Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 3 CS Uruguay de Coronado | 2 - 1 | Curridabat FC 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 45
31 - 15
|
11 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 [2] La Serena | 1 - 0 | Barnechea [4] 2 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.0
|
22 - 16
14 - 6
|
12 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 CA Independiente | 2 - 0 | Colon 3 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 25
21 - 8
|
20 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 New York City FC | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 46
28 - 22
|
15 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 Plaza Amador | 1 - 0 | CA Independiente de la Chorrera 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 46
13 - 20
|
8 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | North Carolina Courage Women | 1 - 0 | Reign FC Women | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 26
21 - 13
|
24 - 6
16 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Deportes Union Companias | 1 - 2 | Brujas de Salamanca 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 49
25 - 26
|
4 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Lami FC | 6 - 0 | Savusavu 3 | -2.25 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
4.25
|
49 - 38
28 - 18
|
11 - 4
7 - 4
|
|
||||
00:05 | Full | 2 [15] Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza | 3 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste [13] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 34
8 - 13
|
8 - 12
3 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 3 [14] New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | Chicago Fire [19] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 36
25 - 15
|
11 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 [3] Philadelphia Union | 3 - 1 | DC United [10] 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 40
25 - 18
|
16 - 8
8 - 1
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 [17] Toronto FC | 2 - 1 | Montreal Impact [15] 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 16
32 - 12
|
18 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies | 5 - 0 | Memphis 901 FC 2 | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
42 - 22
21 - 14
|
22 - 1
14 -
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 3 Guabira | 1 - 1 | Destroyers 4 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 51
32 - 18
|
5 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | Chattanooga FC | 1 - 1 | Michigan Stars | -1.0 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
|
52 - 11
23 - 6
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
00:37 | Full | 2 Washington Spirit Women | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pride Women 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 64
22 - 31
|
13 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | Puebla 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 23
22 - 11
|
22 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Pachuca | 3 - 1 | Atlas 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 30
31 - 15
|
21 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Nashville SC | 2 - 1 | Charleston Battery 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 30
24 - 15
|
18 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 Swope Park Rangers | 1 - 5 | New York Red Bulls II 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 10
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
20 - 52
11 - 25
|
5 - 23
2 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Club Canoneros Marina | 1 - 1 | Unam Pumas II 2 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
|
52 - 79
26 - 36
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
01:00 | Full | Forward Madison FC | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 20
20 - 12
|
19 - 6
8 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Mineros de Fresnillo | 0 - 3 | Alacranes de Durango 1 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
|
49 - 51
23 - 31
|
8 - 16
5 - 11
|
|
|||||
01:30 | Full | 1 [13] Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 - 0 | America de Quito [15] 3 | -1.75 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 22
13 - 8
|
17 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 Curico Unido | 2 - 2 | Audax Italiano 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 28
11 - 10
|
13 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Rio Grande Valley FC | 1 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive FC 1 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 53
30 - 23
|
16 - 10
10 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 San Antonio FC | 5 - 0 | New Mexico United 1 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 35
21 - 19
|
20 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 AD Chalatenango | 3 - 3 | AD Isidro Metapan 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 28
13 - 12
|
17 - 10
9 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Houston Dash Women | 1 - 2 | Sky Blue FC Women 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 38
18 - 15
|
9 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 5 Mosgiel AFC | 3 - 3 | Nomads United 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 10
(3-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
48 - 32
19 - 15
|
16 - 15
7 - 11
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 UCR Women | 0 - 1 | AD Moravia Women 2 | +3.0 |
2 - 13
(1-9)
|
4.0
1.5
|
34 - 91
17 - 46
|
3 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:45 | Full | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cali 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 36
20 - 17
|
11 - 6
3 - 6
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 San Francisco FC | 2 - 1 | Sporting San Miguelito 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 64
21 - 26
|
9 - 16
4 - 11
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 [7] Alianza Lima | 3 - 2 | Academia Deportiva Cantolao [12] 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 50
20 - 14
|
7 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | Santos de Guápiles 5 | -1.25 |
7 - 7
(3-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 47
23 - 28
|
10 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 [6] Deportes Copiapo | 1 - 1 | Deportes Temuco [5] 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 43
15 - 18
|
13 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 OKC Energy FC | 4 - 2 | Austin Bold FC 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
19 - 23
9 - 15
|
4 - 2
4 -
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 CD Walter Ferretti | 1 - 1 | Real Esteli | +0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
29 - 54
14 - 20
|
12 - 19
6 - 6
|
|
||||
02:00 | Motagua | 0 - 0 | CD Vida |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
02:30 | Full | CSD Barcena FF Women | 2 - 1 | Mataquescuintla FC Women 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 84
24 - 39
|
15 - 17
9 - 8
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Dorados | 1 - 0 | Venados FC | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 53
31 - 23
|
7 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 [9] Real Salt Lake | 2 - 0 | Colorado Rapids [21] 4 1 | -0.75 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 37
15 - 17
|
20 - 19
4 - 15
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 [11] San Jose Earthquakes | 3 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps [23] | -1.75 |
16 - 1
(11-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
89 - 20
45 - 7
|
42 - 6
24 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Orange County SC | 3 - 1 | Real Monarchs SLC 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 30
21 - 13
|
8 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 3 Xelaju | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Sanarate FC 5 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 31
30 - 16
|
19 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 4 Napa Valley 1839 | 0 - 4 | Detroit City FC | +1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 48
13 - 23
|
2 - 19
1 - 13
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Belmopan Bandits SC | 3 - 1 | Wagiya FC 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 40
24 - 19
|
18 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
03:05 | Full | 2 Tigres UANL | 1 - 1 | Club America 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 21
10 - 13
|
9 - 11
7 - 9
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 Hume City U20 | 1 - 2 | Kingston City U20 2 | -0.25 |
12 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 34
19 - 20
|
15 - 10
4 - 8
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 Dandenong Thunder U20 | 2 - 4 | Melbourne Knights U20 | +0.5 |
8 - 9
(4-6)
|
3.25
1.5
|
40 - 46
13 - 24
|
11 - 20
1 - 9
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Port Melbourne U20 | 2 - 0 | Dandenong City U20 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 46
18 - 18
|
12 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Oakleigh Cannons U20 | 3 - 1 | Green Gully U20 3 | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 41
15 - 18
|
9 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Bentleigh Greens U20 | 4 - 2 | Avondale U20 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 72
28 - 40
|
13 - 24
4 - 12
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 South Melbourne U20 | 0 - 2 | Heidelberg Utd U20 2 | -1.75 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
43 - 20
23 - 8
|
18 - 10
11 - 5
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Altona Magic U20 | 3 - 4 | Pascoe Vale U20 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
17 - 34
9 - 19
|
11 - 20
5 - 12
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Las Vegas Lights FC | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers II 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.5
|
29 - 57
18 - 27
|
4 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 Fresno FC | 2 - 1 | Colorado Springs 2 | -2.0 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 45
40 - 17
|
18 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
03:30 | FC Tucson | 0 - 0 | Orlando City II | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
03:40 | Full | Broadmeadow Magic U20 | 3 - 0 | Charlestown City Blues U20 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 32
31 - 19
|
13 - 6
7 -
|
|
||||
03:40 | Full | Lambton Jaffas U20 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles U20 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 28
11 - 17
|
12 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
03:40 | Full | 1 3 Valentine Phoenix U20 | 3 - 4 | Hamilton Olympic U20 1 | +2.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
25 - 40
13 - 24
|
6 - 27
3 - 12
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | 3 Suva FC | 1 - 1 | Rewa FC 2 | -0.75 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
|
46 - 56
21 - 29
|
7 - 11
3 - 9
|
|
||||
04:45 | Full | North Shore Mariners U20 | 5 - 0 | GHFA Spirit FC U20 1 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
|
77 - 51
35 - 20
|
17 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
04:45 | Full | Hills Brumbies U20 | 3 - 1 | Macarthur Rams U20 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
|
54 - 19
25 - 2
|
7 - 4
1 - 1
|
|
|||||
04:45 | Full | 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 | 0 - 2 | St George City FA U20 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
|
55 - 49
32 - 21
|
15 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
|||||
05:00 | Full | 2 South Hobart | 3 - 0 | Riverside Olympic 2 | -3.5 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
5.25
|
75 - 40
32 - 16
|
20 - 7
10 - 2
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Sunshine Coast U20 | 4 - 3 | Moreton Bay United U20 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
41 - 40
19 - 17
|
20 - 13
7 - 9
|
|
||||
05:25 | Full | Taringa Rovers Reserves | 4 - 0 | Brisbane Knights Reserves 1 |
7 - 7
(3-3)
|
|
59 - 49
24 - 23
|
13 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
|||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Maitland FC | 3 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC U21 2 | -2.25 |
9 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 18
26 - 7
|
28 - 7
15 - 3
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Weston Workers FC | 5 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
3 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 2 Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 0 | Charlestown City Blues 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 42
26 - 21
|
10 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Lambton Jaffas | 3 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 36
20 - 19
|
11 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Valentine Phoenix | 0 - 4 | Hamilton Olympic 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 48
19 - 24
|
18 - 18
9 - 11
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 [6] Hume City | 1 - 5 | Kingston City [13] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 53
8 - 28
|
8 - 18
- 11
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | [12] Dandenong Thunder | 4 - 1 | Melbourne Knights [7] 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 29
25 - 9
|
24 - 6
20 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 [10] Port Melbourne SC | 2 - 3 | Dandenong City [9] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 50
28 - 30
|
13 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 0 | Green Gully 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 35
23 - 15
|
13 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 [4] Bentleigh Greens | 0 - 3 | Avondale [2] 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 68
22 - 29
|
6 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 [8] South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg Utd [1] | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 36
12 - 20
|
15 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 [11] Altona Magic | 1 - 2 | Pascoe Vale [14] 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 29
15 - 18
|
13 - 17
7 - 10
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 Melbourne Victory U21 | 2 - 1 | North Geelong | +1.0 |
0 - 11
(0-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
14 - 54
11 - 26
|
4 - 25
3 - 10
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 5 - 0 | St George City FA 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 35
28 - 18
|
18 - 11
10 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | St George Saints | 4 - 1 | Blacktown Spartans 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 63
16 - 21
|
17 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Hills United FC | 3 - 2 | Macarthur Rams 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 5
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
62 - 64
32 - 23
|
17 - 27
6 - 5
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Northern Tigers | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 33
15 - 14
|
6 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 North Shore Mariners | 3 - 2 | GHFA Spirit FC 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 42
25 - 21
|
10 - 12
8 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 1 3 Rydalmere Lions FC | 2 - 1 | Canterbury Bankstown FC 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 45
33 - 16
|
18 - 16
7 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Sunshine Coast Women | 1 - 5 | SWQ Thunder Women | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
4.5
1.75
|
29 - 49
13 - 26
|
9 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
06:05 | Full | 1 Mounties Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 52
17 - 26
|
17 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
06:15 | Full | 3 Box Hill United | 2 - 2 | Murray United 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 41
18 - 16
|
12 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
06:45 | Full | Northern Tigers FC Women | 3 - 0 | Sydney Olympic FC Women | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.0
|
31 - 40
20 - 21
|
4 - 5
-
|
|
||||
06:51 | Full | 1 Amesiu United | 1 - 0 | Bola Gotong FC 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 100
30 - 55
|
8 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Sunshine Coast | 0 - 2 | Moreton Bay United 1 | +1.75 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
26 - 45
8 - 29
|
12 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 3 Maruyasu Okazaki | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 55
31 - 21
|
5 - 4
2 -
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 Suzuka Unlimited | 3 - 4 | Tokyo Musashino City FC 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 37
32 - 17
|
12 - 14
7 - 9
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Verspah Oita | 2 - 1 | FC Osaka 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 48
23 - 22
|
10 - 17
4 - 5
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 MIO Biwako Shiga | 1 - 3 | Reinmeer Aomori | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 28
19 - 14
|
13 - 14
9 - 4
|
|
||||
07:16 | Full | Taringa Rovers | 4 - 0 | Brisbane Knights |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
|
57 - 45
30 - 14
|
23 - 7
12 - 4
|
|
|||||
07:30 | 43 ' | Park Ridge Reserves | 0 - 0 | North Brisbane Reserves |
3 - 6
|
|
35 - 43
|
5 - 3
|
|
|||||
08:00 | Full | 4 SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | FK Armavir 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
18 - 16
-
|
6 - 3
-
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 PSM Makassar U20 | 3 - 0 | Kalteng Putra FC U20 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 75
32 - 37
|
7 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
08:09 | Full | 1 St George Willawong FC | 2 - 0 | North Star 2 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
|
65 - 44
30 - 20
|
2 -
-
|
|
|||||
08:14 | Full | Moggill | 1 - 3 | Annerley |
6 - 8
(2-7)
|
|
54 - 77
18 - 44
|
14 - 36
6 - 18
|
|
|||||
08:45 | Full | 3 PS Konut Putra | 1 - 0 | Emphank 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 110
35 - 60
|
5 - 17
2 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Brisbane Olympic FC | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC U21 4 | -1.75 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
32 - 39
11 - 22
|
11 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Alcobendas Sport | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon B | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 28
14 - 14
|
8 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 FK Pribram B | 3 - 0 | Motorlet Praha 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 53
24 - 15
|
7 - 15
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Kalteng Putra FC | 3 - 2 | Bhayangkara FC 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 33
29 - 13
|
16 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 1 Becicherecu Mic Women | 0 - 3 | Olimpia Cluj Women 2 | +2.0 |
1 - 10
(0-2)
|
4.5
1.75
|
25 - 89
14 - 43
|
3 - 25
1 - 11
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Selena SN Constanta Women | 2 - 1 | Vasas Femina Odorhei Women | +2.75 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
4.5
2.0
|
58 - 96
37 - 37
|
6 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Fairplay Bucuresti Women | 4 - 3 | CSS Targoviste Women 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
49 - 33
23 - 23
|
23 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Slovan Bratislava Women | 4 - 1 | Spartak Myjava Women 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 35
24 - 19
|
17 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Highlands Park Reserves | 3 - 1 | Polokwane City Reserves 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 78
46 - 38
|
17 - 10
10 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Taicheng Lions | 2 - 3 | NTUPES 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 11
(0-7)
|
3.75
1.5
|
74 - 124
33 - 70
|
5 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Xian Daxing Chongde | 0 - 2 | Shenyang Urban 1 | +2.25 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
41 - 73
22 - 37
|
3 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Dalian Quanjian Women | 1 - 0 | Beijing Baxy Women 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 103
29 - 52
|
4 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Luceafarul Filiasi Women | 0 - 2 | Universitatea Galati Women 2 | +1.5 |
6 - 7
(5-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
37 - 35
18 - 14
|
11 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Persitas Tasikmalaya | 2 - 1 | Perses Sumedang 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 49
29 - 23
|
18 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 PSM Madiun | 1 - 1 | Bumi Wali FC 3 | -1.0 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 84
44 - 41
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | FK Rad Beograd U19 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac U19 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Mladost Lucani U19 | 0 - 0 | FK Internacional U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Vojvodina U19 | 0 - 2 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 4 | -1.25 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 80
39 - 44
|
13 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Vietnam Women | 2 - 1 | Philippines Women 1 | -3.5 |
10 - 1
(6-1)
|
4.5
|
58 - 31
29 - 20
|
4 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 3 Pantery Uman Women | 3 - 4 | Mariupolchanka Mariupol Women 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
57 - 67
33 - 37
|
3 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Persekabpas Pasuruan | 1 - 0 | Persekap Pasuruan 3 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 35
34 - 17
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi | 6 - 0 | Sultan Muda FC 1 | -2.5 |
11 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
98 - 33
46 - 17
|
20 - 4
10 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Persipro Probolinggo | 0 - 0 | Persebo Muda Bondowoso | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | PSGJ Kabupaten Cirebon | 0 - 0 | Persima Majalengka | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Lingshui Dingli FC | 1 - 2 | Nanjing Balanta 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 53
25 - 24
|
9 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 Kabomania FC | 1 - 0 | Persipo Purwakarta 2 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
|
58 - 49
32 - 25
|
14 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
|||||
09:15 | Full | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 0 | Varnsdorf 2 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 0
(8-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 16
22 - 8
|
26 - 2
12 - 1
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 FK Admira Praha | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen B 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 61
21 - 32
|
13 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 4 Hradec Kralove B | 3 - 2 | FK Prepere 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 56
29 - 31
|
12 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | Slovan Liberec B | 2 - 1 | FK Teplice B 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 9
(3-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 32
12 - 8
|
20 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 FK Chlumec N.C | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 B | -0.5 |
14 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
85 - 38
20 - 9
|
12 - 4
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 Pardubice B | 1 - 3 | Sokol Zivanice 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 46
36 - 23
|
11 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 1 | CSK Uhersky Brod 2 | -1.5 |
12 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 25
14 - 4
|
9 - 5
2 -
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 ZCE Plzen | 1 - 4 | Tatran Sedlcany | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 41
26 - 21
|
1 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
09:15 | Slavicin | 0 - 0 | FK Viktorie Prerov | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Full | 3 Meteor Praha VIII | 1 - 0 | FK Louny 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 47
24 - 21
|
18 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
09:15 | SR Donaufeld | 0 - 0 | SV Donau | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Persedikab Kediri | 8 - 0 | Gen B Kota Mojokerto 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 48
44 - 23
|
27 - 4
16 - 2
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 PSIL Lumajang | 1 - 0 | Persid Jember 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 42
27 - 22
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 2 UAD FC | 1 - 2 | Sleman United 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 85
25 - 43
|
7 - 27
5 - 14
|
|
||||
09:29 | Full | 3 Persebi Boyolali | 1 - 0 | Persitema Temanggung 2 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 39
33 - 22
|
21 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 5 Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 84
45 - 27
|
10 - 11
4 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 [12] STK Samorin | 2 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov [11] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 64
51 - 30
|
18 - 11
12 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 3 MFK Ruzomberok B | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
86 - 45
50 - 21
|
9 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | WAF Brigittenau | 0 - 0 | Favoritner AC 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(9-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 39
29 - 20
|
4 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Annabichler SV | 0 - 0 | TSV Grafenstein | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Full | Karlovy Vary | 0 - 3 | FK MAS Taborsko | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
24 - 50
13 - 25
|
5 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 4 FC Fastav Zlín II | 1 - 1 | MFK Vyskov 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 13
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
23 - 34
12 - 15
|
8 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 FK Poprad B | 3 - 0 | MFK Snina 4 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 26
33 - 11
|
15 - 4
9 -
|
|
||||
09:30 | Spartak Trnava B | 0 - 0 | KFC Kalna nad Hronom | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Phu Dong FC | 1 - 0 | Binh Phuoc | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 17
16 - 8
|
10 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Persip Pekalongan | 2 - 1 | Persipa Pati 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 37
35 - 17
|
10 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 SD Videm | 1 - 0 | NK Sampion Celje 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 54
31 - 24
|
18 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Persesa Sampang | 4 - 1 | Suryanaga Connection 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 37
38 - 12
|
19 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Kompong Cham FC | 0 - 2 | Asia Euro United 1 | +3.0 |
3 - 10
(1-6)
|
5.0
2.0
|
39 - 85
17 - 45
|
5 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Electricite du Cambodge | 1 - 2 | National Police Commissary 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 85
30 - 41
|
11 - 21
4 - 11
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Angkor Tiger FC | 1 - 0 | Naga World FC | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 76
25 - 34
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Persibas Banyumas | 2 - 1 | Persipur Purwodadi | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 20
25 - 7
|
9 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal | 3 - 1 | BR USM Semarang 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
32 - 11
18 - 4
|
12 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Zhaoqing Topfung Eastlake FC | 2 - 3 | Shenzhen Bogang FC 3 | +1.5 |
4 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
12 - 66
5 - 36
|
4 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 4 Penjara FC | 2 - 2 | Kuching FA 2 | +1.75 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 79
19 - 38
|
4 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | SAMB FC | 7 - 0 | Tun Razak FC 2 | -3.5 |
4 - 1
(4-0)
|
5.0
2.0
|
60 - 14
36 - 7
|
29 -
18 -
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 Ultimate FC | 2 - 2 | Protap FC 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 4
(7-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 34
33 - 12
|
27 - 10
15 - 4
|
|
||||
09:54 | Full | 1 Beaumaris | 1 - 0 | Eltham Redbacks 2 1 |
4 - 11
(4-4)
|
|
54 - 78
27 - 33
|
6 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | 3 CF Internacional de Madrid | 2 - 2 | Celta de Vigo B 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 46
19 - 21
|
12 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | [22] FC Gifu | 0 - 4 | Kashiwa Reysol [1] 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 86
33 - 37
|
11 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Elche Ilicitano | 1 - 1 | Atzeneta 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 37
33 - 14
|
7 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 SFC Minerva | 2 - 2 | CF Lorca Deportiva 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 48
20 - 21
|
12 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 St Etienne U19 | 3 - 0 | Colomiers U19 | -1.75 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 16
28 - 9
|
14 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Schalke U19 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 41
19 - 11
|
12 - 6
6 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 | 1 - 1 | Borussia M'gladbach U19 2 | +0.25 |
10 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 34
37 - 16
|
15 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Bochum U19 | 3 - 1 | Wuppertaler U19 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
91 - 69
48 - 33
|
18 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 | 3 - 2 | MSV Duisburg U19 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 24
18 - 8
|
10 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Union Berlin U19 | 13 - 0 | Holstein Kiel U19 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
27 - 18
12 - 9
|
23 - 3
12 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Werder Bremen U19 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 TSG Hoffenheim U19 | 2 - 2 | Bayern Munich U19 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 96
29 - 41
|
7 - 23
4 - 12
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Alemannia Aachen U19 | 1 - 4 | Koln U19 | +2.0 |
0 - 10
(0-9)
|
3.5
1.5
|
14 - 67
6 - 30
|
2 - 26
- 15
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Borussia Dortmund U19 | 6 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld U19 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 6
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
35 - 38
13 - 16
|
22 - 14
9 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Fehervar FC II | 0 - 1 | Erdi VSE 3 | +1.0 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 72
26 - 43
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 Puskas Academy II | 2 - 1 | Mosonmagyarovari 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 57
24 - 29
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Master 7 FC 2 | 0 - 0 | Bears Lao FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Vientiane Capital FC | 2 - 3 | Lao Police FC 2 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 45
9 - 20
|
3 - 15
3 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Young Elephants FC 2 | 1 - 4 | Lao Army FC 2 3 | -1.5 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 35
13 - 20
|
8 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 Pogon Szczecin II | 1 - 1 | OKS Swit Skolwin 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 28
7 - 15
|
8 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 [11] Binh Dinh | 3 - 0 | XSKT Can Tho [10] 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 31
19 - 12
|
9 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 [7] Tay Ninh | 1 - 1 | Dong Thap [12] 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 25
15 - 12
|
17 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Yadanarbon FC U21 | 2 - 1 | Sagaing United FC U21 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 42
32 - 19
|
21 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Hantharwady United FC U21 | 4 - 0 | Zwekapin United U21 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 43
25 - 25
|
15 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | ZNK Radomlje Women | 0 - 0 | ZNK Maribor Women | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Reipas U20 | 0 - 5 | Ilves U20 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
19 - 38
10 - 16
|
6 - 15
4 - 10
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | NK Trnje | 0 - 0 | NK Zagorec Krapina 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 48
11 - 18
|
7 - 17
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | 48 ' | Borussia M'gladbach Women | 1 - 2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women | 0.0 (0.0) |
2 - 3
|
3.0 (4.75)
1.25
|
15 - 17
|
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FC Saarbrucken Women | 3 - 0 | BV Cloppenburg Women 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 67
21 - 29
|
11 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | SV Meppen Women | 3 - 0 | FFC Frankfurt II Women 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 5
(5-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 35
40 - 12
|
22 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Radnicki Nis U19 | 3 - 0 | FK Trajal Krusevac U19 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
93 - 45
56 - 17
|
21 - 6
13 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | FK Napredak U19 | 0 - 0 | OFK Belgrade U19 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Extremadura B | 0 - 0 | AD Llerenense | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FC Ingolstadt Women | 2 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld Women 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 86
33 - 34
|
11 - 19
8 - 10
|
|
||||
10:00 | Bintan Muda FC | 0 - 0 | Putra Karimun Perkasa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:15 | Full | 3 Santurtzi | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 41
29 - 22
|
13 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 5 Trival Valderas | 2 - 1 | San Fernando Henares 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 39
16 - 19
|
14 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Cordoba B | 0 - 1 | Los Barrios 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 29
22 - 12
|
11 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Coria CF | 4 - 0 | CD Rota 6 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 69
33 - 23
|
11 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Real Betis B | 3 - 2 | CD San Roque de Lepe 6 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 41
27 - 19
|
16 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 2 CF San Rafael | 2 - 1 | Santa Catalina Atletico | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 19
15 - 11
|
17 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Real Zaragoza B | 6 - 0 | CD Binefar 7 | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.75
|
74 - 35
35 - 14
|
24 - 3
14 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 San Juan de Mozarrifar | 0 - 3 | SD Tarazona | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
|
43 - 64
17 - 33
|
1 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | RSD Alcala | 0 - 0 | Navalcarnero | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 2 SAD Villaverde San Andres | 1 - 2 | CD El Alamo 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
79 - 53
36 - 29
|
15 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 5 Siete Villas | 3 - 1 | Racing Santander B 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
19 - 40
7 - 19
|
7 - 16
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 Avondale United | 0 - 1 | Carrigaline United 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
134 - 75
47 - 35
|
10 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 UD San Sebastian Reyes | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 44
20 - 20
|
13 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 UP Langreo | 0 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | 0.0 |
11 - 7
(2-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 25
10 - 13
|
10 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 SCR Pena Deportiva | 4 - 3 | Oviedo B 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 35
19 - 19
|
12 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 82
36 - 40
|
11 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Melilla | 1 - 0 | Getafe B 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 53
29 - 30
|
15 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 6 CD Alaves B | 1 - 1 | UD Logrones 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 40
20 - 20
|
10 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Ejea | 4 - 0 | Orihuela 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 28
18 - 12
|
10 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Espanyol B | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 34
32 - 20
|
16 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Song Lam Nghe An | 1 - 2 | Ho Chi Minh City | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 52
22 - 21
|
4 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 [13] Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 2 - 1 | Da Nang [9] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
81 - 65
39 - 37
|
13 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Pohang Steelers | 5 - 3 | Incheon Utd 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 54
32 - 25
|
17 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Jeju United | 1 - 1 | FC Seoul 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
97 - 47
34 - 27
|
11 - 10
1 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | [10] Fagiano Okayama | 0 - 3 | Machida Zelvia [20] | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 64
28 - 32
|
7 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 [15] Ehime FC | 5 - 1 | Omiya Ardija [2] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 64
25 - 34
|
15 - 19
6 - 11
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | [10] Lyngby | 2 - 0 | Randers FC [11] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 56
31 - 19
|
9 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Norild | 0 - 0 | IF Ready |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 2 BSF | 1 - 1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 9
(2-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 83
26 - 37
|
6 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Legia Warsaw II | 1 - 2 | Unia Skierniewice 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
70 - 80
22 - 51
|
11 - 11
4 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Lealtad | 2 - 2 | Lenense 3 | -2.25 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 50
33 - 24
|
11 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD Vallobin | 0 - 1 | SD Navarro CF 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 45
20 - 22
|
5 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 1 DAV Santa Ana | 1 - 1 | AD Parla 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 37
12 - 13
|
4 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Cacereno | 1 - 2 | EMD Aceuchal 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 30
29 - 15
|
16 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Olivenza | 1 - 4 | CD Diocesano 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 48
26 - 24
|
14 - 12
6 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Berceo | 1 - 1 | Casalarreina CF 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 43
22 - 20
|
19 - 16
12 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Augsburg U19 | 1 - 2 | FC Ingolstadt U19 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 11
(3-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
16 - 16
5 - 7
|
3 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Hannover 96 U19 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig U19 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 100
26 - 48
|
6 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Slask Wroclaw II | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin II 1 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 59
41 - 24
|
16 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Gil Vicente U19 | 0 - 2 | FC Porto U19 2 | +1.75 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 80
12 - 42
|
5 - 18
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves | 0 - 3 | Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 51
24 - 29
|
- 3
- 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Oliveira Hospital | 1 - 1 | Praiense 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 66
35 - 37
|
12 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Firhouse Clover FC | 1 - 1 | Glebe North FC | -1.0 |
9 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 51
41 - 24
|
21 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Sevilla C | 0 - 0 | Pozoblanco 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
90 - 48
40 - 24
|
9 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Atletico de Pinto | 3 - 3 | Rayo Vallecano B 1 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 37
19 - 20
|
12 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Mostoles | 2 - 3 | Torrejon 5 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 27
29 - 14
|
13 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | FC Magdeburg U19 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Bangor Celtic | 2 - 2 | Newbridge Town FC 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
92 - 81
49 - 30
|
11 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Amazulu Reserves | 3 - 4 | Bloem Celtic Reserves 2 | +0.5 |
10 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
87 - 59
44 - 30
|
18 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
11:11 | Full | 1 East Bengal Club | 2 - 1 | BSS Sporting Club 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 49
36 - 20
|
7 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 [15] RKC | 0 - 3 | ADO Den Haag [17] 1 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 28
30 - 9
|
14 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 5 [2] SC Farense | 1 - 3 | FC Porto B [15] 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 65
23 - 37
|
11 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Felanitx | 2 - 0 | SD Portmany 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 46
32 - 19
|
15 - 7
9 - 5
|
|
||||
11:56 | Full | 3 Bluebell United | 4 - 3 | Cherry Orchard 3 | -1.75 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
88 - 75
43 - 37
|
11 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [3] Swansea | 3 - 0 | Birmingham [12] 5 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 24
28 - 9
|
12 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Chertanovo | 1 - 1 | Tomsk 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 75
36 - 33
|
11 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Las Palmas B | 3 - 2 | UD Ibiza 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
30 - 37
17 - 17
|
9 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [6] Muang Thong United | 4 - 1 | Suphanburi FC [15] 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 71
38 - 23
|
7 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 [11] Ratchaburi FC | 2 - 1 | Chainat FC [14] 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 74
41 - 43
|
14 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Udon Thani FC | 2 - 1 | Royal Thai Navy 2 | -1.0 |
0 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Thai Honda | 1 - 0 | BG Pathum United 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 73
29 - 28
|
8 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 [6] Waldhof Mannheim | 4 - 3 | MSV Duisburg [3] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 65
30 - 29
|
15 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Busan I Park | 1 - 1 | FC Anyang 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 62
29 - 24
|
15 - 17
7 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
102 - 104
60 - 29
|
4 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [16] IK Frej | 2 - 3 | Degerfors [10] 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 44
17 - 21
|
9 - 13
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 4 CD Marino | 2 - 1 | CD Buzanada 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 31
14 - 16
|
16 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 Kaiserslautern U19 | 0 - 2 | SC Freiburg U19 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.25
|
30 - 36
15 - 16
|
11 - 7
8 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 | 2 - 4 | VfB Stuttgart U19 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 84
46 - 36
|
6 - 20
5 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 FC Bergheim Women | 0 - 0 | FFC Vorderland Women 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
45 - 50
18 - 32
|
-
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Durham Women | 2 - 1 | Crystal Palace Women 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 24
22 - 15
|
26 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Atlantis U20 | 4 - 0 | SJK U20 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 58
41 - 23
|
24 - 5
15 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Persela Lamongan | 6 - 1 | PS TIRA 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 62
54 - 23
|
18 - 12
9 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Bali United U20 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya U20 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 85
27 - 45
|
5 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FK Irtysh Omsk | 2 - 0 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 41
27 - 19
|
10 - 10
8 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Taiwan Power Company | 3 - 0 | Ming Chuan University 3 | -3.5 |
9 - 7
(7-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
95 - 81
53 - 33
|
10 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Ranong United | 5 - 1 | Nakhon Si Thammarat FC | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 43
33 - 22
|
23 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Trang FC | 2 - 1 | Royal Thai Army 3 | -1.5 |
10 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 30
26 - 8
|
12 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Lyn Fotball Women | 1 - 2 | Valerenga Women 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 61
18 - 33
|
4 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Cottbus U19 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | SC Preussen Munster U19 | 0 - 0 | FC Viktoria Köln U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Thailand Women | 3 - 1 | Myanmar Women | -2.0 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
63 - 66
30 - 30
|
11 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Umraniyespor U19 | 2 - 2 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 10
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 62
18 - 36
|
22 - 19
9 - 13
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai | 3 - 0 | Hubei Wuhan Athletics 1 1 | -1.25 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
27 - 43
12 - 24
|
10 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 1 [8] St Mirren | 0 - 1 | Rangers [2] 2 | +1.75 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 82
14 - 47
|
6 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 4 Union Adarve | 1 - 0 | Pozuelo Alarcon 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 27
26 - 9
|
13 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:23 | Full | 3 Atletico Tacoronte | 1 - 2 | UD Tamaraceite 3 | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 91
29 - 42
|
8 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 [15] Nurnberg | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck [6] 2 | -0.25 |
14 - 1
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 22
20 - 6
|
16 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 [10] Heidenheim | 0 - 2 | Sandhausen [11] | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 27
13 - 14
|
13 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Karlsruher SC | 2 - 4 | Hamburg 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 31
19 - 15
|
20 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 4 - 0 | Vaksala SK | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 43
34 - 21
|
16 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Fortuna Hjørring Women | 0 - 0 | KoldingQ Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | Shanghai SVT Women | 3 - 2 | Jiangsu Suning Women | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 63
27 - 21
|
13 - 10
10 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Wuhan FC Women | 0 - 2 | Changchun Dazhong Zhiye Women 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
23 - 19
7 - 13
|
12 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Dynamo Barnaul | 1 - 2 | FC Novosibirsk 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 72
39 - 36
|
12 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 1 [11] Hvidovre IF | 3 - 2 | FC Roskilde [9] 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 48
43 - 20
|
8 - 7
3 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [8] Chonburi | 0 - 2 | Chiangrai Utd [2] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
88 - 84
32 - 52
|
14 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Chiang Mai FC | 5 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 53
29 - 27
|
11 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Samut Sakhon | 2 - 2 | Khonkaen 1 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 58
34 - 29
|
15 - 13
7 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Lampang FC | 0 - 2 | Sisaket FC 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
0.75
|
57 - 81
24 - 48
|
7 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [4] Unterhaching | 0 - 3 | Hallescher FC [8] 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 56
43 - 23
|
13 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 [3] SC Kufu 98 | 2 - 3 | FC Vaajakoski [7] 3 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 27
29 - 11
|
14 - 10
11 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [13] Esbjerg | 2 - 2 | Silkeborg IF [14] 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 35
25 - 23
|
8 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [4] FC Fredericia | 4 - 3 | Kolding IF [1] 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
42 - 37
21 - 19
|
9 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 HB Køge | 3 - 1 | Fremad Amager 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 76
36 - 33
|
12 - 16
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 - 0 | Vejgaard B | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | [13] Rynninge IK | 2 - 7 | Vasalunds IF [9] 1 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 10
(0-8)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 69
15 - 42
|
12 - 23
3 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Altona 93 | 0 - 3 | TSV Havelse 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 62
31 - 30
|
5 - 14
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Freiburg II | 0 - 1 | TSV Steinbach 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 59
21 - 34
|
7 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Mainz II | 0 - 2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 24
16 - 10
|
10 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [3] Paide Linnameeskond | 5 - 0 | Maardu Linnameeskond [10] 4 | -2.75 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
86 - 45
38 - 26
|
22 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Niendorfer TSV | 0 - 0 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | SV Rugenbergen | 0 - 0 | Victoria Hamburg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 - 3 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
109 - 90
53 - 44
|
7 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | FC Strausberg | 0 - 0 | Hertha Zehlendorf |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 - 2 | Greifswalder FC 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 40
18 - 18
|
4 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0 - 0 | Ludwigsfelder FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 4 FSV Martinroda | 1 - 3 | Einheit Rudolstadt 4 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 72
24 - 44
|
14 - 16
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Wacker Nordhausen II | 0 - 0 | Askania Bernburg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0 - 0 | FC International Leipzig |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | SV Todesfelde | 0 - 0 | TSV Kropp |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Umeå FC Academy | 0 - 0 | Anundsjö IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Bergnäsets AIK | 0 - 0 | Gimonäs Umeå IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Notvikens IK | 0 - 0 | Kiruna FF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Luleå SK | 0 - 0 | Morön BK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Trabzonspor U19 | 2 - 2 | Yeni Malatyaspor U19 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 29
34 - 11
|
17 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Charlton Women | 0 - 0 | Lewes Women 2 | -1.5 |
8 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
19 - 21
8 - 15
|
12 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Raasiku FC Joker | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn III |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SC Sand Women | 3 - 0 | SG Essen-Schonebeck Women | +1.0 |
3 - 11
(3-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 103
15 - 46
|
7 - 13
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FFC Turbine Potsdam Women | 6 - 2 | USV Jena Women | -3.25 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
104 - 48
53 - 23
|
20 - 6
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Bayer Leverkusen Women | 1 - 0 | Freiburg Women 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 14
(1-9)
|
3.5
1.5
|
60 - 127
22 - 70
|
9 - 17
2 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 MSV Duisburg Women | 1 - 6 | Wolfsburg Women | +3.5 |
1 - 17
(0-7)
|
4.25
1.75
|
12 - 126
8 - 61
|
6 - 25
5 - 13
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FK Leningradets | 3 - 2 | FC Murom 3 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 33
33 - 10
|
12 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | SKF Zilina Women | 1 - 1 | FC Nitra Women 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
4.0
1.5
|
86 - 79
41 - 35
|
17 - 10
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Boo FF U19 | 1 - 2 | Enskede IK U19 4 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
96 - 93
25 - 57
|
10 - 10
4 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Pitea IF Women | 1 - 1 | FC Rosengard Women 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 8
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 62
16 - 30
|
14 - 14
6 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Vittsjö GIK Women | 2 - 0 | Vaxjo Women 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
83 - 62
44 - 21
|
20 - 4
11 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Khonkaen United | 1 - 0 | Kamphaeng Phet | -1.25 |
13 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
104 - 31
47 - 22
|
26 - 5
13 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Dnipro Reserves | 0 - 0 | FK Lviv Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 71
53 - 26
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FK Dainava Alytus | 9 - 1 | FC Pakruojis | -2.75 |
15 - 1
(8-1)
|
4.0
2.0
|
142 - 29
75 - 10
|
32 - 3
14 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women | 2 - 0 | Independenta Baia Mare Women | -1.75 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
63 - 91
30 - 49
|
7 - 10
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg II Women | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 75
35 - 29
|
5 - 19
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 SG Andernach Women | 2 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 28
23 - 8
|
15 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Bayern Munich II Women | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen Women 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 75
31 - 35
|
5 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Raasiku FC Joker | 6 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn U19 | +0.75 |
9 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
67 - 37
39 - 7
|
8 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
13:03 | Full | Utsiktens BK U19 | 8 - 0 | Lidkopings FK U19 | -1.25 |
10 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
90 - 31
44 - 17
|
32 - 4
18 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | [4] Antwerp | 0 - 0 | Gent [7] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | [5] FC Utrecht | 1 - 2 | VVV [12] 3 | -1.5 |
13 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
92 - 23
46 - 12
|
23 - 10
10 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Gloria Buzau 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 87
38 - 45
|
13 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | FC Teutonia 05 | 0 - 0 | Bramfelder SV |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | [4] VV Alkmaar Women | 1 - 2 | Ajax Women [4] 3 1 | +2.5 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 110
22 - 71
|
7 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:31 | Full | 4 Vipers SC | 2 - 0 | KCCA 1 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
96 - 133
52 - 52
|
12 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 2 [10] Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy 71 [16] 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 71
31 - 42
|
9 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 2 PSG Women | 7 - 0 | ASJ Soyaux Women 1 | -2.5 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
62 - 35
32 - 19
|
20 - 7
11 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [8] Bournemouth | 1 - 3 | Man City [4] 3 | +2.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
32 - 47
14 - 20
|
9 - 19
5 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 [20] Monaco | 2 - 2 | Nimes [18] 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 64
27 - 25
|
16 - 15
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 72
39 - 40
|
24 - 8
19 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 [8] Baroka FC | 0 - 0 | Bloem Celtic [10] 2 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 66
29 - 35
|
8 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Stellenbosch FC | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg Utd 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
27 - 44
11 - 19
|
1 - 3
- 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
93 - 57
38 - 27
|
17 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | US Pianese 3 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(3-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 52
24 - 25
|
13 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Robur Siena | 1 - 2 | Olbia 3 | -0.75 |
13 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 42
29 - 24
|
17 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 - 0 | Piacenza 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 71
35 - 25
|
9 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Carpi | 4 - 1 | Cesena 2 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 68
35 - 36
|
12 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 2 | Sudtirol 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 86
21 - 48
|
10 - 17
1 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Avellino | 3 - 6 | Catania 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 66
28 - 37
|
11 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [10] Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce [13] 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 65
37 - 24
|
13 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Viborg | 3 - 0 | Nykobing 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 7
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 35
20 - 15
|
17 - 7
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [8] Vejle | 2 - 1 | Skive [5] 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 79
43 - 31
|
9 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [12] Ham-Kam | 1 - 2 | Notodden [15] 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
116 - 39
57 - 13
|
14 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Alta | 0 - 0 | Asker | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Senja | 0 - 0 | Oppsal | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | [7] IFK Norrkoping | 5 - 0 | Helsingborg [12] 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 33
45 - 12
|
24 - 10
13 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 [10] Ostersunds FK | 1 - 3 | AIK [3] 2 | +0.5 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
15 - 49
6 - 26
|
3 - 16
1 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [15] AFC Eskilstuna | 0 - 2 | BK Hacken [5] 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
21 - 83
6 - 36
|
7 - 23
2 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [15] Osters IF | 1 - 3 | Orgryte IS [5] 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 39
50 - 13
|
4 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Mjallby AIF | 3 - 2 | Dalkurd FF 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 35
30 - 19
|
14 - 4
7 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [1] Akropolis IF | 4 - 1 | IF Sylvia [8] 2 | -1.75 |
10 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 33
31 - 16
|
24 - 4
12 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Assyriska Turabdin IK | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 43
31 - 20
|
12 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Luneburger SK Hansa | 0 - 0 | SSV Jeddeloh | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 HSC Hannover | 2 - 2 | Werder Bremen II 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 86
21 - 44
|
8 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Shirak | 3 - 1 | Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 84
22 - 34
|
11 - 14
7 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Gagra | 2 - 0 | Shevardeni 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 11
(1-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 67
33 - 29
|
11 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Astana | 5 - 0 | FK Taraz 2 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 49
41 - 25
|
13 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 2 | Zhetysu 4 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 32
34 - 13
|
6 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Jelgava | 2 - 2 | BFC Daugavpils 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
28 - 21
15 - 10
|
16 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | BSC Hastedt | 1 - 0 | SV Hemelingen 3 | +0.75 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
39 - 68
22 - 34
|
4 - 7
- 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 0 - 0 | VfB Ginsheim |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | TB Uphusen | 0 - 0 | HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Eintracht Northeim | 0 - 0 | BSV Kickers Emden |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | MTV Wolfenbuttel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | TuS Bersenbruck | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Celle |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FT Braunschweig | 1 - 3 | SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 62
27 - 28
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 1 - 0 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
|
73 - 58
40 - 26
|
9 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | FC Union Tornesch | 0 - 0 | Hamm United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | FC Hurth | 0 - 0 | FC Hennef 05 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Borussia Freialdenhoven | 1 - 1 | Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 11
(4-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 33
14 - 13
|
7 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | SC Velbert | 0 - 0 | SV Straelen |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|