Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 3 Ajax 2 - 2 Flamengo 2 -0.25
4 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
83 - 41
37 - 24
14 - 8
7 - 6

00:00 Full 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Sao Paulo 2 -0.25
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
Corner Over
6.5-13.1
51 - 57
23 - 30
14 - 9
5 - 3

00:00 SV Dakota 0 - 0 Racing Club Savaneta -3.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.5
1.75
6 -
- 1

01:00 Full 4 AD Isidro Metapan 4 - 2 AD Santa Rosa 2 -1.0
6 - 4 (6-1)
2.75
1.0
82 - 68
43 - 27
10 - 8
7 - 2

06:20 Full 1 Melbourne City Women 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar Women 3 -0.5
6 - 0 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
5.7-11.6
128 - 52
56 - 24
22 - 4
9 -

08:00 Full 1 MZ Biskra Women 6 - 1 ESFOR Tougourt Women -3.25
8 - 3 (5-0)
4.75
2.0
89 - 58
53 - 18
20 - 3
13 -

08:00 Full 1 Kangemi All Stars 1 - 1 Coast Stima 3 +0.25
8 - 7 (4-2)
2.25
1.0
60 - 53
27 - 31
13 - 11
8 - 6

08:00 Full 1 DYES 3 - 2 Parikrama +1.5
3 - 5 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
57 - 91
-
7 - 12
-

08:00 Full Chulalongkorn University 4 - 1 Asian Graduate College -3.0
5 - 6 (3-1)
5.0
2.0
48 - 46
24 - 18
15 - 16
6 - 8

08:00 Full 2 Rajabhat Petchaburi Univerisity 0 - 0 Thammasat University 3 +1.5
5 - 3 (5-0)
4.25
1.75
36 - 54
20 - 19
1 -
1 -

08:00 Full Chedda Nagar 2 - 2 SBI Mumbai 4 -0.25
2 - 3 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
54 - 56
24 - 26
11 - 9
4 - 5

08:30 Full Aizawl FC 0 - 0 Real Kashmir FC 2 +0.25
3 - 7 (0-5)
2.25
1.0
42 - 46
19 - 22
9 - 7
4 - 2

08:30 Full Preah Khan Reach 9 - 3 Angkor Tiger FC 2 -0.25
4 - 5 (1-5)
3.0
1.25
55 - 45
24 - 29
10 - 7
5 - 5

08:50 Full 2 [5] Melbourne City 1 - 0 Brisbane Roar [6] 3 -0.75
12 - 3 (10-2)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
48 - 44
29 - 17
17 - 10
11 - 2

09:00 Full Sport & Education Women 2 - 9 Ispe FC Women +1.25
2 - 14 (2-8)
3.75
1.5
16 - 94
10 - 53
4 - 33
2 - 20

09:17 Full Adelaide Raiders 2 - 1 Dandenong City +0.75
4 - 3 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
6.3-12.8
27 - 18
14 - 9
14 - 12
6 - 4

09:30 Kenkre SC 0 - 0 GMSC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

09:45 Full 2 Beitar Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv 1 -1.25
2 - 2 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
81 - 54
39 - 21
8 - 7
5 - 1

09:46 SMB Touggourt Women 0 - 0 ESF Amizour Women +4
0 - 0 (0-0)
5
-
-

10:00 Full 1 ES Setif U21 1 - 0 AS Ain M'lila U21 2 -3.0
15 - 0 (5-0)
4.25
2.0
101 - 33
52 - 11
16 - 2
11 - 2

10:00 Full MC Alger U21 2 - 2 DRB Tadjenant U21 2 -0.75
8 - 0 (5-0)
2.0
0.75
Goal Over
66 - 38
36 - 21
14 - 6
6 - 3

10:00 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21 -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

10:00 Full 3 JSM Skikda U21 1 - 0 MC El Eulma U21 -0.25
5 - 5 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
78 - 61
47 - 22
13 - 6
7 - 3

10:00 Full 1 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 0 USM Annaba U21 2 0.0
7 - 1 (5-1)
2.25
0.75
59 - 32
28 - 18
8 - 3
5 - 1

10:00 Full AFAK Rezilane Women 3 - 0 CF Akbou Women -0.75
9 - 2 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
77 - 62
42 - 32
14 - 5
6 - 1

10:00 Full 1 AS Surete Nationale Women 0 - 0 ASEAC Women 1 -1.75
8 - 1 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
52 - 21
21 - 12
13 - 6
2 - 2

10:00 Full 1 FC Bejaia Women 3 - 1 AS Intissar Oran Women 1 -1.5
2 - 3 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
89 - 76
41 - 42
10 - 11
2 - 4

10:00 Full 2 JF Khroub Women 1 - 2 FC Constantine Women 1 +0.75
2 - 5 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
54 - 97
30 - 52
8 - 12
5 - 6

10:00 Full 1 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 0 - 1 MS Shikun Hamizrah 3 +0.75
0 - 3 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
88 - 83
34 - 52
- 4
- 4

10:00 Full 1 Karachi Port Trust 1 - 1 SNGPL FC 1 +0.25
3 - 7 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
Goal Over
65 - 109
37 - 52
3 - 10
2 - 3

10:00 Seleccion AFE 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

10:15 Full 4 Ironi Modiin 2 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham 4 1 0.0
4 - 6 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
69 - 78
37 - 54
10 - 8
4 - 7

10:21 Full 1 5 Mumbai Warriors 4 - 3 Kenkre U19 1 -0.5
4 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
53 - 60
29 - 26
11 - 8
7 - 3

10:26 Full 5 US Biskra U21 1 - 0 RC Kouba U21 1 -1.5
3 - 3 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
65 - 66
23 - 38
9 - 4
4 - 2

10:30 Full 1 Beitar Nahariya 3 - 1 Ahi Acre 1
2 - 5 (1-3)
44 - 52
25 - 20
13 - 6
6 - 4

10:30 Full 1 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 0 - 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 6 1 -1.25
8 - 2 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
89 - 19
34 - 10
10 - 2
2 - 1

10:30 Full 1 4 Sports Club Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2 -0.5
4 - 0 (1-0)
2.5
1.25
52 - 49
29 - 17
1 -
1 -

10:30 Full Mezokovesd Zsory 1 - 2 SC Vasas Budapest 2 -1.0
7 - 4 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
50 - 51
41 - 17
5 - 7
4 - 1

10:45 Hapoel Bnei Musmus 0 - 0 Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Palestine 0 - 3 Australia 2 +1.75
0 - 11 (0-4)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
18 - 59
8 - 22
6 - 17
4 - 7

11:00 Full 2 TSG Hoffenheim 5 - 2 Sint-Truidense 2 -0.75
7 - 1 (5-0)
3.25
1.25
8.0-13.2
71 - 46
43 - 21
14 - 6
7 - 2

11:00 Full 1 3 Beitar Ramat Gan 5 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 1 0.0
3 - 8 (0-4)
2.75
1.25
54 - 56
25 - 23
15 - 9
7 - 4

11:00 Full 1 Ironi Beit Dagan 4 - 1 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 2 -0.5
8 - 3 (5-1)
2.75
1.5
106 - 94
59 - 49
22 - 7
10 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Wazito FC 2 - 0 Eldoret Youth 1 -0.75
6 - 5 (1-5)
2.25
0.75
72 - 56
37 - 28
12 - 13
5 - 5

11:00 Full 1 4 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 3 -0.25
2 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
1.25
34 - 55
16 - 22
2 - 5
1 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 3 0.0
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
95 - 52
41 - 30
10 - 5
4 - 3

11:00 Full Karlsruher SC 0 - 3 Magdeburg 0.0
2 - 4 (2-4)
2.75
1.0
44 - 31
23 - 15
14 - 17
9 - 9

11:00 Full FC Slovácko 1 - 1 AZ 0.0
0 - 3 (0-2)
3.25
1.5
41 - 41
21 - 21
6 - 6
1 - 3

11:00 Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 Willem II +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

11:10 Full 2 Sisaket FC 1 - 3 Ubon UMT FC 2 0.0
7 - 0 (3-0)
2.75
1.0
76 - 32
31 - 16
14 - 5
4 - 4

11:30 Saarbrucken 0 - 0 Wehen SV +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

11:30 Full Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 3 - 0 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1 1 0.0
8 - 1 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
58 - 43
28 - 19
3 -
2 -

11:34 Full 1 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 4 - 1 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva -1.0
5 - 2 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
46 - 20
20 - 13
9 - 2
2 - 1

11:40 Sohar Club U21 0 - 0 Al-Oruba U21 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

11:40 Full 1 MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 1 +1.25
1 - 3 (0-1)
3.25
1.25
40 - 73
23 - 34
8 - 17
4 - 8

11:45 Full 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Bara 1 -1.25
7 - 2 (4-1)
3.25
1.5
90 - 43
45 - 21
12 - 5
6 - 3

12:00 Full 1 3 Ushuru FC 2 - 1 Shabana FC 3 -0.75
3 - 7 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
60 - 66
29 - 29
5 - 2
3 - 2

12:00 Full 2 Green Commandos FC 2 - 2 Nairobi Stima 1 +0.75
2 - 11 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
40 - 78
25 - 33
4 - 9
2 - 4

12:00 PSV 0 - 0 Club Brugge -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

12:00 Full 1 Finland 1 - 2 Estonia 1 -0.75
6 - 1 (5-1)
2.0
0.75
63 - 25
28 - 15
20 - 7
10 - 4

12:00 Full 2 Banik Ostrava 3 - 2 FK Poprad 1 -2.5
14 - 3 (11-2)
4.0
1.75
7.1-13.9
94 - 69
51 - 34
12 - 7
8 - 2

12:00 Full 1 5 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 1 - 4 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 +1.25
3 - 9 (1-5)
3.5
1.5
46 - 94
21 - 59
5 - 18
- 8

12:00 Full 1 3 Bnei Majdal Krum United 0 - 3 Maccabi Tamra 1 +0.25
7 - 3 (4-2)
2.5
1.0
34 - 39
15 - 25
12 - 11
5 - 7

12:00 Full 1 FC Ahva Kfar Manda 4 - 0 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1 -2
9 - 3 (5-2)
4
64 - 29
33 - 16
4 -
-

12:00 Full Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock 1 -0.5
4 - 5 (3-2)
3.0
1.25
45 - 53
21 - 23
10 - 7
5 - 4

12:00 Full 1 Fenerbahce U21 0 - 1 Slovakia U21 3 +1.0
4 - 7 (2-3)
3.25
1.25
23 - 50
10 - 22
3 - 13
2 - 5

12:10 Full 1 3 Al Sahel 1 - 1 Al Jndal 1 -0.25
8 - 10 (6-5)
2.5
57 - 107
28 - 49
5 - 20
3 - 6

12:22 Full 1 Al Shabab Riyadh 4 - 1 Al Feiha 3 -1.25
5 - 6 (4-1)
2.25
71 - 86
40 - 37
15 - 7
7 - 3

12:25 Full 1 [1] Al Hilal Riyadh 1 - 1 Al Raed [13] 3 -1.25
13 - 3 (9-0)
3.0
1.0
110 - 45
57 - 17
20 - 1
9 -

12:25 Full Al Draih 0 - 3 Al Suqoor 1 0.0
11 - 9 (6-5)
2.5
87 - 73
40 - 32
17 - 15
8 - 9

12:27 Full 1 Migori Youth 0 - 1 Kisumu All Stars 2 0.0
2 - 6 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
53 - 41
27 - 22
13 - 14
6 - 7

12:34 Full Johor Darul Takzim II 0 - 3 PKNS FC 1 +0.75
5 - 2 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
57 - 53
31 - 28
7 - 10
4 - 4

12:35 Full 2 Al Taqdom 1 - 3 Al Hjazz 3
4 - 3 (2-2)
72 - 65
32 - 33
2 - 8
- 4

12:50 Wajj 0 - 0 Al Jubail Club -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

13:00 Full 3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 -1.0
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
0.75
6.0-11.9
82 - 57
31 - 32
7 - 5
2 - 4

13:00 Full 4 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 4 -0.25
3 - 4 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
5.8-11.6
68 - 57
34 - 22
12 - 4
6 - 2

13:00 Full 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 1 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 -0.25
6 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
5.3-11.6
80 - 61
36 - 28
10 - 11
2 - 3

13:00 Full 1 Hapoel Katamon 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko 2 -0.25
2 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
5.5-12.0
112 - 39
48 - 19
15 -
8 -

13:00 Full Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula 5 +0.5
2 - 6 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
6.3-12.7
29 - 30
13 - 13
6 - 9
- 4

13:00 Full Lebanon Women 1 - 3 Jordan Women +2.5
0 - 7 (0-2)
3.75
2.0
Goal Over
39 - 79
13 - 43
4 - 25
- 10

13:00 Full Coventry U23 3 - 1 QPR U23 2 1 -0.25
7 - 5 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
61 - 38
28 - 24
16 - 7
6 - 5

13:00 Full 1 Al Wasl SC 0 - 1 Hibernian +0.75
7 - 9 (5-7)
3.25
1.25
6.7-12.4
59 - 65
24 - 36
14 - 12
9 - 8

13:00 Antwerp 0 - 0 Augsburg +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:00 Full Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle 3 -1.75
12 - 4 (6-3)
3.5
1.5
6.7-13.1
95 - 44
47 - 25
15 - 8
9 - 5

13:00 Full 3 Kirinya Jinja SS 0 - 1 Onduparaka FC 1 -0.25
3 - 1 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
80 - 62
55 - 35
11 - 7
4 - 2

13:00 Full 2 URA 5 - 1 Synergy FC 2 -3.0
7 - 2 (4-1)
4.0
1.75
82 - 80
36 - 33
7 - 2
5 - 1

13:00 Full KMC FC 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting 4 -0.5
5 - 5 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
94 - 69
53 - 26
4 - 2
2 -

13:00 Lipuli FC 0 - 0 JKT Tanzania -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

13:00 Full 1 Mwadui FC 1 - 2 Singida United 1 -0.5
8 - 5 (6-3)
2.0
0.75
90 - 90
44 - 48
8 - 13
4 - 6

13:15 Full 1 Kibera Black Stars 0 - 0 Bidco United +0.5
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
63 - 68
31 - 32
10 - 6
6 - 3

13:15 Full 1 Azam FC 3 - 0 KMKM 1 -1.25
9 - 2 (7-0)
2.5
1.0
63 - 82
25 - 43
7 - 11
2 - 6

13:20 Full 1 Al-Sailiya SC 0 - 1 Al-Shahaniya SC 1 -0.75
5 - 1 (1-1)
3.0
1.0
7.4-12.6
58 - 69
28 - 43
- 3
- 2

13:20 Full 2 Al-Khor SC 2 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC 1 +1.25
5 - 3 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
7.8-13.8
65 - 84
33 - 38
10 - 13
6 - 9

13:30 Full 2 Philippines 0 - 3 China 1 +1.0
3 - 7 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
16 - 36
11 - 21
4 - 14
3 - 7

13:30 Full FC Schaffhausen 1 - 1 St Gallen +0.5
1 - 6 (1-2)
3.0
1.25
5.8-12.2
25 - 46
13 - 16
8 - 17
4 - 7

13:30 Full 2 Inter Milan U19 2 - 1 Atalanta U19 3 +0.25
7 - 6 (4-4)
3.25
1.5
6.8-13.0
97 - 114
39 - 55
12 - 20
6 - 10

13:30 Full 3 Espoir FC 0 - 1 APR FC +0.5
5 - 5 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
45 - 53
7 - 10
1 - 5
- 1

13:30 23 ' Police FC 0 - 0 AS Kigali -0.25 (-0.25)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25 (1.75)
0.75 (0.5)
8 - 5
-

13:30 Full 1 Stellenbosch FC 0 - 2 Richards Bay FC 3 -0.75
4 - 1 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
6.3-13.1
87 - 66
29 - 25
12 - 6
3 - 3

13:30 Full 1 Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 Jomo Cosmos 3 1 -0.25
6 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
7.4-14.2
60 - 35
26 - 19
16 - 7
6 - 6

13:30 Full 1 2 Qalali 0 - 2 Al Najma 1 +3.0
1 - 7 (0-4)
4.0
1.5
27 - 84
18 - 34
1 - 15
1 - 4

13:30 Full 3 Al Tadamun Buri 1 - 3 Al-Muharraq +1.5
0 - 9 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
15 - 82
10 - 34
1 - 24
1 - 10

13:30 Full 1 Busaiteen 2 - 0 Al Shabab Manama 1 0.0
3 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
48 - 31
28 - 21
6 - 2
3 - 2

13:30 Full 1 Isa Town 0 - 1 Al Hidd 1 +0.75
2 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
34 - 57
15 - 28
5 - 13
4 - 2

13:54 Full 2 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 0 MO Bejaia U21 -0.5
2 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
38 - 37
24 - 16
6 - 9
4 - 1

14:00 Full Olympique Medea 2 - 0 USM Bel Abbes 1 -0.25
5 - 0 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
5.8-11.4
43 - 29
21 - 8
13 - 5
8 - 3

14:00 Full 2 JSM Skikda 2 - 1 MC El Eulma 2 -0.5
5 - 1 (4-0)
1.75
0.5
61 - 57
39 - 29
12 - 5
8 -

14:00 Full 1 Al Ahli Benghazi 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey 1 -0.25
6 - 3 (3-2)
1.75
0.75
57 - 37
26 - 18
10 - 9
5 - 7

14:00 Full 1 Barnsley U23 1 - 0 Burnley U23 1 0.0
9 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
46 - 37
22 - 17
18 - 7
5 - 3

14:00 Full 2 Nottm Forest U23 1 - 1 Hull U23 3 -1.0
6 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
1.5
36 - 20
15 - 8
17 - 8
2 - 4

14:00 Full 1 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 Lausanne Sports 1 -0.5
2 - 3 (0-2)
3.25
1.25
66 - 40
26 - 20
13 - 11
4 - 5

14:00 Full FC Thun 2 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona -1.75
4 - 5 (2-1)
3.5
1.5
7.6-12.5
48 - 33
26 - 15
18 - 10
10 - 4

14:00 Full 2 Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart 1 +0.75
3 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
65 - 79
29 - 45
11 - 8
3 - 5

14:00 Full 1 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Anderlecht 1 -0.5
1 - 4 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
7.9-13.0
43 - 82
24 - 36
10 - 22
7 - 10

14:00 Amal Bou Saâda 0 - 0 NC Magra -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
0.5
-
-

14:00 Full Basel 2 - 0 Aarau 1 -1.5
11 - 3 (8-3)
3.75
1.75
100 - 54
58 - 24
17 - 7
9 - 3

14:00 Full Trabzonspor 0 - 2 MTK Budapest -0.75
10 - 1 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
89 - 37
39 - 24
16 - 6
10 - 4

14:00 Full Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag -0.75
6 - 5 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
49 - 36
25 - 7
9 - 4
7 -

14:19 Full Al-Seeb U21 2 - 0 Al-Mussanah U21 2 -0.25
4 - 7 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
73 - 95
32 - 50
13 - 17
6 - 7

14:30 Full 1 Schalke 2 - 2 Genk -0.25
7 - 4 (4-4)
2.75
1.25
5.7-12.1
84 - 52
39 - 31
14 - 8
9 - 6

14:35 Full Dhofar 5 - 0 Sohar Club -0.5
1 - 3 (0-1)
2.75
1.0
50 - 48
25 - 22
13 - 14
5 - 7

15:00 ES Setif 0 - 0 AS Ain M'lila -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

15:00 Full Watford U23 3 - 0 Colchester U23 -1.25
8 - 5 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
40 - 27
19 - 18
16 - 10
8 - 6

15:00 Full Fenerbahce 3 - 2 AZ -0.5
5 - 1 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
7.0-11.9
34 - 20
5 - 4
14 - 9
3 - 1

15:00 Full SV Horn 4 - 1 SV Leobendorf -0.25
1 - 7 (0-0)
3.25
1.5
Corner Over
44 - 45
-
11 - 10
-

15:00 Full Veracruz U20 2 - 0 Lobos BUAP U20 -0.25
5 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
5.2-10.9
31 - 21
13 - 10
16 - 8
7 - 1

15:00 Full 3 Atlas U20 1 - 3 Club America U20 4 0.0
2 - 7 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
6.7-12.3
63 - 80
24 - 51
8 - 11
3 - 3

15:00 Full Bursaspor 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor 0.0
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.5
1.0
67 - 46
35 - 26
9 - 13
5 - 5

15:00 61 ' 1 Al-Wehdat 2 - 1 Al-Jazeera 0.0 (0.0)
3 - 0 (3-0)
2.25 (4.25)
39 - 30
-
8 - 7
-

15:30 Full 1 Al-Mu'aidar 1 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC -0.5
5 - 5 (2-5)
2.75
1.0
71 - 61
32 - 32
14 - 6
4 - 3

15:30 Full 2 CD Roda U19 3 - 1 Villarreal U19 2 +0.25
6 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
1.25
60 - 64
33 - 26
10 - 8
1 - 5

15:35 Full 2 Al Ahli Jeddah 5 - 1 Ohod Madinah 2 -1.25
3 - 6 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
6.9-13.5
65 - 72
30 - 42
11 - 13
6 - 7

15:45 Full Qatar SC Doha 2 - 1 Al Duhail 1 +0.75
1 - 8 (1-5)
3.25
1.25
7.1-12.5
33 - 84
17 - 30
11 - 12
7 - 5

15:45 Full 1 Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn 2 +0.5
4 - 6 (3-0)
3.75
1.5
62 - 92
35 - 48
14 - 11
10 - 5

15:45 Full Al-Ahli Doha 3 - 0 Al-Sadd SC 2 -0.75
7 - 1 (5-0)
3.5
1.5
126 - 34
75 - 12
14 - 6
7 - 1

16:00 Full 1 Kyrgyzstan 0 - 1 South Korea 1 +2.0
5 - 10 (5-6)
3.0
1.25
6.2-12.6
35 - 56
15 - 34
11 - 20
4 - 10

16:00 Full 2 US Biskra 1 - 0 RC Kouba -1.0
6 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
5.1-11.3
67 - 45
31 - 30
7 - 1
1 - 1

16:00 Full UAE Women 0 - 0 Palestine Women 2 -1.5
8 - 2 (6-0)
3.0
1.25
50 - 36
26 - 15
11 - 3
9 -

16:00 Full 3 Lobi Stars FC 2 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 -0.5
9 - 5 (4-2)
2.0
0.75
117 - 74
56 - 30
19 - 8
12 - 5

16:00 Full 1 Horoya 1 - 1 Esperance de Tunis 2 0.0
6 - 3 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
7.0-12.2
80 - 50
36 - 26
12 - 7
7 - 4

16:00 Full Vitesse 3 - 2 Livingston -1.0
3 - 2 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
57 - 35
27 - 15
11 - 5
4 - 3

16:00 Full 1 Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 2 Standard Liege 1 -1.0
4 - 5 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
35 - 28
16 - 15
9 - 10
3 - 4

16:00 Full Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Feyenoord -1.0
4 - 5 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
30 - 34
14 - 12
7 - 12
3 - 3

16:30 51 ' Sparta Prague U21 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905 U21 -0.5 (+0.25)
1 - 5 (1-4)
3.5 (2.75)
23 - 34
18 - 29
2 - 12
1 - 10

16:36 Full Al Merrikh 4 - 0 Hay Al Wadi SC -1.25
11 - 1 (10-0)
2.25
1.0
83 - 61
47 - 31
4 -
1 -

16:45 Full 2 [2] JS Kabylie 1 - 0 MO Bejaia [10] 2 -0.75
4 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
0.75
49 - 43
25 - 24
10 - 5
7 - 1

16:45 Full Sweden 2 - 2 Iceland -0.5
9 - 2 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
Corner Over
7.3-13.3
95 - 62
54 - 28
12 - 10
4 - 5

17:00 Full 1 [6] MC Alger 4 - 1 DRB Tadjenant [15] 1 -0.75
3 - 2 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
5.7-12.2
66 - 54
32 - 20
8 - 6
3 - 1

17:00 Full 2 Thoi Lakatamias 0 - 4 Olympiakos Nicosia +1.0
2 - 6 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
43 - 95
19 - 46
4 - 16
2 - 10

17:00 Full Vevey Sports 05 1 - 4 Servette +3.0
3 - 5 (1-0)
4.25
1.75
32 - 70
14 - 36
3 - 16
2 - 11

17:00 Full 2 Notwane FC 0 - 1 Security Systems FC 2 -0.5
3 - 1 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
57 - 52
24 - 31
11 - 13
6 - 9

17:00 Full 2 Figueirense U20 1 - 0 Flamengo RJ U20 1 +0.75
4 - 6 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
7.4-14.2
61 - 69
19 - 31
14 - 10
7 -

17:00 Full 3 Portuguesa RJ 3 - 1 Portuguesa Santista 3 1 -0.5
1 - 6 (0-4)
2.75
1.0
40 - 78
18 - 41
14 - 13
6 - 9

17:00 Full Wolfsburg Women 5 - 0 FC Twente Women -2.5
7 - 3 (2-1)
4.0
1.75
112 - 36
63 - 13
14 - 7
7 - 5

17:00 Full 1 [2] Sirens 1 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars [6] 2 -1.25
7 - 1 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
94 - 55
50 - 27
1 -
-

17:15 Full 1 Simba FC 0 - 0 Malindi -0.5
5 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
69 - 38
36 - 19
4 - 5
3 - 3

17:35 Full FC Kuressaare 1 - 2 Parnu JK Vaprus -0.5
6 - 3 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
69 - 61
36 - 32
5 - 10
3 - 5

17:55 Full Brondby Indoor 2 - 1 OB Indoor -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3
-
-
1 - 1
1 -

18:00 Full 3 [17] Caen 1 - 3 Lille [4] 2 1 +0.25
4 - 2 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
49 - 16
16 - 7
10 - 12
4 - 5

18:00 Full 1 [10] Floriana 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans [6] 1 +0.25
2 - 4 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
57 - 84
35 - 31
8 - 13
3 - 5

18:00 Full 2 Sao Jose RS U20 1 - 1 Ponte Preta U20 1 +0.25
2 - 11 (0-4)
2.75
1.0
29 - 46
9 - 24
4 - 16
1 - 10

18:00 Full VOCEM U20 2 - 3 Marilia U20 4 1 +0.5
14 - 3 (6-2)
2.75
1.0
92 - 55
37 - 35
23 - 7
8 - 4

18:00 Full Mirassol U20 5 - 0 Comercial U20 2 -1.25
4 - 2 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
37 - 18
23 - 5
12 - 3
5 - 1

18:00 Full 1 Internacional RS U20 0 - 0 CA Taquaritinga SP U20 1 -1.25
6 - 8 (2-2)
3.25
1.5
52 - 43
28 - 21
15 - 12
10 - 6

18:00 Full 2 Guarani SP U20 2 - 1 CA Votuporanguense U20 3 -1.0
10 - 6 (5-3)
2.75
1.0
83 - 51
47 - 17
12 - 9
5 - 2

18:00 Full 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 0 - 1 Galvez U20 3 -0.5
6 - 4 (3-2)
2.75
1.0
91 - 67
41 - 37
13 - 9
4 - 7

18:00 Full Trindade U20 1 - 0 Botafogo SP U20 +0.25
6 - 4 (1-3)
2.75
1.25
68 - 71
27 - 35
6 - 6
3 - 5

18:00 Full 5 [12] Zejtun Corinthians 4 - 1 Lija Athletic [4] 2 +0.5
5 - 3 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
63 - 49
41 - 21
4 - 1
1 -

18:12 Full AGF Indoor 1 - 1 Vejle B Indoor -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
-
-
1 -
-

18:15 Full HK Kopavogur 1 - 1 Grindavik 2 -0.25
7 - 5 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
37 - 39
18 - 18
9 - 12
4 - 7

18:36 Full Vejle B Indoor 2 - 6 AaB Indoor +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
-
-
1 - 1
- 1

18:56 Full OB Indoor 1 - 4 AGF Indoor +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-
- 2
- 1

19:00 Full 1 3 [9] Santa Clara 0 - 2 Benfica [4] 3 +1.25
2 - 6 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
25 - 63
13 - 19
8 - 20
3 - 7

19:00 Full [12] Desportivo Aves 1 - 1 Feirense [15] 3 -0.5
6 - 1 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
1
45 - 28
21 - 10
23 - 5
14 - 1

19:00 Full 3 [17] AC Ajaccio 2 - 1 AS Beziers [12] 1 -0.5
8 - 2 (3-1)
2.0
0.75
5.2-10.6
78 - 31
34 - 9
12 - 4
5 - 2

19:00 Full Ajaccio GFCA 0 - 4 Auxerre 3 +0.25
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
6.3-12.9
69 - 44
35 - 27
9 - 16
3 - 8

19:00 Full 3 [9] Clermont Foot 3 - 2 Niort [6] 2 -1.0
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
X2
86 - 35
33 - 10
18 - 8
6 - 5

19:00 Full [3] Lorient 2 - 1 Chateauroux [13] 4 1 -0.75
6 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
5.9-11.7
57 - 43
29 - 17
8 - 8
6 - 3

19:00 Full 2 [20] Nancy 1 - 2 Paris FC [7] 0.0
2 - 1 (2-1)
1.5
0.5
5.0-11.7
58 - 60
22 - 28
8 - 7
6 - 3

19:00 Full 1 [8] US Orleans 45 0 - 1 Metz [1] 1 +0.5
2 - 4 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
65 - 60
21 - 29
9 - 7
2 - 4

19:00 Full [16] Valenciennes 1 - 0 Sochaux [18] 2 -0.25
3 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
X2
6.2-11.5
63 - 62
38 - 28
8 - 5
3 - 5

19:00 Full 4 Marignane 1 - 1 Villefranche 1 -0.25
3 - 4 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
5.4-11.4
31 - 35
10 - 20
16 - 9
6 - 6

19:00 Full 1 1 [4] Chambly Thelle FC 1 - 0 Pau [10] 3 -0.25
2 - 3 (0-2)
2.25
0.75
6.4-12.1
35 - 64
20 - 29
7 - 13
4 - 2

19:00 Full 2 Entente SSG 0 - 0 Tours 4 -0.25
4 - 5 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
5.9-11.5
84 - 61
39 - 30
9 - 8
2 - 6

19:00 Full 4 [9] Avranches 0 - 2 Le Mans [1] 1 +0.25
2 - 5 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
4.8-11.3
26 - 34
10 - 19
5 - 15
- 12

19:00 Full 3 Cholet 0 - 0 Rodez 2 0.0
3 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
7.3-13.1
51 - 59
20 - 31
10 - 17
4 - 7

19:00 Full 1 Jeanne d'Arc Drancy 1 - 1 Bourg-Peronnas 2 0.0
6 - 3 (4-2)
2.0
0.75
5.3-12.0
85 - 40
35 - 21
16 - 5
7 - 2

19:00 Full 2 [16] Dunkerque 3 - 0 Concarneau [8] 2 -0.25
6 - 3 (2-3)
2.25
0.75
30 - 18
17 - 8
18 - 3
11 - 3

19:00 Full 1 Lyon Duchere 0 - 1 US Quevilly 3 -0.25
5 - 3 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
5.1-11.1
88 - 40
39 - 22
10 - 8
4 - 4

19:00 Full WAC Casablanca 5 - 2 ASEC Mimosas 3 -1.5
8 - 2 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
5.8-11.9
99 - 44
49 - 18
19 - 4
8 - 3

19:00 Full 1 Club Africain 0 - 1 CS Constantine 2 -0.5
2 - 6 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
6.6-12.7
61 - 54
32 - 28
6 - 9
5 - 4

19:00 Full Man Utd U23 1 - 3 Fulham U23 1 -0.75
3 - 4 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
32 - 24
15 - 15
12 - 12
4 - 8

19:00 Full 2 Norwich U23 2 - 1 Aston Villa U23 1 +0.25
5 - 2 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
33 - 38
14 - 21
11 - 13
4 - 8

19:00 Full 4 Wolverhampton U23 1 - 2 Reading U23 -0.5
5 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
36 - 37
17 - 15
8 - 14
4 - 3

19:00 Full 3 Bristol City U23 1 - 0 Charlton U23 2 1 -0.5
2 - 7 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
20 - 32
8 - 19
14 - 12
5 - 7

19:00 Full 1 Valur Reykjavik 2 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 -1.25
8 - 4 (7-2)
3.25
1.5
Goal Over
7.6-13.0
36 - 39
16 - 18
15 - 16
10 - 4

19:00 Full 2 Anderlecht Women 1 - 0 Standard Liege Women 1 -1.0
11 - 0 (6-0)
3.0
1.25
107 - 62
62 - 26
17 - 6
9 - 1

19:00 Full 2 Cruzeiro MG U20 1 - 1 Sport Recife U20 1 -1.25
8 - 3 (6-1)
3.0
1.25
83 - 49
50 - 21
8 - 9
6 - 3

19:13 Full AaB Indoor 5 - 6 Brondby Indoor -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3
-
- 1

19:15 Full 1 [10] Qrendi FC 1 - 0 Zebbug Rangers FC [6] 4 0.0
0 - 3 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
62 - 78
30 - 32
1 -
-

19:26 Full Vejle B Indoor 2 - 2 OB Indoor +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-
1 - 1
- 1

19:30 Full Lommel 2 - 1 Westerlo 3 0.0
7 - 7 (4-3)
2.25
1.0
7.8-14.2
62 - 85
34 - 43
8 - 8
5 - 3

19:30 Full 3 Bangor City 5 - 0 Denbigh Town 2 -1.75
10 - 2 (8-2)
3.25
1.5
69 - 33
45 - 18
22 - 7
11 - 4

19:30 Full 3 Prestatyn Town 1 - 0 Holywell Town 5 -1.25
7 - 8 (1-6)
3.5
1.5
73 - 67
28 - 32
10 - 5
6 - 2

19:30 Full 1 2 [9] Goytre United 3 - 2 Briton Ferry [7] 3 2 -0.25
3 - 4 (2-1)
3.5
1.25
39 - 39
23 - 18
20 - 11
14 - 7

19:45 Full [2] Lyon 1 - 1 Reims [8] 1 -1.25
8 - 0 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
81 - 27
32 - 6
17 - 9
10 - 4

19:45 Full 1 [3] Leeds 2 - 0 Derby [6] 4 -0.5
8 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
X2
68 - 37
40 - 14
15 - 8
6 - 2

19:45 Full 2 [11] Newry City 0 - 1 Crusaders [4] +1.25
2 - 4 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
7.6-13.1
46 - 76
16 - 36
3 - 15
- 8

19:45 Full 1 Penrhyncoch 0 - 1 Rhyl 4 +0.75
4 - 7 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
53 - 67
21 - 34
9 - 14
3 - 6

19:45 Full 1 Malahide Utd 2 - 2 Bangor Celtic 3 -0.25
4 - 6 (0-4)
3.0
1.25
43 - 40
15 - 24
8 - 4
4 - 1

19:48 Full AaB Indoor 4 - 2 AGF Indoor +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4
-
1 -

20:00 Full 4 [19] Rayo Vallecano 4 - 2 Celta Vigo [15] 1 -0.25
7 - 5 (6-2)
2.25
1.0
X2
6.8-12.6
51 - 63
32 - 34
12 - 13
7 - 6

20:00 Full [7] Cadiz 0 - 0 Granada [4] 1 -0.25
5 - 2 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
6.8-12.1
93 - 67
43 - 32
9 - 9
4 - 7

20:00 Full 3 Cherry Orchard 2 - 2 St Mochtas 2 1 +0.5
7 - 7 (4-7)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
68 - 60
30 - 37
7 - 11
4 - 8

20:00 Full Clube Esportivo Aimore 1 - 1 Sao Luiz 3 0.0
6 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
57 - 34
25 - 19
11 - 10
6 - 8

20:00 Full 2 St Patricks CY FC 3 - 2 Liffey Wanderers 7 +0.5
4 - 10 (2-7)
3.0
1.25
63 - 93
30 - 49
8 - 12
2 - 7

20:00 Full 5 Tullamore Town 3 - 2 Glebe North FC +0.25
8 - 2 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
34 - 52
20 - 26
4 - 11
1 - 5

20:00 Full 2 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 1 IF Vestri 2 -0.5
3 - 4 (3-3)
3.25
1.25
73 - 46
31 - 29
16 - 12
7 - 7

20:00 Full 1 Cuiaba MT U20 0 - 2 America MG U20 4 +1.25
5 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
72 - 114
23 - 58
4 - 13
1 - 7

20:00 Full 4 Atlantico BA U20 0 - 2 Botafogo RJ U20 1 +0.75
2 - 7 (0-5)
2.75
1.0
39 - 57
-
8 - 7
-

20:06 Full Brondby Indoor 4 - 1 Vejle B Indoor -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-
-
2 -
1 -

20:15 Full Keflavik Women 4 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women +0.25
3 - 5 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
6.5-12.1
56 - 23
31 - 11
28 - 7
16 - 4

20:16 9 ' OB Indoor 3 - 3 AaB Indoor (+0.75)
0 - 0 (0-0)
(5.75)
-
-
1 - 1
1 -

20:36 Full AGF Indoor 3 - 5 Brondby Indoor -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.5
-
-
- 2
- 1

21:00 Full 3 Ciervos FC 0 - 1 Mineros de Fresnillo 2 0.0
8 - 7 (5-5)
2.75
1.0
7.4-13.4
56 - 55
24 - 30
13 - 19
6 - 11

21:00 Full 2 Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 0 Real Zamora 4 1 -0.75
7 - 2 (5-2)
2.5
1.0
39 - 28
17 - 11
16 - 10
10 - 4

21:00 Full 1 IR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Fjolnir +1.0
5 - 10 (1-4)
3.5
1.5
Corner Over
19 - 35
10 - 19
6 - 10
4 - 2

21:00