Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Club Aurora 3 | -2.25 |
3 - 8
(2-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
60 - 49
22 - 32
|
12 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 5 [9] Harbour View FC | 1 - 1 | Waterhouse [1] 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 8
(2-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 55
19 - 34
|
8 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 SV Hubentud Fortuna | 1 - 1 | SV SUBT 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 67
18 - 34
|
8 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets | 2 - 2 | Fast Cash Saddlers Utd |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
|
48 - 41
28 - 15
|
16 - 16
8 - 4
|
|
|||||
00:16 | Full | Atl��tico Tucum��n | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
|
106 - 39
55 - 14
|
18 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | EC Bahia | 3 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 56
43 - 23
|
14 - 8
8 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 Llaneros De Guanare | 0 - 2 | Liverpool Montevideo 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
1.0
|
60 - 144
25 - 76
|
4 - 19
2 - 14
|
|
||||
00:30 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:30 | Full | 1 3 Corinthians | 2 - 1 | Guarani Asuncion 4 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
96 - 65
41 - 38
|
17 - 7
11 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 AE Altos | 1 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 79
11 - 39
|
9 - 25
4 - 14
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 Toledo EC | 0 - 2 | Nautico Capibaribe 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 94
32 - 57
|
9 - 15
2 - 9
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Campinense Clube | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 67
23 - 40
|
13 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 Aguia Negra-MS | 2 - 1 | Sampaio Correa 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 94
26 - 43
|
7 - 14
2 - 8
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 3 Galvez AC | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 56
12 - 21
|
7 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 San Jose | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 86
25 - 40
|
12 - 17
6 - 11
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 4 Royal Pari FC | 2 - 1 | Guabira 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 107
38 - 45
|
10 - 24
3 - 11
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Barbalha | 0 - 1 | Ferroviario 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 12
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 65
34 - 25
|
6 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:40 | Full | 6 [14] Bogota FC | 0 - 4 | Atletico Huila [13] 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 46
27 - 28
|
12 - 13
7 - 8
|
|
||||
00:45 | Full | 4 CS Desamparados | 0 - 1 | CS Penarol de San Juan 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
45 - 37
18 - 16
|
5 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Pachuca | 2 - 2 | Toluca 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 64
38 - 34
|
16 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Mixco | 1 - 1 | Coban Imperial 5 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
107 - 62
44 - 37
|
11 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 CD Olimpia | 5 - 0 | Honduras Progreso 4 | -2.75 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 37
41 - 21
|
24 - 8
14 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Real Espana | 3 - 0 | CD Real De Minas 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
85 - 62
40 - 35
|
10 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 3 | Motagua 3 | +0.5 |
10 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
17 - 14
-
|
7 - 6
- 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 CD Junior de Managua | 2 - 0 | Las Sabanas FC 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 40
24 - 15
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 4 Manaus | 1 - 0 | Coritiba 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 12
(1-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 78
24 - 39
|
4 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 1 2 CD Platense | 0 - 1 | CD Vida 4 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 34
15 - 16
|
16 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 5 San Antonio FC | 2 - 3 | FC Dallas | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 42
26 - 15
|
8 - 17
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 Alajuelense | 3 - 2 | Guadalupe FC 5 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 44
48 - 22
|
19 - 7
10 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 AD San Carlos | 2 - 2 | La U Universitarios 5 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 52
38 - 27
|
12 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Herediano | 3 - 0 | Cartagines 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 27
20 - 13
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 CS Deportivo Sacachispas | 3 - 0 | Petapa 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 81
35 - 44
|
11 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 3 Mictlán | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Catocha 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 78
55 - 35
|
10 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 Quiche FC | 0 - 0 | Suchitepequez 6 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 49
19 - 23
|
20 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 Xelaju | 1 - 2 | CSD Municipal 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 34
34 - 18
|
17 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 4 CSD Comunicaciones | 1 - 2 | Antigua GFC 2 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
86 - 48
35 - 35
|
10 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Dorados | 0 - 0 | Juarez FC 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 43
34 - 24
|
9 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Nepal Police Club | 3 - 0 | Friends FC 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 61
27 - 34
|
17 - 13
8 - 10
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 2 Armed Police Force | 1 - 1 | Brigade Boys FC | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
94 - 111
46 - 53
|
11 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
06:59 | Full | 1 UKB | 2 - 2 | NISA 1 |
6 - 7
(4-4)
|
|
91 - 104
57 - 48
|
7 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
|||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Australia Women | 1 - 1 | China PR Women | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 37
15 - 18
|
12 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 Sabah FA | 0 - 2 | Persija Jakarta 5 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 59
33 - 31
|
16 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Glenorchy Knights FC | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(4-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
57 - 48
30 - 22
|
14 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | Sutherland Sharks | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 60
15 - 33
|
4 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | 2 [3] Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 1 | Avondale [2] 3 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 28
16 - 17
|
15 - 12
7 - 8
|
|
||||
08:45 | Neroca FC | 0 - 0 | Trau FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Yaw Myay FC U21 | 0 - 6 | Yangon United FC U21 | +2.0 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 92
24 - 49
|
3 - 25
- 13
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Zwekapin United U21 | 1 - 3 | Chinland FC U21 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 50
27 - 24
|
11 - 14
1 - 7
|
|
||||
09:02 | Full | Jamshedpur Reserves | 1 - 2 | Lonestar Kashmir FC 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 69
51 - 29
|
13 - 16
7 - 7
|
|
||||
09:03 | Full | 1 St George Saints | 4 - 3 | Stanmore Hawks | -1 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
|
58 - 60
20 - 35
|
12 - 18
2 - 12
|
|
||||
09:06 | Full | Macarthur Rams | 0 - 3 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
47 - 66
26 - 33
|
13 - 21
9 - 9
|
|
|||||
09:15 | Full | 1 2 Bashundhara Kings | 1 - 0 | Uttar Baridhara Club 3 | -2.0 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 23
24 - 11
|
16 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Modbury Jets | 3 - 3 | Adelaide Olympic 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 38
21 - 20
|
16 - 7
7 - 6
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | Saraswoti Youth Club | 2 - 6 | Sankata FC 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
55 - 83
22 - 49
|
11 - 22
3 - 12
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 FK Kapaz | 3 - 3 | Keshla FK II 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 36
28 - 14
|
11 - 18
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 5 Qaradag Lokbatan | 1 - 2 | PFK Turan Tovuz 3 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 59
20 - 26
|
7 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Alcoyano | 1 - 3 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 4 | +0.5 |
8 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 38
16 - 21
|
10 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Neftchi Baku II | 4 - 0 | FK Sumqayit II 3 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 56
48 - 28
|
18 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Louletano DC | 2 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | +2.0 |
9 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
85 - 107
27 - 50
|
5 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | CS Constantine U21 | 1 - 1 | MC Oran U21 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 51
43 - 27
|
18 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1 - 3 | Stomil Olsztyn | +2.0 |
7 - 4
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 46
20 - 24
|
15 - 16
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 East Bengal Club | 1 - 1 | Punjab FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 12
(0-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 82
40 - 37
|
10 - 17
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Arema FC | 3 - 1 | Persela Lamongan 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 85
34 - 36
|
14 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 FC Nyva Vinnytsia | 0 - 4 | Agrobiznes Volochisk 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(1-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 108
45 - 58
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 High Quality United | 0 - 3 | Druk Stars FC 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
77 - 63
36 - 37
|
5 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 1 | FK Obilic | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.5
|
68 - 27
35 - 12
|
6 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Al Ittifaq Dammam | 2 - 3 | Al Hazm 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 64
41 - 28
|
18 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Pahang | 0 - 0 | UKM | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | Sheikh Jamal | 0 - 2 | Chittagong Abahani | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 23
9 - 13
|
13 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Sheikh Russel KC | 1 - 1 | Brothers Union 1 | -1.5 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 81
46 - 41
|
12 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 2 Hajer | 4 - 0 | Al Suqoor 3 | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 46
21 - 26
|
18 - 11
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 ASM Oran | 1 - 0 | USM Alger 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
30 - 39
14 - 19
|
6 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Amal Bou Saâda | 1 - 0 | RC Arba 3 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 60
37 - 23
|
10 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 WA Boufarik | 2 - 0 | MC Oran 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
20 - 50
10 - 16
|
9 - 20
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Ullensaker/Kisa | 2 - 2 | Raufoss 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 43
20 - 21
|
8 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Ironi Nesher U19 | 5 - 2 | SC Neve Yosef U19 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
56 - 36
32 - 21
|
21 - 10
13 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 AS Ain M'lila | 1 - 3 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 27
17 - 10
|
11 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 UPDF FC | 2 - 1 | Busia Young Stars FC 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 54
47 - 21
|
14 - 7
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Suduva Marijampole | 1 - 0 | FC Urartu 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 48
27 - 21
|
6 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Ethiopia Bunna | 1 - 1 | Welkite Ketema 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.0
|
88 - 76
46 - 29
|
13 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Universidad Autonoma De Madrid | 2 - 4 | Universidad CEU San Pablo | +3.5 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
5.0
2.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Termalica BB Nieciecza | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 11
(3-2)
|
2.75
|
34 - 52
20 - 19
|
15 - 13
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:06 | Full | Paris Pantheon Sorbonne | 7 - 3 | STAPS Paris 2 | -3 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
5
|
-
-
|
3 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 1 Al Bataeh U19 | 2 - 1 | Al Nasr SC U19 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 60
41 - 28
|
6 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 3 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 | 2 - 0 | Dibba Al Fujairah U19 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 45
23 - 19
|
5 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 5 Khor Fakkan U19 | 2 - 2 | Al Wasl SC U19 2 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 50
40 - 24
|
13 - 20
7 - 10
|
|
||||
13:25 | Emirates Club RAK U19 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain SCC U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:25 | Full | Ajman SCC U19 | 3 - 0 | Al Dhaid U19 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
66 - 30
33 - 13
|
3 -
-
|
|
||||
13:25 | Full | 3 Al Jazira U19 | 1 - 0 | Dubba Al Husun U19 2 | -1.0 |
10 - 10
(6-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
71 - 60
42 - 28
|
10 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:25 | Sharjah SCC U19 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:25 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 | 0 - 0 | Al Rams U19 | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | Tokyo Verdy Beach | 4 - 6 | Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach | -3.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
10.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | Al-Arabi Doha | 1 - 0 | Al-Wakrah SC 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 90
29 - 42
|
1 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:55 | Full | 3 Al Shabab Manama | 0 - 2 | Al Hidd 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 11
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 83
16 - 48
|
9 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Erzurum BB | 1 - 4 | Trabzonspor | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 58
44 - 26
|
16 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Catania | 0 - 0 | Ternana 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
114 - 30
52 - 14
|
21 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Paradou AC | 5 - 0 | MC El Bayadh | -2.75 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
85 - 46
45 - 18
|
19 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 US Biskra | 1 - 0 | CR Belouizdad 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 13
(0-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 86
17 - 39
|
2 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 USM Bel Abbes | 1 - 0 | USM Annaba 3 | -1.25 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
3 - 5
3 - 5
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Wigan U23 | 1 - 0 | Sheff Utd U23 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 42
17 - 22
|
6 - 8
- 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Mumbai City FC II | 1 - 0 | Kerala Blasters II 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
3 - 3
3 - 3
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Hyderabad FC | 1 - 1 | Jamshedpur FC 2 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
87 - 88
43 - 40
|
18 - 11
11 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 5 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 0 - 1 | Jabal Al Mukaber 5 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 44
20 - 20
|
10 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 West Brom U23 | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe U23 3 | -2.0 |
9 - 4
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
51 - 41
24 - 22
|
15 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Dinamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty 7 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 44
27 - 26
|
10 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Braga Beach | 8 - 3 | Grasshopper Club Zurich Beach | -7.5 |
0 - 0
|
12.0
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Paris Pantheon Sorbonne 2 | 1 - 2 | UP13 Villetaneuse 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 8
(0-3)
|
4.5
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:05 | Full | 2 [5] Al Arabi SC | 3 - 0 | Kazma SC [4] 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
89 - 87
47 - 38
|
13 - 10
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Al Feiha | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal Riyadh 2 | +1.0 |
0 - 13
(0-10)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 102
27 - 52
|
11 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 CS Duguwolofila | 1 - 1 | Djoliba AC 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 70
34 - 25
|
2 - 4
- 1
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 3 Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor 4 | -1.25 |
7 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
96 - 79
35 - 50
|
20 - 14
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | Spartak Moscow Beach | 2 - 2 | Flamengo Beach | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
9.5
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
16:20 | Full | 4 [10] Al Hala | 0 - 2 | East Riffa [4] 1 | +0.5 |
11 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 61
36 - 24
|
6 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Middelfart | 2 - 1 | Kolding IF 3 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 44
16 - 26
|
9 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Falcons FC | 2 - 1 | Gunjur United 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 65
36 - 28
|
13 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Steve Biko FC | 0 - 0 | Samger FC 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 54
25 - 21
|
16 - 18
7 - 8
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Young Africans | 1 - 1 | PSV Wellingara 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
91 - 89
42 - 38
|
13 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 6 Al-Ahli Doha | 1 - 0 | Al Gharafa 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 70
44 - 38
|
3 -
-
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Atromitos Athinon | 0 - 1 | Aris Salonika 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 40
27 - 21
|
4 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Ural CF U19 | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol U19 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 50
26 - 29
|
12 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 ASC Tidjikja | 0 - 0 | ACS Ksar 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 64
52 - 26
|
8 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 3 ASA Tel Aviv Women | 4 - 1 | Maccabi Emek Hefer Women 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 55
55 - 21
|
15 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 4 | FC Utrecht | +1.0 |
3 - 11
(2-9)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 55
17 - 38
|
11 - 24
4 - 14
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Maccabi Holon Women | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 2 | +0.25 |
11 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 26
20 - 17
|
7 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | 36 ' | BSC Lokomotiv Beach | 8 - 5 | Levante Beach | -1.0 (0.0) |
0 - 0
|
9.5 (10.75)
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 Jammerbugt | 4 - 2 | Thisted FC 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 38
15 - 20
|
14 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | 51 ' | MFK Ruzomberok B | 1 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | -1.25 (-0.25) |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.5 (2.75)
|
42 - 35
32 - 34
|
9 - 3
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Dornbirner SV | 4 - 0 | FC Brauerei Egg | -2.0 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 59
24 - 28
|
8 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | 52 ' | 1 SV Teutonia Uberruhr | 1 - 0 | TUSEM Essen | +0.75 (+1) |
2 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.5 (3.25)
|
14 - 47
11 - 38
|
4 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 3 ES Setif | 2 - 1 | CS Constantine 4 | -0.5 |
11 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
121 - 64
62 - 36
|
22 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
73 - 72
43 - 30
|
9 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Kiryat Gat SC Women | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana Women 1 | -3.25 |
12 - 0
(1-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
87 - 40
47 - 22
|
24 - 8
13 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FC Ramat Hasharon Women | 2 - 0 | Bnot Netanya Women 1 | -4.0 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
5.0
2.25
|
39 - 13
14 - 9
|
11 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Inter Türkspor Kiel | 0 - 6 | Holstein Kiel II | +4.0 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
5.5
|
14 - 37
3 - 14
|
2 - 13
1 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SG Bad Soden | 0 - 11 | SG Barockstadt | +1.75 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
55 - 96
26 - 52
|
6 - 23
4 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Akarps IF | 5 - 1 | Uppakra IF 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
82 - 36
45 - 14
|
11 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
18:29 | Full | 2 Smørås | 1 - 4 | Mathopen IL 2 | -1.75 |
9 - 4
(5-2)
|
7.0
2.25
|
81 - 51
38 - 32
|
11 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 VfB Ginsheim | 7 - 2 | SG Eintracht 02 Bad Kreuznach 3 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
67 - 22
32 - 13
|
19 - 8
6 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 6 - 2 | Erler SV | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
66 - 48
29 - 30
|
6 - 2
3 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Liverpool Women | 2 - 3 | Arsenal Women 2 | +1.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 49
15 - 24
|
5 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto | 2 - 1 | Blooming 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 75
35 - 24
|
15 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | SVU Halbenrain | 2 - 2 | SV Muhlgraben 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 65
27 - 34
|
8 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Ferroviaria SP | 2 - 0 | Avai 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 79
43 - 26
|
9 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [4] Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Genk [6] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
108 - 64
60 - 17
|
14 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Muleno | 1 - 3 | Otelul Galati | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 29
32 - 15
|
13 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 5 AC Milan | 1 - 1 | Juventus 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 67
20 - 26
|
22 - 13
12 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Heerenveen | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 54
26 - 34
|
12 - 13
8 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Malahide Utd | 2 - 1 | St Mochtas 6 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 59
35 - 25
|
8 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Epinal | 1 - 2 | St Etienne 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 32
19 - 16
|
9 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Mirandes 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 36
19 - 22
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Larkview Boys | 5 - 1 | Mid Sutton Sportslink | -0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 59
25 - 25
|
14 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
20:06 | Full | 1 St Francis FC | 8 - 0 | Dublin University FC 5 | -3.0 |
14 - 1
(8-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
107 - 16
60 - 6
|
38 - 3
24 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 3 Minas ICESP DF Women | 1 - 2 | Ferroviaria SP Women 3 | +2.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
16 - 39
7 - 15
|
6 - 17
2 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 5 Audax SP Women | 0 - 3 | Gremio Women | +1.75 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.25
|
58 - 67
20 - 43
|
4 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Sao Jose dos Campos Women | 0 - 3 | Cruzeiro Women 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 53
27 - 28
|
5 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Sao Paulo Women | 2 - 2 | SC Internacional Women 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
107 - 104
48 - 51
|
18 - 18
7 - 5
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 3 Zamora | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
45 - 56
24 - 28
|
10 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 1 4 Novo Hamburgo | 1 - 2 | Ponte Preta 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 35
31 - 22
|
15 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Santa Cruz FC | 1 - 0 | ABC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 42
23 - 23
|
19 - 8
8 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | CSA | 1 - 1 | CSE 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
103 - 45
45 - 21
|
10 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 5 Rio Branco AC | 4 - 2 | Sao Francisco AC 2 | -2.75 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
65 - 46
37 - 14
|
21 - 8
12 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 CSD Rangers | 1 - 0 | Nublense 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 36
32 - 18
|
17 - 9
11 - 5
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 Afogados da Ingazeira FC | 3 - 0 | Atletico Acreano 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 61
34 - 23
|
22 - 9
10 - 3
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 1 SC Corinthians Paulista Women | 2 - 1 | Kindermann SC Women 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 29
25 - 19
|
10 - 2
4 - 1
|
|