Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 1 3 San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 3 Newell's 2 0.0
9 - 5 (8-1)
2.0
0.75
6.3-12.6
60 - 58
37 - 23
6 - 18
2 - 7

00:00 Full 1 W Connection FC 4 - 0 North East Stars FC 2 -3.0
6 - 2 (2-1)
4.75
2.25
62 - 28
33 - 16
23 - 7
13 - 3

00:00 Full Canterbury United Women 1 - 0 Auckland Women -0.75
1 - 12 (1-6)
3.5
1.5
43 - 46
22 - 19
10 - 14
7 - 8

00:00 Full 4 Hamilton Wanderers U20 6 - 1 Wellington Phoenix FC U20 1 -0.75
15 - 4 (4-1)
4.0
1.5
77 - 52
36 - 26
15 - 5
7 - 2

00:00 Full 3 SV Deportivo Nacional 2 - 1 SV Estrella 4 1 -0.75
2 - 2 (1-1)
3.75
1.5
48 - 42
30 - 16
6 - 7
2 - 2

00:00 Full 1 RKSV Centro Dominguito 3 - 2 SV SUBT 2 -0.5
9 - 6 (6-2)
2.25
0.75
65 - 51
36 - 21
9 - 4
5 - 2

00:30 Full 2 Brisbane Roar FC U21 2 - 1 Perth Glory U21 1 -0.5
2 - 7 (2-4)
3.5
1.5
95 - 79
49 - 29
10 - 7
8 - 2

00:30 Full Deportivo Maipu 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 -1.25
6 - 8 (4-2)
2.5
1.25
7.1-13.7
94 - 116
46 - 53
10 - 12
5 - 7

00:30 Full 3 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 - 0 Huracan Las Heras 4 -0.25
7 - 3 (6-2)
2.0
0.75
43 - 44
24 - 16
13 - 10
7 - 5

00:30 Full 1 CA Chaco For Ever 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro 7 -1.0
3 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
78 - 52
46 - 20
8 - 7
4 - 2

01:00 Full 2 Auckland City U20 2 - 2 Team Wellington U20 1 1
5 - 4 (3-2)
44 - 22
16 - 10
19 - 4
8 - 3

01:00 Full 1 1 Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Sarmiento de Resistencia 3 +0.25
7 - 2 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
50 - 36
23 - 16
8 - 6
3 - 2

01:00 Full 1 Michigan State 1 - 5 Akron 1 0.0
9 - 3 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
-
-
1 - 5
- 2

03:30 Full Indiana 0 - 2 Maryland -1.0
6 - 3 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
-
-
- 2
- 1

04:00 Full Yokohama FC Seagulls Women 1 - 2 Nittaidai FC Women +0.25
7 - 6 (4-2)
2.75
1.0
33 - 35
17 - 19
7 - 10
7 - 5

04:30 Full 1 Daegu FC 3 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai 2 +0.25
3 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
39 - 56
19 - 19
6 - 4
1 - 2

05:00 Full 1 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Tokyo Verdy 2 -0.25
4 - 2 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
64 - 27
33 - 8
15 - 4
8 -

06:00 Full 1 3 Melbourne Victory U21 2 - 1 Adelaide United U21 1 +0.5
5 - 4 (2-4)
4.0
1.75
33 - 38
14 - 16
14 - 13
9 - 5

06:30 Full 2 R&F 1 - 1 Southern District 2 -0.25
5 - 5 (2-4)
3.0
Goal Over
111 - 70
50 - 41
17 - 6
6 - 6

06:30 Full 1 Wofoo Tai Po FC 2 - 1 Lee Man FC 3 -1.25
3 - 5 (2-2)
3.5
Goal Over
54 - 74
37 - 31
14 - 14
11 - 4

06:30 Full 1 Baderan Tehran U23 3 - 0 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23 3 -1.25
7 - 1 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
93 - 22
49 - 6
20 - 1
9 - 1

06:35 Full 3 [3] Sydney FC 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix [9] -1.25
9 - 4 (5-2)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
X2
50 - 39
23 - 24
13 - 15
4 - 10

06:45 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 0 - 0 SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

07:00 Full SSGC 2 - 0 Muslim FC -0.5
5 - 2 (4-0)
2.0
0.75
124 - 96
69 - 49
11 - 4
3 - 3

07:00 Full 1 National Bank 1 - 1 Pakistan Army 1 1 0.0
1 - 3 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
43 - 67
17 - 40
7 - 15
3 - 9

07:00 Full 3 Persiba Bantul 4 - 0 Perssu Sumenep 3 -0.5
5 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
68 - 27
37 - 11
10 - 1
7 -

08:00 Full 2 Karabukspor U21 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS U21 2 +1.0
2 - 2 (0-1)
2.75
1.25
25 - 59
6 - 30
5 - 20
2 - 6

08:00 Income Tax SC 0 - 0 RS Sports Club -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

08:00 Full 3 Persijap Jepara 1 - 1 Persewar Waropen -1.25
2 - 9 (1-6)
3.25
1.25
43 - 63
20 - 38
7 - 9
2 - 4

08:30 Full 1 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 3 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC U21 -0.5
6 - 6 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
52 - 31
26 - 11
20 - 8
12 - 2

08:30 Full 1 Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 0 PSIS Semarang 3 -1.5
6 - 3 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
88 - 47
47 - 25
21 - 4
13 - 2

08:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 0 - 0 Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:30 Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19 0 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:30 Full Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Mitchelton FC -1.25
6 - 3 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
65 - 26
30 - 11
14 - 5
7 - 3

08:30 Full Persik Kediri 2 - 1 Persinga Ngawi 2 -1.5
9 - 0 (4-0)
3.5
1.25
64 - 23
25 - 12
11 - 3
4 - 2

08:30 Full PSGC Ciamis 2 - 0 Solok FC 2 -0.75
6 - 5 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
68 - 45
41 - 16
13 - 5
10 - 1

08:30 Full 2 Std Petrovich 1 - 6 FC Leningrad St Petersburg -1.0
5 - 2 (4-2)
4.0
1.75
52 - 40
-
8 - 14
-

08:45 Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

08:50 Full 3 [2] Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Adelaide United [4] 2 -0.5
1 - 7 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
1
7.0-13.6
36 - 31
17 - 15
7 - 16
2 - 8

09:00 Full 2 [3] Zenit St Petersburg Reserves 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Reserves [10] 2 -0.75
5 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
49 - 35
30 - 12
1 - 4
1 - 2

09:00 Full 5 FC Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea 2 -1.0
4 - 5 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
70 - 64
32 - 26
17 - 5
8 - 3

09:00 Full 4 Dacia Unirea Braila 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara 3 +0.25
6 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
35 - 58
19 - 27
10 - 23
4 - 12

09:00 Full 3 Daco Getica Bucuresti 0 - 2 FC Academica Clinceni 1 +0.5
1 - 4 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
32 - 37
12 - 14
4 - 12
2 - 6

09:00 Full 3 CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Sportul Snagov 2 0.0
4 - 4 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
61 - 64
20 - 39
9 - 12
3 - 3

09:00 Full Aerostar Bacau 9 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1 -0.5
9 - 6 (4-4)
2.5
1.0
53 - 24
27 - 9
28 - 11
14 - 4

09:00 Full Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 0 Sheikh Jamal 1 +0.75
4 - 3 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
67 - 72
34 - 25
15 - 13
7 - 6

09:00 Full 1 5 Xanthi U19 0 - 0 Olympiakos U19 2 +0.5
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
54 - 87
28 - 41
7 - 7
5 - 1

09:00 Full 1 Apollon Larissa U19 1 - 0 Volos Nps U19 2 +0.25
0 - 7 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
68 - 83
35 - 41
6 - 11
2 - 6

09:00 Full 2 Irodotos U19 1 - 1 Panachaiki U19 3 +0.25
4 - 8 (4-3)
2.75
1.25
49 - 75
29 - 27
8 - 3
5 - 1

09:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 0 - 0 Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

09:00 Full 1 1 Ahi Akko 3 - 0 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna 2 0.0
3 - 5 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
50 - 55
22 - 24
10 - 7
5 - 5

09:00 Partizan Beograd U19 0 - 0 Red Star Belgrade U19 -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

09:00 Full 1 Niroomandan Namdar U23 0 - 5 Saipa U23 1 +0.5
6 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
53 - 48
21 - 22
20 - 14
9 - 4

09:09 Full 2 Partizan Belgrade U19 2 - 1 Red Star Belgrade U19
2 - 4 (1-3)
69 - 82
30 - 41
8 - 10
2 - 7

09:30 Full 1 4 Krylia Sovetov 1 - 0 Rostov 3 2 +0.25
2 - 7 (1-3)
1.75
0.75
Goal Over
23 - 71
13 - 32
8 - 14
5 - 3

09:30 Full 4 Eastern Long Lions 1 - 2 HK Pegasus 2 -0.75
5 - 1 (1-1)
3.25
5.8-12.2
75 - 55
30 - 33
12 - 7
3 - 4

09:30 Full 2 Farul Constanta 1 - 1 UTA Arad 6 -0.5
4 - 5 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
57 - 74
30 - 26
13 - 4
6 - 2

09:30 Full 1 Osmanlispor FK U21 6 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor U21 2 -1.0
4 - 3 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
7.6-13.6
107 - 51
56 - 22
16 - 3
10 - 2

09:30 Full 1 5 Panionios U19 2 - 0 Levadiakos U19 4 -0.5
9 - 2 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
77 - 28
35 - 12
9 - 4
3 - 2

09:30 Full 2 Kian Padideh U23 0 - 2 Moghavemat Tehran U23 2 +1.5
1 - 6 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
19 - 66
4 - 39
3 - 18
- 8

09:30 Full 1 Olympic Andisheh U23 1 - 1 Datis Khodro U23 1 0.0
3 - 9 (0-6)
2.5
1.0
52 - 81
21 - 41
10 - 17
6 - 9

09:45 Full 1 AEK Athens U19 4 - 1 Lamia U19 3 -1.5
12 - 4 (7-3)
2.75
1.25
96 - 62
64 - 27
16 - 9
8 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Genoa U19 1 - 2 Inter Milan U19 1 +0.25
2 - 4 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
59 - 62
26 - 33
13 - 13
6 - 8

10:00 Full 1 RB Leipzig U19 0 - 1 St Pauli U19 1 1 -0.25
7 - 5 (2-1)
2.75
1.0
6.5-12.6
33 - 17
16 - 10
11 - 11
5 - 4

10:00 Full 3 Mainz U19 3 - 2 FC Ingolstadt U19 1 -0.75
6 - 7 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
67 - 67
44 - 16
11 - 6
6 - 1

10:00 Full 1 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt U19 1 -0.75
9 - 8 (6-5)
3.25
1.25
5.5-11.7
81 - 101
38 - 48
7 - 8
4 - 3

10:00 Full 2 Bayern Munich U19 1 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim U19 6 1 -0.75
6 - 5 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
98 - 43
44 - 21
12 - 9
6 - 5

10:00 Full 1 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach U19 -0.25
8 - 3 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
6.9-11.9
29 - 27
15 - 11
2 - 7
- 3

10:00 Full 2 Schalke U19 2 - 1 SV Rodinghausen U19 2 -2.75
5 - 7 (4-2)
4.0
1.75
96 - 80
46 - 45
13 - 5
7 - 2

10:00 Full 2 MSV Duisburg U19 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen U19 4 1 -1.0
5 - 3 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
6.8-12.4
54 - 50
28 - 27
14 - 13
4 - 5

10:00 Full 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 1 - 1 Bochum U19 2 1 +0.75
3 - 10 (1-8)
3.25
1.25
7.0-12.9
36 - 46
12 - 28
9 - 20
3 - 17

10:00 Full Banants Yerevan III 0 - 2 Alashkert FC II 1 +1.0
4 - 1 (2-0)
3.5
1.5
46 - 38
22 - 21
5 - 6
2 - 3

10:00 Full 2 Pyunik Yerevan II 1 - 3 Banants II 1 +0.5
8 - 5 (3-5)
3.5
1.5
56 - 62
21 - 36
13 - 14
6 - 6

10:00 Full 3 FC Yerevan 2 - 0 Junior Sevan FC 2 0.0
8 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
77 - 55
39 - 22
23 - 5
15 - 2

10:00 Full Roma U19 1 - 4 Empoli U19 1 -1.75
11 - 6 (8-2)
3.5
1.5
8.5-13.9
92 - 69
53 - 23
12 - 6
6 - 2

10:00 Kickstart FC 0 - 0 ADE FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:00 Full 2 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 0 Akhisar Belediye U19 1 -1.5
6 - 8 (0-3)
3.25
1.25
47 - 51
16 - 17
14 - 10
2 - 1

10:00 Full Konyaspor U19 1 - 1 Trabzonspor U19 2 -0.5
6 - 7 (1-5)
2.75
1.0
56 - 63
22 - 33
12 - 12
7 - 4

10:00 Full Galatasaray U21 7 - 0 Caykur Rizespor U21 -1.0
7 - 4 (5-4)
2.75
1.25
6.8-13.4
64 - 40
38 - 27
33 - 10
18 - 3

10:00 Full 4 Trabzonspor U21 4 - 0 Konyaspor U21 -0.25
7 - 11 (4-4)
2.75
1.25
6.4-12.3
58 - 90
30 - 45
10 - 7
5 - 4

10:00 Full 1 2 Ararat Yerevan II 0 - 2 Shirak II 2 -0.25
1 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
82 - 65
48 - 29
14 - 12
10 - 4

10:00 Full 2 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 2 - 0 Ararat Armenia II 3 -0.25
8 - 4 (3-4)
3.25
1.25
100 - 41
39 - 27
21 - 7
13 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 4 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19 +1.25
7 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
62 - 41
28 - 16
12 - 6
5 - 3

10:00 Full 2 5 Cosenza U19 0 - 1 Lecce U19 1 1 +1.0
1 - 5 (1-4)
3.5
1.5
41 - 43
17 - 18
6 - 9
4 - 3

10:00 Full 3 Frosinone U19 2 - 1 Crotone U19 4 0.0
5 - 3 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
5.9-12.5
68 - 45
39 - 16
20 - 9
16 - 5

10:00 Full 2 Afghan FC 0 - 3 Pakistan Air Force 1 0.0
0 - 3 (0-0)
2.25
0.75
93 - 134
43 - 74
8 - 18
3 - 7

10:00 Full 1 Villarreal U19 4 - 1 Elche U19 1 -2.75
4 - 1 (4-0)
3.5
1.25
86 - 56
41 - 29
12 - 5
7 - 3

10:00 Full 1 2 Pozuelo Alarcon Women 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid Women B 1 +0.75
3 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
78 - 69
42 - 32
6 - 7
2 - 2

10:00 Full 4 Atromitos U19 2 - 1 Aris Salonika U19 4 -0.75
8 - 4 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
70 - 49
26 - 30
5 - 3
2 - 3

10:00 Full Bangkok Glass FC 0 - 3 Bangkok United 1
1 - 5 (0-4)
18 - 64
7 - 37
5 - 16
1 - 9

10:00 Full 1 Virtus Francavilla U19 6 - 1 Bisceglie 1913 U19 1 -1.75
7 - 1 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
111 - 54
64 - 20
21 - 6
13 -

10:15 Full Salgaocar SC 2 - 0 Vasco SC 1 -1.25
7 - 2 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
7.3-13.7
57 - 58
29 - 26
13 - 14
4 - 7

10:30 Full 3 [12] Sivasspor 2 - 0 Goztepe [10] 3 1 -0.5
7 - 3 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
56 - 44
27 - 21
15 - 7
5 - 3

10:30 Full 3 [10] Osmanlispor FK 3 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor [15] 4 1 -0.5
5 - 6 (3-5)
2.25
1.0
6.3-11.9
68 - 61
37 - 34
7 - 7
4 - 4

10:30 Full 4 [18] Karabukspor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor [12] 2 +2.25
3 - 15 (1-8)
3.25
1.25
44 - 105
20 - 50
8 - 15
2 - 8

10:30 Full 2 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 -0.75
6 - 4 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
72 - 73
42 - 31
10 - 7
3 - 3

10:30 Full 1 2 Aluminium Arak 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran 3 1 -0.5
5 - 10 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
6.1-11.4
51 - 63
27 - 25
6 - 8
5 - 4

10:30 Full 3 Khouneh Be Khouneh 2 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan 3 1 -0.75
6 - 0 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
5.3-11.0
86 - 63
36 - 39
7 - 5
3 - 4

10:30 Full 2 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Arvand Khorramshahr 1 -0.75
2 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
5.3-11.7
60 - 57
28 - 18
5 - 9
1 - 2

10:30 Full 5 Keciorengucu 1 - 0 Usakspor 3 -1.0
7 - 5 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
6.9-12.6
85 - 60
51 - 31
13 - 6
8 - 1

10:30 Full 1 2 Sariyer 3 - 3 Hacettepe SK 5 -1.25
5 - 1 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
77 - 34
39 - 20
19 - 8
9 - 4

10:30 Full 2 Pendikspor 1 - 4 Fethiyespor 2 -0.75
2 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
5.4-10.5
80 - 36
30 - 22
7 - 8
- 5

10:30 Full 1 2 Bucaspor 0 - 3 Turgutluspor 3 +0.25
12 - 1 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
90 - 50
37 - 27
12 - 5
5 - 3

10:30 Full 4 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3 - 1 Karsiyaka 2 -0.25
1 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
5.4-11.0
43 - 61
24 - 28
9 - 13
6 - 5

10:30 Full Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0 Stal Brzeg -1.0
5 - 8 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
99 - 84
47 - 41
3 - 3
3 - 3

10:30 Full 1 Basconia 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C 1 +0.25
10 - 3 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
59 - 48
29 - 18
19 - 9
8 - 3

10:30 Full 4 Portugalete 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro 3 -0.75
7 - 2 (5-2)
2.25
1.0
88 - 66
44 - 25
15 - 7
10 - 3

10:45 Full 1 FC Volendam U19 1 - 3 Vitesse U19 1 +0.75
1 - 7 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
49 - 103
18 - 55
4 - 20
2 - 8

11:00 Full 3 [1] Perth Glory 1 - 0 Melbourne City [5] 1 1 -0.25
5 - 7 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
7.3-12.9
32 - 49
9 - 20
9 - 7
4 - 5

11:00 Full 2 [3] Estoril 1 - 0 SC Covilha [17] 2 -1.0
7 - 3 (3-3)
2.75
1.0
66 - 69
36 - 29
10 - 7
5 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Birmingham U23 2 - 0 Nottm Forest U23 2 1 -0.75
3 - 2 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
37 - 22
18 - 10
13 - 5
8 - 2

11:00 Full Hamburg U19 5 - 0 FC Magdeburg U19 1 -1.25
12 - 5 (4-1)
3.25
1.25
90 - 38
49 - 14
16 - 4
11 - 1

11:00 Full 2 Dinamo Moscow Reserves 3 - 1 Ural Reserves 2 -1.5
11 - 3 (7-2)
3.25
1.5
65 - 39
27 - 21
15 - 5
5 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Krasnodar Reserves 2 - 2 FC Ufa Reserves 3 -1.75
6 - 5 (2-4)
3.75
1.5
72 - 56
28 - 30
10 - 9
4 - 4

11:00 Full 2 Goztepe U19 1 - 1 Sivasspor U19 3 -0.75
3 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
81 - 61
28 - 32
7 - 12
1 - 6

11:00 Full 3 Istanbul Basaksehir U19 1 - 1 Ankaragucu U19 -0.25
9 - 1 (3-0)
2.5
1.0
47 - 29
24 - 12
18 - 10
9 - 3

11:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -3.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.75
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Ergotelis U19 1 - 0 Platanias U19 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (1-2)
2.75
1.0
73 - 47
40 - 21
13 - 8
4 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Udinese U19 1 - 1 Sampdoria U19 2 0.0
6 - 3 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
6.8-12.8
43 - 41
27 - 18
11 - 12
6 - 7

11:00 Full 2 CD Aves U23 2 - 1 Portimonense U23 1 -1.75
5 - 7 (4-3)
3.5
1.5
8.1-13.9
73 - 65
39 - 28
6 - 5
2 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Leganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas 9 2 +0.25
4 - 3 (4-0)
2.25
0.75
72 - 58
47 - 30
10 - 2
5 - 1

11:00 Full Kulladals FF 1 - 3 Eslovs 0.0
0 - 3 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
32 - 80
14 - 32
7 - 18
4 - 6

11:00 Full 1 Gunnilse IS 2 - 2 Kållered SK -0.25
8 - 6 (4-4)
3.75
1.5
82 - 54
40 - 28
15 - 8
6 - 4

11:00 Full 2 Breidablik 2 - 2 KR Reykjavik 2 -0.25
4 - 6 (3-4)
3.0
1.25
39 - 53
21 - 27
17 - 22
8 - 13

11:15 Full 2 OFI Crete U19 0 - 1 Panathinaikos U19 1 +1.0
5 - 5 (1-3)
2.75
1.0
64 - 90
20 - 52
11 - 11
4 - 5

11:30 Full 3 [15] Padova 1 - 3 Palermo [1] 3 +0.25
4 - 6 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
6.6-12.0
40 - 45
21 - 26
19 - 10
7 - 6

11:30 Full 4 Safa Beirut 2 - 0 Bekaa SC 2 1 -0.5
6 - 12 (3-6)
2.25
0.75
40 - 54
18 - 24
11 - 15
3 - 7

11:30 Full 2 East Bengal Club 3 - 1 Gokulam FC 2 -0.5
2 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
49 - 75
23 - 26
11 - 4
6 - 1

11:30 Full 1 NK Varazdin U19 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb U19 1 +1.0
3 - 4 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
43 - 50
27 - 26
6 - 9
2 - 2

11:30 Full 2 Persib Bandung 3 - 3 PS Barito Putera -1.0
6 - 8 (3-4)
2.75
1.25
56 - 78
31 - 33
7 - 8
6 - 4

11:30 Full 2 Bhayangkara FC 2 - 0 Bali United 4 1 -1.25
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
6.9-12.3
44 - 71
23 - 32
13 - 4
7 - 1

11:30 Full 1 Madura United 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan 1 -1.0
2 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
60 - 64
32 - 27
2 - 1
2 - 1

11:30 Full 2 Les Lierres FC 0 - 0 Musongati FC
7 - 7 (5-3)
2.25
0.75
81 - 90
36 - 34
9 - 13
7 - 5

11:50 Full 2 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar U19 2 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah U19 3 +0.75
4 - 6 (0-5)
2.75
1.0
81 - 67
40 - 32
4 - 3
2 - 1

12:00 Full 5 [3] Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 CD Alaves [4] 4 -1.25
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
7.9-13.2
45 - 45
29 - 18
12 - 13
6 - 7

12:00 Full 2 [12] Darmstadt 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt [18] 3 1 0.0
8 - 2 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
75 - 21
34 - 14
19 - 6
10 - 4

12:00 Full [11] Heidenheim 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg [15] 4 -0.5
5 - 3 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
39 - 39
17 - 15
12 - 11
3 - 5

12:00 Full 1 [6] Greuther Furth 0 - 5 Erzgebirge Aue [13] 4 -0.25
8 - 9 (6-7)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
7.1-13.3
73 - 35
32 - 18
19 - 15
11 - 7

12:00 Full 1 2 [2] Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Numancia [14] -0.75
7 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
66 - 57
34 - 23
16 - 7
7 - 2

12:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Vfb Lubeck +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

12:00 Full 1 [3] CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 FK Yenisey [16] 3 -1.0
2 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
5.0-10.9
55 - 37
31 - 10
19 - 10
12 - 2

12:00 Full 3 OFK Titograd 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 -0.25
6 - 7 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
58 - 77
28 - 23
5 - 13
2 - 3

12:00 Full FK Zeta Golubovci 0 - 0 OFK Petrovac 1 -0.25
5 - 1 (4-0)
2.0
0.75
4.9-10.3
83 - 79
48 - 34
20 - 9
8 - 4

12:00 Full 2 FK Grbalj Radanovici 3 - 2 FK Lovcen 3 1 -0.5
4 - 5 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
63 - 43
23 - 21
9 - 3
2 - 1

12:00 Full Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1 FK Mornar Bar -1.25
9 - 8 (3-1)
2.5
1.25
79 - 50
45 - 18
22 - 10
14 - 4

12:00 Full 5 [10] Karpaty Lviv 0 - 4 Dynamo Kiev [3] 4 +1.25
6 - 5 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
7.3-13.3
53 - 71
33 - 29
11 - 11
4 - 2

12:00 Full [7] Zorya 3 - 0 Arsenal Kiev [12] 1 -1.75
8 - 2 (5-1)
2.75
1.0
7.8-14.0
104 - 48
56 - 20
19 - 4
13 - 1

12:00 Werder Bremen III 0 - 0 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Bremer SV 0 - 0 FC Oberneuland 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 Full Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0 - 4 Greifswalder FC 3 +1.0
5 - 8 (0-4)
3.25
1.25
102 - 94
41 - 54
9 - 14
2 - 6

12:00 Full 1 6 Torgelower SV Greif 2 - 2 Lichtenberg 47 1 +1.5
3 - 4 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
61 - 86
27 - 43
6 - 7
3 - 4

12:00 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 0 Hertha Zehlendorf +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

12:00 Full 2 VfL Halle 96 0 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt 3 -0.25
8 - 4 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
77 - 56
41 - 32
2 - 3
2 - 1

12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 0 BSG Wismut Gera
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0 - 0 Eilenburg
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Askania Bernburg 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:00 Full 1 Al Wathbah 2 - 2 Hutteen 4 2 -0.5
10 - 2 (6-2)
2.0
0.75
65 - 29
27 - 14
11 - 4
2 - 2

12:00 Full Union Berlin U19 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 1 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-4)
3.25
1.25
7.6-13.0
63 - 55
29 - 32
13 - 11
5 - 7

12:00 Full 1 3 Hertha Berlin U19 1 - 3 Wolfsburg U19 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
119 - 75
66 - 30
4 - 9
1 - 2

12:00 Full 1 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0 - 0 Acs Energeticianul 3 -0.25
7 - 7 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
86 - 75
49 - 28
11 - 11
5 - 4

12:00 Full 2 Juventus U19 3 - 2 Fiorentina U19 2 0.0
4 - 6 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
6.3-13.1
70 - 72
37 - 29
17 - 14
11 - 7

12:00 Full 4 [2] Bandari FC 2 - 1 Gor Mahia [1] 2 -0.5
7 - 12 (4-5)
2.0
0.75
49 - 81
32 - 38
5 - 12
3 - 2

12:00 Full 2 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 0 KCB 1 -0.5
3 - 3 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
70 - 53
39 - 25
5 - 3
2 - 3

12:00 Full 1 1 Mathare United 2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar FC 2 -0.25
6 - 3 (4-3)
1.75
0.75
49 - 45
22 - 29
14 - 14
6 - 8

12:00 Full 4 Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 +0.25
0 - 7 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
58 - 92
29 - 42
1 - 8
1 - 4

12:00 Full 1 Posta Rangers 0 - 1 Western Stima 0.0
0 - 3 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
34 - 26
16 - 14
1 - 5
- 1

12:00 Full 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 Montana 1921 3 +0.5
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
62 - 71
18 - 35
7 - 10
- 4

12:00 Full 2 Nesebar 3 - 1 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 5 -1.0
5 - 4 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
75 - 41
44 - 26
9 - 6
4 - 2

12:00 Full 4 FK Strumska 1 - 3 Arda Kardzhali 4 +0.75
10 - 4 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
84 - 63
28 - 41
7 - 13
1 - 5

12:00 Full 1 PSV U19 1 - 1 Feyenoord U19 -0.5
4 - 9 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
6.4-13.0
39 - 52
22 - 20
9 - 9
7 - 4

12:00 Full 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19 0 - 1 Esbjerg U19 3 -0.25
6 - 1 (4-1)
3.75
1.5
91 - 43
35 - 21
13 - 8
7 - 3

12:00 Full 1 NK Sesvete U19 1 - 2 NK Osijek U19 1 +0.25
3 - 4 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
72 - 71
37 - 37
15 - 17
7 - 9

12:00 Full 2 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2 - 1 CA Aldosivi Reserves 4 -1.25
2 - 8 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
6.3-12.0
63 - 78
42 - 27
10 - 10
6 - 5

12:00 Full 1 1 San Lorenzo Reserves 2 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves 1 -1.0
3 - 4 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
6.9-13.2
78 - 60
49 - 24
15 - 7
10 - 3

12:00 SC Preussen Munster U19 0 - 0 Cologne U19 +1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.75
-
-

12:00 Full 1 CD Sobradillo U19 3 - 5 Union Viera CF U19 3 -1.0
9 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
111 - 52
61 - 27
19 - 7
13 - 1

12:00 Full 2 Werder Bremen U19 1 - 0 Hannover 96 U19 5 2 -0.5
11 - 8 (6-5)
3.25
1.25
75 - 39
43 - 17
12 - 6
6 - 3

12:00 Full 3 Debub Police 0 - 1 Fasil Kenema 1 0.0
3 - 3 (3-2)
1.75
0.75
36 - 61
23 - 31
4 - 14
3 - 5

12:00 Mekelakeya 0 - 0 Welwalo Adigrat -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.75
-
-

12:00 Full 4 San Martin de Tucuman Reserves 1 - 3 Newell's Reserves 1 +0.75
4 - 4 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
51 - 61
16 - 29
11 - 12
4 - 5

12:00 Las Palmas U19 0 - 0 Tenerife U19 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full 2 Panetolikos U19 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U19 3 -1.25
5 - 5 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
43 - 30
23 - 13
7 - 4
6 - 1

12:00 Full 3 VFL Lohbrugge 1 - 0 Klub Kosovo 4 1 -0.75
0 - 2 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
60 - 67
23 - 33
8 - 3
1 - 2

12:00 Tus Dassendorf 0 - 0 TSV Sasel -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

12:00 85 ' FK Brodarac U19 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac U19 1 -0.75 (0.0)
5 - 9 (3-4)
3.25 (2.5)
67 - 64
39 - 27
14 - 16
10 - 10

12:05 Full 1 4 [1] Al Hilal Riyadh 2 - 2 Al-Nassr Riyadh [2] 1 -0.75
6 - 5 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
57 - 81
29 - 34
11 - 17
7 - 8

12:15 Full 2 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 3 - 1 Elnahada Nazareth 2 -1.5
5 - 3 (3-1)
3.75
1.5
79 - 74
38 - 30
15 - 6
6 - 3

12:15 Full 2 Al Bourj 0 - 0 Al-Mabarrah 1 -1.0
7 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
77 - 49
32 - 28
12 - 4
3 - 1

12:15 Tadamon Sour 0 - 0 Racing Beirut
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

12:30 Full 2 [8] Bournemouth 0 - 4 Liverpool [2] 1 +1.25
6 - 6 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
8.9-14.5
38 - 61
18 - 27
8 - 10
4 - 6

12:30 Full SC Weiche Flensburg 08 4 - 0 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 -0.75
8 - 6 (2-2)
2.75
1.0
64 - 37
32 - 19
17 - 4
9 - 3

12:30 Full 1 Halberstadt 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo 4 1 0.0
2 - 0 (1-0)
2.5
1.25
7.0-13.0
32 - 19
12 - 9
11 - 7
1 - 4

12:30 Full Chemnitzer 2 - 0 Babelsberg 03 2 1 -1.5
4 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
1.25
6.6-12.8
64 - 35
32 - 20
16 - 3
7 - 1

12:30 Full 1 Optik Rathenow 2 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 0.0
10 - 5 (7-1)
2.5
1.0
6.1-12.2
63 - 41
31 - 17
11 - 10
6 - 7

12:30 Full 2 VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin II 2 1 +0.25
4 - 3 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
Corner Over
52 - 70
30 - 37
10 - 6
6 - 4

12:30 Full 1 2 Versailles 78 2 - 4 Lens +1.5
4 - 6 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
37 - 44
17 - 18
3 - 14
2 - 5

12:30 Full 2 APK Karmotissa 1 - 1 Aris Limassol 4 +0.25
3 - 7 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
29 - 44
13 - 16
10 - 20
2 - 8

12:30 Full 1 Asil Lysis 2 - 1 Digenis Voroklinis 2 1 -0.5
7 - 2 (4-1)
2.5
1.0
93 - 76
53 - 29
12 - 14
9 - 3

12:30 Full 3 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 -0.25
3 - 11 (2-5)
2.25
1.0
19 - 31
11 - 16
4 - 15
3 - 5

12:30 Full 2 Onisilos Sotira 1 - 0 MEAP Nisou 1 1 -0.75
7 - 6 (3-3)
2.75
1.0
54 - 34
24 - 11
10 - 4
2 - 1

12:30 Full 4 Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 1 Othellos Athienou 2 -0.5
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.25
68 - 64
33 - 32
11 - 8
5 - 4

12:30 39 ' Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19 1 +1.5 (+1)
2 - 4 (2-4)
3.25 (4)
1.25 (2.5)
11 - 21
- 2

12:30 Full 2 RC Victoria U19 2 - 2 CD Maspalomas U19 1 0.0
2 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
44 - 40
20 - 21
2 - 2
- 1

12:30 Full 4 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 3 CD La Cuadra 5 -1.75
2 - 2 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
86 - 80
37 - 35
8 - 10
3 - 8

12:30 Full 3 Union Viera CF 2 - 1 Atletico Union Guimar 2 -0.5
2 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
1.0
35 - 33
17 - 11
13 - 12
7 - 2

12:30 Full 2 Be Forward Wanderers 2 - 1 Moyale Barracks 1 -0.5
7 - 6 (6-4)
2.25
0.75
48 - 54
24 - 27
14 - 11
6 - 8

12:30 Full 3 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2 - 2 Ihud Bnei Baqa 2 -1.0
4 - 2 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
57 - 30
29 - 12
29 - 8
11 - 5

12:35 Full 2 [10] Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Leyton Orient [1] +0.25
7 - 6 (6-1)
2.25
0.75
7.0-12.5
63 - 81
36 - 28
10 - 10
5 - 4

12:40 Full 2 Al Fujairah 1 - 0 Ajman SCC 2 0.0
6 - 5 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
6.0-12.5
74 - 75
41 - 26
12 - 9
8 - 5

12:40 Full 3 Al Ittihad U19 2 - 4 Al-Nassr Riyadh U19 1 +0.5
3 - 7 (1-6)
3.0
1.25
58 - 74
20 - 43
8 - 15
5 - 8

12:45 Full 1 [1] Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2 MSK Zilina [3] 2 -1.0
8 - 4 (4-2)
2.75
1.25
Corner Over
7.0-13.7
69 - 58
36 - 27
24 - 9
15 - 1

12:45 Full 1 Al Dhafra SCC 2 - 1 Dubba Al Husun 1 -0.75
3 - 8 (2-6)
3.0
1.25
37 - 46
21 - 25
9 - 6
4 - 2

13:00 Full 3 [4] Mansfield 2 - 0 Notts County [23] 3 -1.0
5 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
7.2-13.8
38 - 17
19 - 11
17 - 9
9 - 7

13:00 Full 1 4 [9] St Andrews 0 - 0 Floriana [10] 3 +0.25
7 - 10 (5-3)
2.5
1.0
49 - 71
27 - 25
5 - 8
2 - 1

13:00 Full 1 3 [6] Hamrun Spartans 3 - 2 Pieta Hotspurs [11] 1 -0.75
4 - 3 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
24 - 18
14 - 7
10 - 9
6 - 4

13:00 Full 1 [20] Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Hallescher FC [5] 1 +0.25
4 - 6 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
7.6-12.8
64 - 76
24 - 41
4 - 16
2 - 7

13:00 Full 5 [3] KFC Uerdingen 05 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock [7] 1 -0.25
3 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
5.6-11.8
37 - 38
18 - 16
13 - 7
9 - 3

13:00 Full 2 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 1 Wehen SV 4 0.0
5 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
6.6-12.1
35 - 35
23 - 11
11 - 15
6 - 4

13:00 Full 2 [10] Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers [12] 1 1 -0.25
7 - 5 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
6.9-13.4
79 - 58
27 - 37
22 - 16
9 - 8

13:00 Full 1 3 [14] Fortuna Cologne 0 - 0 1860 Munich [10] 1 +0.25
1 - 9 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
6.9-13.1
40 - 72
26 - 29
7 - 12
6 - 3

13:00 Full 2 Karlsruher SC 5 - 0 SC Preussen Munster 3 1 -0.75
11 - 1 (6-0)
2.5
1.0
50 - 18
22 - 9
20 - 5
7 - 2

13:00 Werder Bremen II 0 - 0