - 100
41 - 57
4 - 5
2 -

20:00 Full 1 Cherry Orchard 2 - 1 Bluebell United 1 +1.0
5 - 5 (5-1)
3.25
1.25
33 - 82
22 - 34
6 - 22
4 - 6

20:30 Full 2 [1] FC Porto 4 - 1 Portimonense [11] 1 -2.25
8 - 0 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
50 - 31
26 - 12
22 - 8
9 - 3

20:30 Full 1 Flamengo RJ U20 0 - 1 CA Independiente U20 3 -1.0
8 - 3 (6-2)
2.75
1.25
6.8-13.0
96 - 59
44 - 30
13 - 7
5 - 6

21:00 Full Montana Alta Women 0 - 14 CD Juan Grande Women +4.5
0 - 8 (0-1)
5.5
14 - 74
9 - 36
- 14
- 7

21:00 Full 2 4 CD Buzanada 1 - 1 Las Zocas 5 1 -0.75
6 - 0 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
52 - 37
22 - 12
10 - 7
4 - 3

22:00 Full 1 [24] Club Atletico Temperley 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza [4] 3 1 -0.25
4 - 3 (1-1)
1.75
0.75
6.0-11.0
88 - 64
41 - 34
18 - 5
6 - 2

22:00 Full 3 AD San Carlos U20 2 - 0 Carmelita U20 2 -0.25
4 - 7 (1-5)
3.5
1.5
70 - 69
29 - 39
6 - 4
2 - 3

22:00 Full 1 Central FC 1 - 0 Police FC 1 0.0
3 - 4 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
45 - 46
21 - 23
8 - 10
3 - 6

23:00 Full 1 [19] Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste [15] 2 1 -0.25
5 - 5 (5-2)
2.0
0.75
64 - 82
34 - 37
8 - 7
4 - 6

23:00 Full 1 Eastern Suburbs Auckland U20 5 - 4 Tasman United U20 -1.25
7 - 3 (5-0)
4.0
1.75
46 - 27
25 - 9
19 - 15
10 - 5

23:00 Full 1 Hawke's Bay United U20 1 - 4 Southern United U20 2 +0.5
5 - 7 (2-5)
4.0
1.75
35 - 56
19 - 27
10 - 12
7 - 5

23:30 Full Cruzeiro U20 1 - 1 Nacional De Football U20 2 -1.0
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
7.4-12.2
65 - 65
32 - 30
9 - 9
4 - 5