Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Louisville City FC | 8 - 3 | Swope Park Rangers 3 | -1.75 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
|
37 - 30
18 - 16
|
13 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 Plaza Amador | 0 - 0 | Alianza FC Panama 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 71
14 - 33
|
1 - 3
- 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Tauro FC | 1 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
96 - 59
41 - 30
|
16 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | North Carolina Courage Women | 3 - 2 | Sky Blue FC Women | -3.25 |
10 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
63 - 23
29 - 10
|
20 - 10
11 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Lansing Ignite FC | 0 - 1 | Greenville Triumph SC 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
38 - 25
15 - 12
|
10 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 3 Universidad Catolica | 2 - 0 | Union La Calera 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
87 - 42
44 - 27
|
15 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 1 | Indy Eleven 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
|
44 - 33
24 - 18
|
26 - 6
12 -
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Orlando Pride Women | 2 - 2 | Seattle Reign Women 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 23
17 - 13
|
22 - 10
12 - 5
|
|
||||
00:48 | Full | 3 Milwaukee Torrent | 2 - 1 | Michigan Stars 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
26 - 28
14 - 14
|
8 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
00:50 | Full | 3 Mexico U22 | 2 - 2 | Argentina U23 2 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.75
|
53 - 60
30 - 30
|
7 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Memphis 901 FC | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
01:00 | Full | 1 4 Tulsa Roughnecks | 2 - 1 | New Mexico United 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
|
62 - 86
29 - 40
|
3 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Nashville SC | 2 - 0 | North Carolina FC 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(7-0)
|
2.5
|
33 - 27
16 - 13
|
18 - 6
11 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | Botafogo RJ 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 30
26 - 19
|
19 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Municipal Liberia | 2 - 1 | AD Aserri/Once de Abril 1 | +0.5 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 23
24 - 15
|
11 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Deportivo Catocha | 2 - 0 | Aurora 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
40 - 44
19 - 25
|
11 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 CAFESSA Jalisco | 0 - 2 | Unam Pumas II 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 40
36 - 21
|
14 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Anguilla | 0 - 5 | Guatemala | +8.5 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
9.5
|
11 - 2
11 - 2
|
2 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Barbados | 1 - 0 | US Virgin Islands 2 | -2.5 |
7 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
78 - 33
41 - 12
|
15 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 North Texas SC | 2 - 0 | Forward Madison FC 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 64
26 - 29
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 Saint Louis FC | 0 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
|
20 - 45
10 - 18
|
3 - 11
1 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | CD Municipalidad Majes Women | 0 - 0 | Independiente Medellin Women | +2.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:30 | Full | Auckland Women | 0 - 1 | Canterbury United Women | +1.0 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
26 - 52
15 - 28
|
7 - 20
2 - 9
|
|
||||
01:30 | America de Cali Women | 0 - 0 | Libertad Limpeno Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:31 | Full | 4 FF Premier | 5 - 0 | Tyler FC 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
5
|
44 - 39
21 - 12
|
15 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
01:45 | Full | 1 2 Millonarios | 1 - 2 | America de Cali 5 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 79
25 - 37
|
2 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
01:51 | Canterbury United U20 | 0 - 0 | Tasman United U20 | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:53 | Full | 1 Deportivo Amatitlan Women | 0 - 0 | Chimaltecas CSDFF Women 1 | -2.75 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
4
|
37 - 23
18 - 8
|
3 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
01:53 | Full | CSD Barcena FF Women | 2 - 2 | Club Aurora FCF Women 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
48 - 63
23 - 24
|
15 - 25
6 - 8
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 CS Uruguay de Coronado | 1 - 1 | Futbol Consultants Moravia 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 35
42 - 16
|
14 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 5 San Francisco FC | 1 - 1 | Costa Del Este 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 73
25 - 37
|
7 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 [1] Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal [3] 5 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 90
29 - 44
|
3 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Utah Royals Women | 2 - 1 | Houston Dash Women 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 21
23 - 8
|
26 - 9
13 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Tacoma Defiance | 2 - 0 | Colorado Springs 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 11
(3-5)
|
3.0
|
46 - 65
23 - 20
|
6 - 16
2 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Veracruz | 0 - 1 | Toluca 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 69
26 - 33
|
7 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Herediano | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa 2 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
62 - 47
32 - 23
|
8 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 4 Quiche FC | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(6-5)
|
2.5
|
62 - 44
31 - 26
|
16 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Sacachispas | 1 - 1 | Petapa 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
|
83 - 59
31 - 29
|
9 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Montserrat | 0 - 2 | El Salvador | +1.75 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 52
24 - 25
|
6 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 1 3 Phoenix Rising FC | 1 - 2 | Real Monarchs SLC 1 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
|
66 - 39
36 - 18
|
14 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | Las Vegas Lights FC | 0 - 2 | Reno 1868 FC | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.0
|
47 - 70
24 - 32
|
12 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 3 Sacramento Republic | 2 - 3 | Orange County SC 5 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.5
|
38 - 38
10 - 25
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
03:30 | Full | 2 Fresno FC | 2 - 2 | LA Galaxy II 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
|
43 - 67
16 - 33
|
5 - 15
2 - 6
|
|
||||
03:51 | Full | Lionside FC | 0 - 5 | LA10 FC 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.75
|
40 - 35
20 - 18
|
13 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | -0.25 |
5 - 11
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 76
37 - 32
|
13 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 [3] Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki [12] 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 38
42 - 23
|
14 - 1
8 - 1
|
|
||||
05:00 | [14] Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | YSCC [16] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | Full | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 2 | Gamba Osaka U23 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 112
31 - 50
|
11 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | MIO Biwako Shiga | 0 - 0 | FC Imabari | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Veertien Mie | 2 - 3 | Sony Sendai 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 40
24 - 18
|
15 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Labasa FC | 0 - 0 | Suva FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 7
(1-7)
|
2.5
|
75 - 58
27 - 36
|
19 -
7 -
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 Wellington Phoenix | 0 - 1 | Western United FC | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 31
21 - 15
|
14 - 16
6 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | [2] Omiya Ardija | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka [18] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
06:00 | Full | 1 [9] Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 1 | Fagiano Okayama [8] | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 53
37 - 25
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 1 | Fukushima Utd | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 69
30 - 31
|
15 - 20
6 - 8
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 [2] Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | Grulla Morioka FC [17] 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 46
31 - 28
|
19 - 6
11 - 1
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 1 FC Yamato Sylphid Women | 0 - 2 | Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 106
19 - 39
|
3 - 6
- 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 [16] Ehime FC | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata [12] | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 50
39 - 19
|
17 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 2 FK Chita | 3 - 3 | FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(1-4)
|
2.0
|
33 - 62
17 - 29
|
10 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
07:24 | Full | 5 Nanjing Balanta | 2 - 1 | Xian Hi-Tech Zone | -1 |
6 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.5
|
58 - 40
38 - 15
|
6 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Kalimantang Banteng Sport | 0 - 4 | PSMTW | +1.75 |
2 - 11
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
9 - 57
3 - 34
|
1 - 7
- 4
|
|
||||
07:54 | Full | 1 Xian UKD | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Jiading 3 | -1 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
|
45 - 18
20 - 8
|
12 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
07:54 | Full | 2 Hubei Wuhan Athletics | 2 - 2 | Shandong Wangyue FC 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
|
51 - 29
26 - 12
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 4 [5] Perth Glory | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar [5] 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 51
27 - 15
|
6 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | [6] Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | Tochigi SC [21] | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
126 - 28
48 - 17
|
11 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 [5] Kataller Toyama | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto [4] | -0.5 |
11 - 4
(10-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 55
59 - 30
|
13 - 7
7 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Taizhou Yuanda | 2 - 2 | Jiangxi Liansheng 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 45
41 - 16
|
22 - 11
15 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 2 Chengdu Better City | 1 - 2 | Shenyang Urban 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 44
20 - 24
|
16 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Hubei Chufengheli | 2 - 0 | Beijing Institute | -0.75 |
13 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 47
21 - 26
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Fujian Tianxin | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 47
25 - 22
|
13 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | 2 Persiku Kudus | 0 - 0 | Persibas Banyumas 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 35
25 - 18
|
16 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | 3 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal | 0 - 0 | Persebi Boyolali 3 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(9-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 17
24 - 4
|
10 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 1 Omonia Nicosia Women | 1 - 7 | Apollon Limassol Women 1 | +4.5 |
1 - 8
(0-6)
|
5.25
|
48 - 99
20 - 60
|
5 - 28
- 11
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Piros Security Women | 0 - 8 | Universitatea Galati Women | 0.0 |
0 - 9
(0-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
44 - 95
21 - 49
|
6 - 26
4 - 14
|
|
||||
09:00 | Selena SN Constanta Women | 0 - 0 | CSS Targoviste Women | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
5.0
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | Vasas Odorhei Women | 7 - 0 | Uni Alexandria Women 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 0
(5-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
94 - 16
42 - 7
|
34 - 3
16 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Carmen Bucuresti Women | 9 - 1 | Ladies Targu Mures Women 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
83 - 24
34 - 10
|
30 - 2
12 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Mendiola FC | 0 - 0 | Global FC | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Zenit Irkutsk | 2 - 0 | FC Novosibirsk 4 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
|
73 - 83
36 - 40
|
9 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | FFC Vorderland Women | 2 - 4 | SV Neulengbach Women 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 13
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
28 - 53
13 - 27
|
5 - 22
2 - 13
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 7 Real Murcia B | 1 - 1 | SFC Minerva 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 74
31 - 32
|
12 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Amazulu Reserves | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch FC Reserves 5 | -0.25 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 20
-
|
6 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 PS Kota Pahlawan | 2 - 1 | Pamekasan FC | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 47
28 - 26
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 PSBK Blitar | 1 - 3 | Persijap Jepara 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 52
25 - 24
|
9 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Gresik United | 0 - 0 | Perssu Sumenep 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 46
25 - 26
|
13 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 2 Patriot Candrabhaga | 0 - 5 | Persikab Bandung 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 63
33 - 24
|
11 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 CS Navobi Iasi Women | 1 - 3 | Vulpitele Galbene Roman Women 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
|
35 - 73
14 - 35
|
7 - 24
4 - 12
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Citeureup Raya FC | 1 - 0 | Persipo Purwakarta 4 | +1.0 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.5
|
82 - 56
48 - 27
|
18 - 12
8 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Persid Jember | 0 - 0 | PSIL Lumajang 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
|
76 - 55
42 - 21
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Slovan Bratislava Women | 8 - 1 | SKF Zilina Women 1 | -4 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
5
|
99 - 24
50 - 10
|
19 - 3
12 - 2
|
|
||||
09:02 | Full | Champions Ypsona Women | 1 - 0 | Apollon Lympion Women | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
|
63 - 30
23 - 21
|
19 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
09:03 | Full | 1 [19] Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United [20] 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
78 - 73
44 - 24
|
11 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
09:07 | 17 ' | Ladies Targu Mures Women | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Cluj II Women |
0 - 0
|
|
1 -
|
1 -
|
|
|||||
09:15 | Full | 1 5 SK Unicov | 3 - 1 | SC Znojmo 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 62
35 - 34
|
13 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Velke Mezirici | 3 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 53
29 - 26
|
7 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Tescoma Zlin B | 0 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Full | 4 Hradec Kralove B | 1 - 1 | FK Chlumec N.C 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
43 - 84
31 - 32
|
2 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 Dukla Praha B | 0 - 1 | FK Jablonec B 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 10
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.75
|
53 - 65
21 - 26
|
6 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 FK Admira Praha | 2 - 1 | FK Pribram B 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 44
25 - 22
|
10 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Slavia Prague B | 2 - 1 | FK MAS Taborsko 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 75
33 - 28
|
11 - 15
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 1 | Hlucin 4 | -2.0 |
6 - 7
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
61 - 44
28 - 16
|
7 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 FC Brumov | 0 - 8 | FK Kozlovice | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 60
25 - 27
|
12 - 13
8 - 10
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | FC Brno II | 3 - 0 | Bystrice Nad Pernstejnem 3 | -2.0 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Slavicin | 6 - 1 | Bzenec 3 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 25
29 - 11
|
15 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 4 Perspa Pacitan | 0 - 1 | Persemag Magetan 1 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 70
33 - 47
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 3 Persema Malang | 2 - 2 | Sumbersari FC 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 54
23 - 33
|
5 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 1 2 CSM Targu Mures Women | 7 - 2 | Olimpia Cluj II Women 1 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
|
75 - 66
49 - 17
|
23 - 13
10 - 8
|
|
|||||
09:30 | Full | 1 FC Petrzalka | 0 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 14
(1-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 75
27 - 37
|
9 - 17
4 - 8
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 3 [15] STK Samorin | 0 - 1 | FK Poprad [5] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 11
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 33
11 - 19
|
10 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | MFK Ruzomberok B | 0 - 0 | ZP Sport Podbrezova | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:30 | Full | 5 SD Videm | 2 - 3 | NK Odranci 4 | +0.5 |
8 - 7
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 75
30 - 41
|
7 - 15
3 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 3 FC Fastav Zlín II | 0 - 2 | Slovan Rosice 2 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 72
34 - 40
|
5 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | Slovan HAC | 3 - 5 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 10
(2-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 87
27 - 54
|
14 - 13
3 - 10
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 The Cong FC U21 | 0 - 1 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh U21 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 34
16 - 12
|
11 - 14
7 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 2 Persekat Katingan | 1 - 0 | Persebun Pangkalanbun 1 | -1.5 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
19 - 21
13 - 5
|
2 - 2
-
|
|
||||
09:30 | 14 ' | Dumai FC | 0 - 1 | Tornado FC | (+1.25) |
1 - 2
|
(3.5)
(1.75)
|
3 - 12
|
- 3
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 3 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 - 2 | Hamburger SV III 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
61 - 104
27 - 58
|
5 - 19
3 - 10
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 2 SAMB FC | 2 - 2 | Ultimate FC 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
31 - 49
21 - 21
|
2 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 1 4 Samut Prakan City U19 | 1 - 1 | Kohkwang FC U19 2 | -1.5 |
2 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.75
|
41 - 43
23 - 13
|
6 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 1 Sleza Wroclaw U19 | 1 - 1 | FC Wroclaw Academy U19 | +1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
4
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 2 Chanthaburi FC U19 | 2 - 0 | Chachoengsao FC U19 3 | +2 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
4.25
|
41 - 47
15 - 24
|
8 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 1 1 FK Ladomir Women | 0 - 3 | Yednist Plysky Women 2 1 | +1 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.5
|
58 - 108
20 - 61
|
6 - 21
3 - 12
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 2 Singapore U22 | 4 - 0 | Macau 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.25
|
56 - 9
30 - 5
|
6 -
4 -
|
|
||||
09:55 | Full | 3 Valencia B Women | 2 - 1 | CD Juan Grande Women 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
3
|
29 - 38
12 - 20
|
12 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:58 | Full | 1 Bangkok United | 5 - 1 | Chainat FC | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3
|
81 - 76
47 - 30
|
22 - 25
15 - 12
|
|
||||
09:58 | Full | 3 Gaj Mace | 1 - 2 | NK Jarun 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.75
|
55 - 52
24 - 25
|
9 - 18
4 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FK Teleoptik Zemun | 1 - 1 | Stepojevac Vaga 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
90 - 53
50 - 24
|
16 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 - 5 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
|
80 - 56
33 - 33
|
15 - 14
10 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FFC Frankfurt II Women | 4 - 0 | FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women 2 | +0.75 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 34
27 - 15
|
25 - 12
15 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | FC Ingolstadt Women | 2 - 3 | Wolfsburg II Women 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 59
26 - 28
|
2 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 SV Wienerberg | 1 - 4 | SV Schwechat 5 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 41
9 - 24
|
7 - 15
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Laval U19 | 0 - 0 | Aviron Bayonnais U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Trelissac FC U19 | 0 - 0 | Angers U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Bayern Munich II Women | 3 - 4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 39
30 - 13
|
13 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Thonburi University | 2 - 2 | PTU Pathum Thani FC 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 72
24 - 32
|
6 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 4 Chainat United | 0 - 1 | Hua Hin City 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 40
28 - 14
|
6 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Satun United | 0 - 1 | Pattani FC 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 25
20 - 15
|
10 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Mislata CF Women | 2 - 1 | Valencia C Women 2 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
|
78 - 67
42 - 29
|
15 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
|||||
10:10 | Full | 3 ZNK Pomurje Women | 4 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana Women 5 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
|
48 - 52
23 - 34
|
16 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
|||||
10:15 | Full | 6 Santurtzi | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 70
29 - 38
|
6 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 1 SFC Stern 1900 | 1 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | +0.75 |
9 - 12
(1-8)
|
3.5
1.5
|
33 - 47
14 - 24
|
15 - 17
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 2 DDM FC | 2 - 5 | Puchong Fuerza 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 54
26 - 34
|
17 - 20
8 - 10
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Getafe B | 0 - 2 | UD San Sebastian Reyes 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 55
19 - 27
|
7 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Extremadura B | 1 - 1 | Cacereno 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 64
30 - 31
|
6 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 San Juan de Mozarrifar | 1 - 1 | Illueca 3 | +0.25 |
10 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 57
32 - 30
|
10 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 6 Torrejon | 0 - 2 | Leganes B 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 38
28 - 18
|
13 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 AD Parla | 2 - 2 | Mostoles 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 91
44 - 40
|
14 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | RSD Alcala | 0 - 0 | Alcobendas Sport | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:30 | Full | 1 San Fernando Henares | 1 - 2 | Pozuelo Alarcon 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 31
21 - 16
|
11 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Real Betis B | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 25
29 - 10
|
8 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 SAD Villaverde San Andres | 2 - 3 | DAV Santa Ana 4 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 35
35 - 17
|
15 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Alcorcon B | 3 - 0 | ED Moratalaz 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 49
33 - 20
|
3 -
3 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Sporting De Huelva Women | 0 - 1 | Barcelona Women 1 | +2.75 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 48
12 - 29
|
2 - 10
- 6
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 3 Siete Villas | 0 - 2 | Tropezon 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 44
17 - 25
|
9 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
10:56 | Full | 2 CD Parquesol CF Women | 0 - 1 | Osasuna Women 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.75
|
27 - 45
6 - 25
|
8 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 [21] Mirandes | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada [4] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 56
24 - 26
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 UD Ibiza | 2 - 0 | CF Internacional de Madrid 6 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 27
26 - 12
|
5 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Oviedo B | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 82
32 - 40
|
8 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Atletico Madrid B | 3 - 0 | Coruxo 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 43
18 - 18
|
10 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Celta de Vigo B | 0 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 39
25 - 22
|
13 - 10
7 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Melilla | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas B 6 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 21
28 - 11
|
13 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Las Rozas | 0 - 0 | UP Langreo 1 | -0.5 |
14 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 39
21 - 16
|
21 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Marino de Luanco | 1 - 0 | SCR Pena Deportiva 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 47
23 - 21
|
3 - 10
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Atletico Baleares | 2 - 0 | Sporting Gijon B 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 8
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 31
28 - 11
|
14 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 7 FC Andorra | 2 - 1 | Hercules 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 63
22 - 26
|
9 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 CD Ebro | 3 - 1 | Levante B 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 45
12 - 21
|
12 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Kashima Antlers | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
78 - 113
38 - 51
|
3 - 19
- 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Bron Radom | 0 - 1 | Pelikan Lowicz 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 61
34 - 30
|
11 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | CDEF Logrono Women | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Women 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 48
18 - 19
|
16 - 17
8 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Valencia Women | 1 - 1 | CD Tacon Women 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 67
28 - 40
|
3 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 EDMF Churra | 1 - 1 | CF Lorca Deportiva 3 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CD Ariznabarra | 1 - 2 | JD Somorrostro 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 60
15 - 35
|
2 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 Jove Espanol | 2 - 1 | Eldense 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 98
29 - 42
|
7 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 5 Paterna CF | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 39
15 - 20
|
3 - 14
- 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Atletico de Pinto | 0 - 0 | Flat Earth FC 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 52
16 - 22
|
10 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | FK Chelyabinsk 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 72
32 - 31
|
4 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 FK Ufa II | 1 - 2 | Ural II 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 47
21 - 30
|
10 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FK Khimki II | 2 - 1 | Strogino 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
54 - 38
25 - 10
|
8 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Mitech Zywiec Women | 0 - 2 | AZS UJ Krakow Women | +1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.5
|
44 - 54
20 - 26
|
6 - 14
3 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 5 Cordoba B | 1 - 2 | Conil CF 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 27
22 - 16
|
16 - 9
7 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 CD Huetor Vega | 3 - 4 | Linares Deportivo 4 | +1.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
|
73 - 50
28 - 29
|
11 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Velez CF | 4 - 1 | Melilla CD 3 | -1.25 |
10 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.25
|
55 - 45
29 - 25
|
20 - 4
9 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Cultural Leonesa B | 0 - 0 | La Baneza 3 | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 56
29 - 31
|
16 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CD Utrera | 1 - 1 | Coria CF 6 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 39
24 - 23
|
19 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CE Europa | 4 - 0 | FC Santfeliuenc 3 | -0.75 |
11 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 44
23 - 23
|
18 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CP San Cristobal | 3 - 1 | CF Igualada | -0.5 |
7 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 47
19 - 12
|
11 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo La Coruna B | 1 - 1 | Somozas 6 | -1.25 |
9 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 26
28 - 17
|
16 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Atletico Malagueno | 2 - 2 | Loja 6 | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
|
44 - 25
22 - 11
|
12 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Bloem Celtic Reserves | 5 - 0 | Cape Town City FC Reserves 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 83
31 - 48
|
8 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Ballymun United | 0 - 0 | St Mochtas | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Portmarnock AFC | 0 - 0 | Newbridge Town FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 FC NFK Minsk | 2 - 0 | FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 47
54 - 18
|
8 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Burgos U19 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano U19 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 25
12 - 14
|
7 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Patacona CF U19 | 3 - 1 | Hercules U19 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 49
25 - 19
|
12 - 17
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 CD Vallobin | 0 - 0 | Siero 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 67
35 - 32
|
7 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Burladés | 2 - 2 | Pena Sport 4 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 37
16 - 18
|
18 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 Alhaurin Torre | 1 - 2 | Antequera 4 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
25 - 79
14 - 40
|
7 - 17
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Azuqueca | 0 - 0 | CD Torrijos | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CE Manresa | 2 - 2 | Pobla Mafumet 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 35
23 - 11
|
14 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:01 | Full | 2 FC Krystal Kherson | 1 - 1 | FK Real Pharma Odessa 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.25
|
123 - 51
60 - 18
|
12 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 [12] FC Volendam | 1 - 1 | FC Den Bosch [13] 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 39
4 - 5
|
13 - 5
1 -
|
|
||||
11:15 | Polideportivo Almeria | 0 - 0 | CD El Ejido | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:15 | Full | 3 FC Cartagena B | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia CF B 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 31
17 - 15
|
8 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 2 Jerez | 4 - 1 | CP Valdivia 2 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 31
24 - 16
|
21 - 4
12 - 2
|
|
||||
11:26 | Full | 2 4 Payasspor | 1 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.5
|
84 - 62
41 - 35
|
10 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Calavera CF U19 | 2 - 1 | Real Betis U19 | +1.5 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
67 - 82
32 - 46
|
7 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 CD Valdefierro | 3 - 3 | Real Zaragoza B 1 | +0.75 |
0 - 8
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 98
16 - 47
|
6 - 20
2 - 9
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Juventus Women | 3 - 1 | CF Florentia Women 1 | -2.75 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.75
|
52 - 29
23 - 13
|
14 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 UD Logrones B | 1 - 0 | Casalarreina CF 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 43
41 - 19
|
11 - 4
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Madrid CFF Women | 1 - 3 | UDG Tenerife Sur Women | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 70
28 - 44
|
10 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 Athletic Bilbao U19 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna U19 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 8
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 45
15 - 21
|
13 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 1 Bodrumspor | 5 - 1 | Elazigspor 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
|
56 - 38
29 - 18
|
11 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:52 | Full | 1 Durham Women | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Women | -2.25 |
10 - 3
(5-3)
|
3.75
|
122 - 57
47 - 34
|
21 - 6
10 - 6
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 1 Vietnam U22 | 1 - 1 | UAE U23 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.25
|
35 - 44
19 - 23
|
9 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 2 Hekimoglu Trabzon | 1 - 4 | Zonguldak Komurspor 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(7-1)
|
2.5
|
100 - 54
55 - 26
|
13 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 2 Sivas Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
|
65 - 59
31 - 29
|
6 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 2 Gumushanespor | 0 - 1 | Manisa FK 4 | +1 |
1 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.5
|
62 - 106
29 - 53
|
3 - 14
1 - 8
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 1 Kizilcabolukspor | 1 - 1 | Silivrispor 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.25
|
87 - 94
44 - 36
|
7 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 2 Yomraspor | 0 - 1 | Ci Group Buca 1 | 0.0 |
11 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.5
|
83 - 50
38 - 25
|
10 - 13
3 - 9
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 4 Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 0 | Karakopru Belediyespor 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
|
78 - 48
29 - 32
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:57 | Full | 4 Rangers Women | 1 - 4 | Glasgow City Women 1 | +3.5 |
2 - 14
(2-10)
|
4.75
|
15 - 59
8 - 28
|
3 - 21
2 - 11
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Liverpool Women | 1 - 1 | Bristol City Women 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 33
34 - 20
|
5 - 4
- 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [7] Coventry | 0 - 1 | Tranmere [21] 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
74 - 37
38 - 21
|
20 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Avarta | 0 - 3 | Vanløse 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 39
27 - 25
|
15 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Senja | 2 - 0 | Fram 3 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
79 - 110
32 - 57
|
7 - 18
3 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | [13] Team TG FF | 0 - 0 | BK Forward [16] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 VfB Oldenburg | 2 - 0 | SSV Jeddeloh | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 86
38 - 34
|
17 - 16
10 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 TuS Schwachhausen | 2 - 0 | Union 60 Bremen 1 | -2.75 |
9 - 5
(4-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
78 - 67
42 - 28
|
16 - 8
12 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Gamla Upsala SK | 6 - 2 | Sundbybergs IK | -1.75 |
5 - 3
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.75
|
53 - 45
18 - 27
|
25 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [2] Karlbergs BK | 5 - 4 | IFK Lidingo [6] 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 30
11 - 12
|
12 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | [1] Täby FK | 3 - 1 | IFK Mora FK [13] | -2.75 |
12 - 2
(5-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
91 - 62
45 - 33
|
3 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Enkopings SK | 3 - 3 | IFK Stocksund | +0.75 |
0 - 9
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 111
17 - 58
|
6 - 30
3 - 18
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [9] Skiljebo SK | 1 - 2 | Hudiksvalls FF [5] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 64
19 - 26
|
11 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | [12] Valbo FF | 0 - 0 | FC Gute [10] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [8] Kungsängens IF | 1 - 4 | Kvarnsvedens IK [7] | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.5
|
51 - 60
18 - 30
|
10 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Korona Kielce II | 0 - 2 | Stal Krasnik 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 57
31 - 28
|
6 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Viimsi JK II | 2 - 3 | Laanemaa Haapsalu 3 | +1.0 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
98 - 73
56 - 31
|
11 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | 30 ' | JK Trans Narva II | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Welco II | -1.25 (-3) |
5 - 0
|
3.5 (3.25)
1.5 (0.75)
|
43 - 19
|
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II | 1 - 4 | Tallinna JK Legion II 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 12
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 85
31 - 44
|
6 - 21
4 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FC Honka Women | 3 - 1 | KuPS Women 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 69
33 - 33
|
3 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Slovacko Women | 3 - 0 | SK DFO Pardubice Women 3 | -2.0 |
9 - 4
(4-3)
|
4.5
1.75
|
75 - 36
37 - 18
|
12 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Salamanca Women | 3 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano II Women | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 57
39 - 23
|
3 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Atletico Tacoronte | 5 - 0 | Panaderia Pulido 6 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 85
36 - 42
|
8 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | GKS Katowice Women | 2 - 1 | AZS Wroclaw Women 1 | -2.25 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
111 - 113
62 - 51
|
13 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FC Zvezda Perm | 1 - 3 | Lada Dimitrovgrad 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
118 - 33
52 - 14
|
16 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Atletico Union Guimar | 2 - 3 | UD Gran Tarajal ST 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 40
27 - 16
|
15 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Villa Sta Brigida | 1 - 2 | CD Buzanada 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 55
23 - 29
|
9 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 FK Zenit Izhevsk | 0 - 0 | Kamaz Nab Chelny 1 | +1.0 |
7 - 10
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 103
38 - 36
|
10 - 14
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 | 0 - 2 | Dong Thap U21 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 33
21 - 12
|
19 - 11
11 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FC Bergheim Women | 0 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz Women |
3 - 5
(1-0)
|
|
59 - 67
32 - 32
|
4 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
12:05 | Full | 3 Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 54
21 - 19
|
8 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:21 | Full | 1 Hull U23 | 1 - 5 | Sheff Wed U23 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
19 - 41
7 - 21
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:27 | Full | 1 China U23 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
2
|
54 - 71
29 - 32
|
8 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 [16] Beijing Renhe | 1 - 4 | Chongqing Lifan [10] 3 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 45
25 - 21
|
23 - 14
10 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Tottenham Women | 0 - 3 | Man Utd Women 2 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 57
24 - 35
|
11 - 19
3 - 11
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Suzhou Dongwu | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite FC 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.25
|
19 - 45
7 - 18
|
3 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 FSV Berolina Stralau | 0 - 5 | BFC Dynamo | +2.5 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
7 - 44
4 - 22
|
3 - 17
1 - 9
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 3 Les Lierres FC | 1 - 4 | Rukinzo FC 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 99
37 - 49
|
9 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
12:32 | Full | 1 Hacettepe SK | 1 - 3 | Yeni Corumspor | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
50 - 45
16 - 13
|
5 - 12
1 - 3
|
|
||||
12:32 | Full | 4 Bak Spor Kulubu | 1 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
|
37 - 57
21 - 16
|
3 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | 5 Kemerspor 2003 | 2 - 1 | Erbaaspor 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
|
66 - 67
36 - 32
|
10 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:32 | Full | 3 1922 Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | Amedspor 2 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
|
85 - 61
32 - 36
|
18 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | 2 Sportul Snagov | 1 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj 2 |
4 - 7
(3-4)
|
|
60 - 94
32 - 48
|
5 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | 4 Kardemir Karabukspor | 0 - 2 | Tuzlaspor 4 |
0 - 9
(0-3)
|
|
49 - 69
26 - 37
|
- 2
-
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | 2 Ankara Demirspor | 2 - 0 | Van Belediyespor 2 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
|
66 - 57
25 - 29
|
10 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | Osmaniyespor FK | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor 2 |
4 - 7
(3-5)
|
|
45 - 37
15 - 19
|
7 - 10
2 - 7
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | 2 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor 2 |
12 - 1
(6-0)
|
|
68 - 32
33 - 17
|
15 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
|||||
12:32 | Full | 3 Nigde Anadolu | 1 - 3 | Kirsehir Belediyespor 2 |
2 - 7
(0-6)
|
|
44 - 52
16 - 26
|
8 - 21
2 - 11
|
|
|||||
12:55 | Full | 2 Noroc Nimoreni Women | 2 - 0 | FC Belceanka Women 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.5
|
62 - 29
40 - 15
|
10 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
12:55 | Full | Zejtun Corinthians | 2 - 2 | Pembroke Athleta FC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.75
|
75 - 47
39 - 26
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:55 | Full | 2 FK Dainava Alytus | 3 - 1 | FC Kupiškis 2 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
4
|
67 - 68
26 - 35
|
16 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 3 FK Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 1 - 1 | FK Avanhard Kramatorsk II | 0.0 |
9 - 10
(2-8)
|
2.75
|
90 - 102
32 - 60
|
10 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | Darica Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | Nazilli Belediyespor 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
|
67 - 80
30 - 38
|
9 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 4 Somaspor | 2 - 1 | Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
57 - 79
25 - 30
|
15 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 2 Modafen Spor | 0 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor 4 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
|
25 - 26
8 - 9
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 1 2 FC Nikopol | 2 - 0 | Tavriya Simferopol 5 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
|
61 - 66
37 - 24
|
5 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 3 Bukovina Chernovtsy | 0 - 1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
3
|
74 - 49
39 - 19
|
12 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 - 0 | FC Uzhgorod 1 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.25
|
71 - 39
31 - 20
|
17 - 1
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 2 Karacabey Birlikspor AS | 4 - 0 | Golcukspor | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.25
|
80 - 60
50 - 24
|
16 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | Polissya Zhytomyr | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil 1 | 0.0 |
11 - 4
(7-1)
|
2.25
|
97 - 72
42 - 38
|
9 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 2 Manisaspor | 1 - 4 | Erzin Belediyespor 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
|
40 - 48
17 - 30
|
6 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:57 | Full | 1 Olimpik Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
|
36 - 25
17 - 13
|
8 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Ringkøbing IF | 1 - 3 | Aarhus Fremad 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 48
20 - 22
|
8 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 73
49 - 33
|
14 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Elverum | 2 - 2 | Alta 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 84
32 - 43
|
13 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 Mjølner | 3 - 2 | Sotra 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 9
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
4 - 12
4 - 12
|
1 - 3
- 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Holstein Kiel II | 0 - 0 | TSV Havelse 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 127
47 - 57
|
3 - 13
1 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 - 2 | Vfb Lubeck 3 | +0.75 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
28 - 34
11 - 18
|
15 - 17
7 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Eintracht Northeim | 0 - 0 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 SV Rugenbergen | 2 - 3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
30 - 59
14 - 29
|
2 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0 - 0 | FC Union Tornesch |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SV Eichede | 1 - 3 | TSV Bordesholm 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
121 - 64
57 - 34
|
20 - 12
13 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Umeå FC Academy | 0 - 0 | IFK Timrå |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Piteå IF | 0 - 0 | Skellefteå FF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [13] Kramfors-Alliansen | 0 - 0 | Friska Viljor FC [3] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [2] Ytterhogdals IK | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea [1] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Anundsjö IF | 0 - 0 | IFK Östersund |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | [7] Gottne IF | 0 - 0 | Täfteå IK [11] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [10] Vårgårda IK | 2 - 6 | Örebro Syrianska IF [1] 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 11
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
69 - 110
29 - 61
|
9 - 18
2 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 [3] Stenungsunds IF | 3 - 0 | Grebbestads IF [2] 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 65
33 - 30
|
12 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | [7] Nordvärmland FF | 0 - 0 | IFK Tidaholm [11] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | IFK Åmål | 0 - 0 | Sävedalens IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 5 [14] IFK Uddevalla | 5 - 2 | Vanersborgs FK [6] 3 | +1.25 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 86
33 - 32
|
16 - 26
7 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Brazil | 1 - 1 | Nigeria 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 34
38 - 14
|
18 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Lechia Zielona Góra | 2 - 1 | ROW Rybnik 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 40
27 - 16
|
10 - 15
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SC Sand Women | 3 - 0 | FFC Frankfurt Women 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 72
23 - 24
|
6 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FFC Turbine Potsdam Women | 4 - 5 | Freiburg Women 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 39
16 - 18
|
13 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 MSV Duisburg Women | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen Women 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 10
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 49
17 - 22
|
8 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FF USV Jena Women | 1 - 7 | SGS Essen Women | +2.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
25 - 52
16 - 27
|
3 - 21
2 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SC Borsigwalde | 1 - 3 | FC Stern Marienfelde 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 69
38 - 29
|
3 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Trikala | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos Volou 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 50
36 - 16
|
9 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 JK Tulevik Viljandi II | 1 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev III | +1.75 |
2 - 8
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
36 - 68
17 - 27
|
12 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Vaxjo Women | 2 - 1 | KIF Orebro Women 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 69
34 - 27
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Vittsjö GIK Women | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads Women 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
92 - 58
33 - 37
|
14 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Toulouse U19 | 0 - 0 | Monaco U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Arminia Bielefeld Women | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen Women | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Borussia M'gladbach Women | 0 - 0 | FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SG Andernach Women | 0 - 0 | FC Saarbrucken Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | SV Meppen Women | 1 - 1 | BV Cloppenburg Women 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 1
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
99 - 57
45 - 28
|
14 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | FC Novi Pazar Neukölln 95 | 0 - 0 | Berliner AK 07 | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women | 0 - 3 | UKS SMS Lodz Women | +1.25 |
6 - 10
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
50 - 67
28 - 30
|
4 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Lyn Fotball Women | 4 - 5 | Arna Bjornar Women 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 56
23 - 27
|
8 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Giannina | 2 - 0 | Panachaiki | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 36
21 - 20
|
15 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Sariyer | 3 - 2 | Inegolspor 5 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
62 - 46
32 - 25
|
13 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Utas Usakspor | 2 - 0 | Eyupspor 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
|
49 - 36
26 - 12
|
13 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Bandirmaspor | 3 - 0 | Sakaryaspor 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
|
83 - 75
43 - 37
|
10 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Bayrampasa | 0 - 1 | Yozgatspor 1959 FK 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
71 - 36
34 - 18
|
17 - 7
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Pendikspor | 0 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor 3 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
|
62 - 38
23 - 25
|
12 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Catalca Spor | 1 - 1 | Cankaya FK 1 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
|
72 - 55
38 - 28
|
5 - 4
2 -
|
|
|||||
13:22 | 12 ' | 1 IFK Umeå | 0 - 2 | Sandviks IK | -0.25 (-0.25) |
0 - 2
|
3.25 (4.75)
1.25 (3)
|
3 - 11
|
- 3
|
|
||||
13:25 | Full | 1 FK Bokelj | 5 - 1 | FK Drezga | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
|
54 - 46
31 - 18
|
17 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 [7] Almere City FC | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles [9] 3 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 65
35 - 26
|
14 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 [6] Excelsior | 3 - 2 | FC Dordrecht [20] 3 | -1.25 |
11 - 5
(5-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
78 - 49
33 - 28
|
16 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Kamuzu Barracks | 2 - 3 | TN Stars 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
114 - 57
58 - 25
|
15 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FK TEK Sloga | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Obrenovac 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 48
31 - 23
|
10 - 14
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 FTC Filakovo | 1 - 0 | Tj Jednota Banova | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
|
63 - 72
32 - 35
|
8 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Ajax Women | 1 - 4 | PSV Women | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
|
89 - 67
39 - 32
|
7 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 3 MFK Zarnovica | 2 - 1 | FK Cadca 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.75
|
71 - 71
40 - 32
|
12 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 PEC Zwolle Women | 2 - 2 | Excelsior Barendrecht Women 1 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
|
82 - 39
34 - 16
|
19 - 16
8 - 9
|
|
|||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Tatran Krasno | 0 - 0 | Liptovsky Hradok 3 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
|
74 - 73
37 - 41
|
7 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
|||||
13:30 | Full | Banik Kalinovo | 1 - 0 | FK Rakytovce 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
3
|
53 - 68
26 - 33
|
14 - 18
6 - 8
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | Bordeaux Women | 1 - 2 | Guingamp Women 1 | -1.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.0
|
64 - 55
27 - 26
|
13 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 2 MISC | 2 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur XI 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
54 - 51
27 - 27
|
8 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:53 | Full | 5 NK Travnik | 1 - 0 | FK Gorazde 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
|
62 - 44
36 - 21
|
17 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:53 | Full | 3 FK Zarkovo | 1 - 1 | FK Trajal 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.25
|
74 - 61
42 - 17
|
8 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:53 | Full | 3 Coventry Women | 1 - 2 | London City Lionesses Women 1 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 8
(4-5)
|
3.5
|
71 - 74
40 - 27
|
17 - 16
7 - 9
|
|
||||
13:53 | Full | 1 Bloem Celtic | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs | +0.25 |
5 - 10
(2-5)
|
2
|
77 - 95
32 - 45
|
12 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
13:53 | Full | 2 Flamengo SP | 0 - 2 | Paulista FC 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
|
39 - 40
15 - 21
|
14 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 2 GOSK Gabela | 3 - 2 | Buducnost Banovici 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(1-2)
|
3
|
94 - 51
48 - 26
|
22 - 7
13 - 3
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 1 Lewes Women | 0 - 3 | Leicester Women 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.75
|
61 - 76
32 - 45
|
5 - 17
2 - 8
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 2 Alians Lypova Dolyna | 0 - 1 | Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 6 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
79 - 54
41 - 22
|
7 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 3 FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | NK Tosk Tesanj 4 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
53 - 31
24 - 19
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
13:56 | Full | 3 Ethnikos Piraeus | 1 - 2 | Thyella Kamari 5 2 | -1 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
|
52 - 25
22 - 14
|
12 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:58 | Full | 2 Thermaikos Thermis | 3 - 0 | AS Florina 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
|
100 - 68
57 - 39
|
5 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
13:58 | Full | 3 FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
65 - 45
28 - 26
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:58 | Full | 2 Kilkisiakos | 0 - 3 | Pandramaikos 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
|
43 - 99
18 - 61
|
10 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:58 | Full | 2 Dinamo Vranje | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot 3 | -1 |
4 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.25
|
67 - 55
39 - 27
|
8 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:58 | Full | 3 Enosi Antheias Aristinou | 1 - 0 | Doxa Theologos 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
|
74 - 58
49 - 19
|
10 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:59 | Full | 2 Panserraikos | 1 - 1 | Apollon Paralimniou 4 | -1 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
103 - 39
50 - 19
|
16 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 1 - 3 | West Ham Women 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 37
14 - 18
|
8 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Reading Women | 3 - 2 | Everton Women 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 38
24 - 17
|
15 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Kazakhstan | 0 - 2 | Belgium 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
17 - 60
8 - 23
|
6 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Carrarese | 3 - 0 | US Pergolettese 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 77
21 - 36
|
13 - 16
4 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Lecco | 1 - 3 | US Pianese 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 76
22 - 41
|
5 - 17
2 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Olbia | 0 - 1 | Pro Patria 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 42
23 - 19
|
5 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Fano | 0 - 0 | Rimini 3 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 75
15 - 58
|
11 - 8
2 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Cesena | 1 - 3 | Sambenedettese 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 47
37 - 27
|
10 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 AC Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 71
38 - 31
|
10 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Gubbio | 1 - 2 | Carpi 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 96
30 - 51
|
6 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Virtus Verona | 3 - 1 | Vis Pesaro 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 76
24 - 28
|
8 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Catania | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno ASD 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 83
62 - 29
|
10 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Potenza | 1 - 0 | Teramo 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 57
38 - 33
|
10 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Rende | 0 - 1 | Cavese 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 32
18 - 15
|
8 - 10
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Virtus Francavilla | 6 - 2 | Vibonese 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 54
26 - 28
|
15 - 16
8 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [7] Vendsyssel FF | 1 - 1 | Naestved IF [11] 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 34
15 - 14
|
15 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 AB | 0 - 1 | Jammerbugt 4 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 8
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
85 - 90
29 - 56
|
4 - 4
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Stjørdals/Blink | 2 - 3 | Fredrikstad 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 8
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 35
21 - 13
|
11 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Vidar | 1 - 3 | Levanger 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 77
17 - 39
|
7 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Bryne | 1 - 0 | Nardo 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(4-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 26
18 - 13
|
12 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Karlslunds IF HFK | 2 - 5 | Bodens BK FF 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 49
31 - 21
|
7 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 [12] Gefle IF | 2 - 3 | Akropolis IF [1] 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 31
24 - 11
|
12 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [6] Carlstad United BK | 2 - 1 | Umea FC [2] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 72
36 - 23
|
7 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Linense | 2 - 3 | EC Sao Bernardo 3 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 46
37 - 24
|
12 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Comercial SP | 0 - 0 | XV Piracicaba 5 | -0.25 |
11 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 53
46 - 20
|
17 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Santo Andre | 2 - 0 | Mirassol 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 60
23 - 18
|
9 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 HSC Hannover | 1 - 2 | Heider SV 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
98 - 73
44 - 37
|
10 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 FC Giessen | 0 - 3 | SSV Ulm 1846 | +0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 107
29 - 52
|
6 - 16
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Reggio Audace FC | 3 - 1 | Triestina 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 9
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 58
32 - 20
|
21 - 11
10 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | DJK Ammerthal | 0 - 0 | SV Seligenporten |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | BSC Hastedt | 0 - 0 | ESC Geestemünde |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | SC Borgfeld | 0 - 0 | SFL Bremerhaven |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | SV Neuhof 1910 | 0 - 0 | Bad Vilbel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 - 4 | Hessen Dreieich 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 35
19 - 15
|
8 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | VfB Ginsheim | 0 - 0 | FSV Fernwald |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | MTV Gifhorn |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | VfL Oldenburg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | MTV Wolfenbuttel | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Celle |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 TB Uphusen | 3 - 1 | FC Hagen/Uthlede 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 53
29 - 24
|
7 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | FT Braunschweig |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|