Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Municipal Perez Zeledon | 3 - 3 | Santos de Guápiles 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 32
21 - 20
|
16 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Jorge Wilstermann | 0 - 0 | Real Santa Cruz 5 | -2.5 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
77 - 36
27 - 19
|
11 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | EC Iranduba Women | 0 - 3 | Santos Women 2 | +3.25 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
4.5
1.75
|
28 - 64
12 - 29
|
6 - 18
3 - 8
|
|
||||
00:06 | Full | 1 2 Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Argentino Pergamino 2 |
13 - 2
(5-1)
|
|
101 - 39
50 - 22
|
23 - 7
10 - 5
|
|
|||||
00:30 | Full | 2 Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | Audax Italiano 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
77 - 44
36 - 16
|
19 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 1 CA Independiente | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza FC 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
96 - 58
47 - 29
|
15 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | Sporting Cristal | 2 - 1 | Barcelona Guayaquil 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 50
21 - 24
|
8 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 5 Sao Raimundo RR | 2 - 2 | Cruzeiro 2 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 87
28 - 51
|
10 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
00:40 | Full | 4 [10] Union Magdalena | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio [2] 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 75
42 - 34
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 1 1 Correcaminos | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 49
36 - 23
|
7 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Himalayan Sherpa Club | 2 - 1 | New Road Team 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 62
33 - 27
|
8 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | Three Star Club | 2 - 0 | Chyasal Youth Club 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 68
33 - 34
|
17 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
07:08 | Full | AIM | 1 - 2 | Muvanlai Athletics 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 102
26 - 55
|
8 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
07:12 | Full | 1 FK Kokand 1912 | 2 - 2 | Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
|
-
-
|
2 - 2
2 -
|
|
|||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 2 | Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 28
44 - 16
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 CS Constantine U19 | 2 - 1 | DRB Tadjenant U19 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 56
38 - 31
|
7 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | MO Bejaia U19 | 0 - 1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U19 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 56
29 - 31
|
17 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 3 Thanh Hoa | 1 - 0 | Nam Dinh 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 48
24 - 24
|
11 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
08:21 | Full | 3 Air India FC | 2 - 2 | Union Bank | -0.75 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
|
92 - 38
37 - 20
|
18 - 6
10 - 1
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 [5] Adelaide United | 2 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners [10] 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 10
(4-4)
|
3.25
1.5
|
47 - 62
26 - 32
|
15 - 23
8 - 11
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 [9] South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg Utd [1] 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 25
25 - 12
|
14 - 11
9 - 3
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 3 Madura United | 2 - 4 | Persebaya Surabaya 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
95 - 85
47 - 40
|
13 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 4 Hapoel Qalansawe | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 47
18 - 19
|
7 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
08:45 | Full | 2 [10] Port Melbourne SC | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Knights [8] 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 34
19 - 17
|
14 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Kachin United FC U21 | 2 - 5 | Sagaing United FC U21 | +1.0 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 77
22 - 34
|
13 - 30
7 - 9
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Bhawanipore FC | 4 - 2 | Bengaluru B 1 | +1.0 |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
87 - 36
47 - 25
|
21 - 10
15 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Redlands United U20 | 0 - 0 | Lions FC U20 | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Beitar Nahariya | 2 - 1 | FC Tzeirey Tamra 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 70
29 - 33
|
10 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Mawyawadi FC | 1 - 4 | MFF | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 40
23 - 17
|
4 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Myawady FC | 0 - 1 | Chinland FC 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 46
13 - 31
|
9 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Saif Sporting Club | 1 - 0 | Rahmatgonj MFS 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 47
33 - 24
|
12 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 3 Hapoel Ironi Gedera | 0 - 3 | Ironi Modiin | +1.75 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
45 - 111
21 - 60
|
7 - 24
5 - 12
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | Croydon Kings | 2 - 3 | Adelaide Comets |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
|
42 - 54
27 - 27
|
6 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
09:45 | Full | 2 Jawalakhel Youth Club | 0 - 1 | Manang Marshyangdi Club | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 69
28 - 41
|
10 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Half ' | 1 Zaqatala | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag II | -0.5 (-0.5) |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75 (3.25)
|
15 - 9
15 - 9
|
5 - 2
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Half ' | 1 Zira IK II | 0 - 0 | Sabah FK II 2 | +1.5 (0.0) |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0 (1.5)
|
26 - 26
26 - 26
|
4 - 2
4 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 50
36 - 23
|
11 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | ESF Amizour Women | 1 - 0 | AS Oran Centre Women 1 | -3.5 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
4.5
|
76 - 64
36 - 34
|
14 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Modbury Vista | 4 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers 1 | +1.25 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.0
|
36 - 48
27 - 25
|
5 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 AR Guelma Women | 1 - 4 | CF Akbou Women | +2.25 |
0 - 5
(0-2)
|
1.25
|
54 - 88
31 - 46
|
5 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 3 Beitar Ramat Gan | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 47
32 - 20
|
13 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 1 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 39
28 - 17
|
9 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 73
24 - 36
|
5 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 29
25 - 8
|
13 - 9
8 - 1
|
|
||||
10:04 | Full | 1 1 Gawler | 2 - 1 | Salisbury United 2 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
|
55 - 42
25 - 17
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
|||||
10:06 | Full | MZ Biskra Women | 0 - 21 | JF Khroub Women | +9 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
9.5
|
18 - 110
7 - 58
|
- 44
- 19
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 34
16 - 18
|
10 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:15 | Full | 1 3 Sport Club Dimona | 4 - 2 | Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 6 1 | -2.0 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
69 - 47
28 - 25
|
13 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Sports Club Beer Sheva | 3 - 2 | MS Shikun Hamizrach 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 64
29 - 23
|
3 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Inglewood United 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 14
(0-10)
|
3.25
1.25
|
26 - 51
11 - 24
|
8 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Olympic Kingsway | 4 - 1 | Gosnells City 3 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(7-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
43 - 22
24 - 10
|
16 - 6
11 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Buca FK | 4 - 0 | Manisaspor | -2.5 |
12 - 2
(7-2)
|
3.5
|
100 - 35
54 - 18
|
18 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Cankaya FK | 2 - 1 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.25
|
71 - 50
33 - 22
|
8 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Western Knights | 5 - 0 | Joondalup City 2 | -3.0 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
43 - 25
21 - 11
|
15 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 Khoosheh Talai | 0 - 1 | Mes Kerman 4 | -0.5 |
11 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
85 - 44
31 - 21
|
12 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | Hapoel Marmorek | 1 - 0 | AS Nordia Jerusalem 2 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 92
30 - 36
|
11 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 3 FK Yenisey | 0 - 4 | Russia U20 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 65
26 - 38
|
6 - 12
1 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Hapoel Herzliya | 0 - 0 | SC Haifa Robi Shapira 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 63
19 - 30
|
9 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Iksal Imad | +1.75 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 59
15 - 28
|
13 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 1 - 3 | MS Tzeirey Taibe 4 | +1.5 |
5 - 5
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 69
23 - 31
|
11 - 16
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FC Beitar Yavne | 2 - 1 | MS Hapoel Lod 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 87
30 - 42
|
5 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih | 4 - 0 | Tavriya Simferopol 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 59
43 - 26
|
21 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 3 Neman Grodno Reserves | 6 - 2 | FC Slonim 1 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
|
57 - 71
28 - 34
|
12 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
|||||
11:05 | Full | Banik Sokolov | 1 - 4 | FK MAS Taborsko |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
|
38 - 19
18 - 11
|
13 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
|||||
11:15 | Full | 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 - 1 | FC Holon Yermiyahu 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 70
37 - 35
|
16 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
11:20 | Full | 1 MS Tira | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Migdal Haemeq 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 8
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 81
36 - 36
|
14 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 [3] Tractor Sazi | 3 - 1 | Saipa Karadj [11] | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 36
17 - 13
|
11 - 4
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tamra 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 35
21 - 16
|
9 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 35
21 - 16
|
10 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaaraim 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 38
16 - 19
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya 5 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
103 - 83
56 - 48
|
10 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Maccabi Yavne | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor 4 | +0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 46
21 - 21
|
7 - 5
5 -
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 0 - 0 | MS Ironi Kuseife 2 | +1.5 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 81
24 - 25
|
5 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 1 Mohun Bagan | 6 - 2 | Neroca FC 1 | -1.5 |
10 - 10
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 67
37 - 16
|
22 - 10
13 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 - 0 | AS Ashdod | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.25
|
- 5
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Ironi Nesher | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 43
18 - 18
|
7 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 Otzma FC Holon | 1 - 3 | Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 52
28 - 27
|
6 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 3 Panachaiki U19 | 1 - 5 | Apollon Smirnis U19 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 104
44 - 43
|
6 - 18
2 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Paykan | 1 - 2 | Foolad Khuzestan 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 52
40 - 21
|
6 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 [12] Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam [13] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 63
33 - 23
|
5 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Chainat FC | 1 - 0 | Phrae United 4 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 33
19 - 9
|
12 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves | 1 - 2 | Defensa y Justicia Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 64
31 - 41
|
4 - 11
1 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 MFK Skalica | 1 - 1 | SK Prostejov 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 69
40 - 31
|
12 - 12
5 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Huracan Reserves | 2 - 1 | CA Aldosivi Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 60
36 - 35
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Lanus Reserves | 1 - 1 | Newell's Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 59
25 - 28
|
11 - 14
6 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves | 3 - 1 | Godoy Cruz Reserves 4 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 30
33 - 19
|
12 - 2
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 4 Atletico Tucuman Reserves | 0 - 3 | Argentinos Jrs Reserves 6 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 59
30 - 29
|
7 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 River Plate Reserves | 3 - 2 | Banfield Reserves 3 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 38
27 - 19
|
16 - 11
10 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors Reserves 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 56
23 - 39
|
10 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo Reserves 6 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 54
18 - 29
|
11 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Colon Reserves | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
14 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 57
27 - 24
|
21 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 CA Independiente Reserves | 0 - 2 | Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 52
33 - 20
|
4 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 5 Patronato Parana Reserves | 2 - 2 | Union Santa Fe Reserves 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
96 - 91
32 - 53
|
12 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Rosario Central Reserves | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia LP Reserves 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 61
24 - 29
|
13 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 60
37 - 19
|
6 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Persik Kediri | 3 - 0 | Bhayangkara FC 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 16
(0-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 122
21 - 54
|
7 - 22
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [6] Sanat Naft Abadan | 1 - 2 | Gol Gohar [15] 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
106 - 49
51 - 23
|
5 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Al Adalh | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon Buraidah 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 59
41 - 28
|
11 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Perth Glory U21 | 3 - 1 | Balcatta 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.5
|
44 - 52
23 - 24
|
5 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Al Safa | 1 - 0 | Al Riyadh 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 57
35 - 23
|
9 - 2
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Arambagh KS | 0 - 1 | Mohammedan Dhaka 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 48
21 - 23
|
3 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Half ' | NK Medimurje Cakovec | 0 - 0 | NK Rudes | -0.25 (0.0) |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5 (1.25)
|
24 - 20
24 - 20
|
1 - 4
1 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 49
18 - 26
|
13 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:33 | UWA-Nedlands FC | 0 - 0 | Kingsley FC |
0 - 0
|
|
2 - 1
|
1 -
|
|||||||
12:33 | Full | 1 Subiaco AFC | 4 - 1 | Dianella White Eagles 2 |
1 - 10
(0-6)
|
|
29 - 37
12 - 21
|
9 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
|||||
12:45 | Full | 3 [16] Shahin Bushehr | 3 - 1 | Machine Sazi Tabriz [9] 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 61
30 - 22
|
13 - 18
7 - 8
|
|
||||
12:45 | Al Qaisoma | 0 - 0 | Arar FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:45 | Al Sharq | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar Club | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:55 | Afief Club | 0 - 0 | Al Entesar Club | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:55 | Al Washm | 0 - 0 | Al Jubail Club | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 60
15 - 36
|
11 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel katamon Jerusalem | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Ashkelon 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 24
16 - 15
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 53
23 - 33
|
5 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Hapoel Afula | 1 - 0 | FC Kafr Qasim 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 96
50 - 27
|
4 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Akko 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 48
27 - 24
|
12 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 20
15 - 12
|
8 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 5 | Bnei Sakhnin 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 8
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
108 - 71
66 - 31
|
11 - 16
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [6] Samut Prakan City | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai Utd [1] | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 52
24 - 26
|
6 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Nottm Forest U23 | 3 - 1 | Crewe U23 2 | -2.0 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
76 - 18
34 - 11
|
21 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Mbarara City | 8 - 0 | FHL FC 4 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 12
19 - 3
|
29 - 1
16 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
59 - 64
32 - 23
|
7 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 IFK Norrkoping | 4 - 2 | Breidablik 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
74 - 59
41 - 22
|
12 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Hilal Al Quds | 0 - 0 | Mosaset Al Bireh 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 46
25 - 23
|
15 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Bright Stars | 0 - 0 | Free Stars 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
115 - 60
53 - 34
|
10 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Bnei Majdal Krum United | 3 - 1 | Ahi Akko 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 59
24 - 27
|
3 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Dove FC | 0 - 0 | Water FC | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | Zorya | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Belaz 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
77 - 33
38 - 14
|
23 - 1
14 -
|
|
||||
13:05 | Al Orubah | 0 - 0 | Al Kholood | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:08 | Full | 1 Universidad Rey Juan Carlos | 1 - 6 | Universidad Politecnica |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
|
-
-
|
1 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
|||||
13:10 | Al Hjazz | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Al-Saudi | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:15 | Full | 1 [11] Muscat | 1 - 0 | Bahla [4] 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 108
37 - 36
|
12 - 14
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 2 Weg Taif SC | 0 - 1 | Al Sahel 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
81 - 46
35 - 22
|
17 - 9
10 - 5
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 3 Al Urooba | 0 - 1 | Al Dhaid 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
85 - 49
33 - 25
|
9 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 2 Dibba Al Fujairah | 4 - 1 | Masafi 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 66
38 - 35
|
19 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
13:20 | Full | 1 5 Emirates Club RAK | 4 - 3 | Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 60
47 - 29
|
15 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Strømsgodset | 0 - 5 | Bodo/Glimt 2 | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 35
18 - 19
|
3 - 15
- 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | Rodina 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
60 - 41
29 - 16
|
13 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Levante Beach | 12 - 5 | Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
9.0
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
13:40 | Full | 3 Al-Nasr Salalah | 2 - 1 | Al-Oruba Sur 1 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 2 Al Naser SC | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab SC 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 51
30 - 22
|
6 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Ergotelis | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissa 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 9
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.25
|
77 - 76
47 - 22
|
17 - 7
13 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Odisha FC | 2 - 1 | Northeast United 4 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 79
48 - 50
|
15 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Sarpsborg | 2 - 0 | BK Hacken | 0.0 |
5 - 10
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
25 - 27
8 - 11
|
7 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | FC Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 2 | PFC Sochi | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 43
14 - 28
|
17 - 15
5 - 11
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Al Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 4 | Al Ain SCC 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 7
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 78
39 - 26
|
10 - 17
5 - 11
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 1 Dinamo Moscow | 5 - 0 | FK Spartaks 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
75 - 46
38 - 11
|
10 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Flamengo Beach | 5 - 4 | Grasshopper Club Zurich Beach | -3.75 |
0 - 0
|
9.5
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Tsarsko Selo 2015 | 1 - 0 | FK Vitosha 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 69
32 - 34
|
19 - 9
11 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Monarcas Morelia U20 | 1 - 0 | Tijuana U20 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 71
33 - 34
|
9 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Eleven Wonders | 2 - 1 | King Faisal 2 | -1.0 |
11 - 8
(7-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 87
51 - 36
|
13 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Flekkerøy | 1 - 1 | IK Start 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
21 - 48
6 - 25
|
8 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Cesar Vallejo Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Binacional Reserves 3 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.5
|
64 - 35
27 - 18
|
14 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 1 Ranheim | 3 - 0 | Byåsen 2 | -2.75 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
28 - 13
10 - 8
|
16 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:25 | Full | 1 6 Al Shabab Riyadh | 2 - 4 | Al-Nassr Riyadh 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 92
33 - 50
|
12 - 25
6 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 [11] Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 2 | FC Voluntari [14] 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
109 - 59
47 - 32
|
13 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | ATSV Stadl-Paura 2 | -2.75 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
4.75
2.0
|
36 - 17
19 - 3
|
17 - 2
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:40 | Full | 4 [3] Saham | 4 - 4 | Mirbat SC [14] | -0.5 |
11 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
3 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | [14] Altinordu | 2 - 2 | Osmanlispor FK [15] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
113 - 57
53 - 26
|
16 - 3
8 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 HIFK | 1 - 1 | FC Inter 5 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 61
39 - 36
|
5 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Asil Lysis | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Esperance de Tunis | 1 - 3 | El Zamalek 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 54
39 - 33
|
14 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Atletico San Luis U20 | 1 - 1 | Leon U20 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 17
15 - 9
|
16 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 1 | Rosenborg 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 68
26 - 33
|
9 - 11
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [15] IRT Tanger | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat [6] 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
76 - 72
42 - 29
|
1 - 3
- 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Aalesund | 4 - 2 | Hodd 3 | -1.75 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
54 - 33
33 - 18
|
10 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | SK Senco Doubravka | 1 - 11 | Jiskra Domazlice | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
26 - 108
12 - 54
|
4 - 31
1 - 10
|
|
||||
16:14 | Full | 1 Fanja | 2 - 2 | Oman FC 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 40
32 - 17
|
10 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 Al Tadamon SC | 1 - 3 | Al Salmiyah SC | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 83
42 - 52
|
8 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 1 | Ural Ekaterinburg 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
59 - 50
46 - 22
|
10 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | Lyn Fotball Women | 2 - 1 | Kolbotn Women | +1.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
21 - 44
8 - 22
|
5 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | Spartak Moscow Beach | 6 - 4 | Braga Beach | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
8.5
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 KuPS Kuopio | 1 - 0 | SJK 2 | -0.75 |
12 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
101 - 52
50 - 20
|
21 - 2
10 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Elfsborg | 4 - 0 | Helsingborg 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 46
35 - 16
|
19 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 1 | Ahli Marawi 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
124 - 50
50 - 26
|
18 - 3
11 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Bron Radom | 2 - 0 | KS Proch Pionki | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 24
-
|
15 - 3
-
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Fortune FC | 0 - 1 | BK Milan 3 | -0.75 |
11 - 1
(8-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
106 - 47
56 - 18
|
17 - 7
10 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Wallidan FC | 0 - 0 | Brikama United 2 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
67 - 51
34 - 28
|
13 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Grorud | 2 - 2 | Kjelsås 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 35
17 - 18
|
8 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:58 | Full | 4 Cienciano Reserves | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuabamba Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
|
40 - 50
26 - 24
|
7 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Ceske Budejovice | 3 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 69
38 - 32
|
8 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [3] Istanbul Basaksehir | 1 - 0 | Besiktas [7] 3 | -0.25 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 115
21 - 42
|
6 - 18
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 57
43 - 33
|
14 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [12] Gornik Zabrze | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia [14] 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 67
39 - 34
|
15 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 [3] Villefranche | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC 93 [5] 2 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 47
37 - 23
|
14 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 MuSa | 1 - 1 | IF Gnistan 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 79
30 - 40
|
18 - 18
12 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Ethnikos Achna | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 66
19 - 33
|
6 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 ASC Garde Nationale | 0 - 1 | ASC Tevragh Zeine 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 100
28 - 51
|
5 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Weinland Gamlitz | 0 - 0 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | Rosenborg 2 | 5 - 0 | Nardo | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 15
19 - 7
|
13 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 SV Horn | 2 - 2 | FC Mauerwerk 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.75
|
65 - 54
38 - 30
|
8 - 10
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | SV Feldbach | 4 - 1 | SV Strass | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(5-3)
|
4.5
1.75
|
75 - 51
33 - 33
|
18 - 12
12 - 7
|
|
||||
17:25 | Full | 1 Al Wahda Mecca | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 81
27 - 33
|
13 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [4] Heidenheim | 2 - 2 | Nurnberg [13] 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 35
31 - 17
|
14 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 [15] St Pauli | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden [18] 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 24
31 - 10
|
20 - 3
12 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 4 St Pauli II | 1 - 2 | Vfb Lubeck 1 | +0.5 |
10 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
66 - 54
24 - 34
|
3 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 SJK II | 0 - 6 | KPV | +1.75 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 95
13 - 57
|
4 - 28
2 - 16
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 - 3 | Austria Klagenfurt | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
59 - 68
29 - 32
|
11 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | SK Stonava | 0 - 10 | FK Bohumin | +1.25 |
1 - 10
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
34 - 99
18 - 38
|
3 - 35
2 - 12
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | PK-35 Vantaa Women | 1 - 0 | FC Honka Women 1 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
|
62 - 70
35 - 23
|
9 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
|||||
17:30 | Full | BSC Lokomotiv Beach | 3 - 6 | Tokyo Verdy Beach | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
9.5
|
-
|
1 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 FC Stadlau | 1 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
39 - 90
17 - 46
|
6 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Vidar | 4 - 3 | Egersunds 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 9
(5-5)
|
3.5
|
49 - 94
24 - 51
|
12 - 22
6 - 14
|
|
||||
17:35 | Full | 2 JK Nomme Kalju II | 0 - 2 | JK Nomme United 1 | +2.25 |
3 - 9
(1-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
39 - 73
12 - 42
|
5 - 17
3 - 12
|
|
||||
17:53 | Full | FV Wehrda | 1 - 6 | VFB Marburg | +1 |
3 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.75
|
60 - 77
31 - 37
|
9 - 23
4 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 5 FC Salzburg | 2 - 3 | LASK Linz 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
76 - 52
34 - 23
|
15 - 9
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [13] Esbjerg | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen [2] 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 92
20 - 40
|
10 - 12
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 6 [18] SC Preussen Munster | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers [8] 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 63
30 - 28
|
9 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Hertha Berlin II | 2 - 0 | ZFC Meuselwitz 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 60
41 - 23
|
19 - 7
9 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Fortuna Dusseldorf II | 3 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund II 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 44
33 - 20
|
13 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [1] CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta [5] 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
114 - 83
52 - 46
|
6 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [4] St Andrews | 1 - 1 | Swieqi Utd [7] 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 56
43 - 32
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Bramfelder SV | 1 - 3 | FC Teutonia 05 1 | +3.25 |
6 - 6
(5-1)
|
5.0
1.75
|
85 - 96
46 - 44
|
8 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [11] Stellenbosch FC | 1 - 0 | Supersport United [4] | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 104
26 - 46
|
14 - 23
9 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 SV Pachern | 2 - 4 | TUS Rein 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 10
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 149
36 - 36
|
12 - 32
5 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Simmeringer SC | 2 - 0 | FC Mistelbach | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
86 - 65
40 - 33
|
8 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SV Donau | 4 - 1 | FC Rohrendorf | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
71 - 50
35 - 25
|
18 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Genarps IF | 4 - 0 | AIF Barrikaden 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 43
26 - 17
|
8 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | IK Myran Women | 0 - 0 | TiPS Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 - 1 | Unia Ksiazenice | -1.0 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 62
29 - 24
|
13 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [3] Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 0 | Rapide Oued Zem [12] 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 64
43 - 20
|
10 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | SV Lafnitz | 0 - 0 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Neusiedl | 1 - 2 | St Margarethen | -2.5 |
9 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
105 - 44
49 - 20
|
13 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:06 | Full | 2 FC Liefering | 2 - 1 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
|
44 - 34
24 - 18
|
12 - 9
8 - 2
|
|
|||||
18:10 | Full | FC Juniors OO | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC | -0.25 |
4 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.5
|
26 - 16
-
|
4 - 1
-
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women | 2 - 5 | Wolfsburg Women | +1.5 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 45
10 - 22
|
11 - 15
5 - 9
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 3 [1] Al Ahly Cairo | 3 - 0 | El Masry [10] 4 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 65
26 - 28
|
10 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
18:18 | Full | SV Leobendorf | 6 - 2 | Korneuburg Asc Marathon |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
|
53 - 19
27 - 4
|
12 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
|||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Borussia M'gladbach II | 0 - 1 | Bonner SC 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 33
15 - 17
|
10 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Fortuna Cologne | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt 08 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 74
46 - 35
|
14 - 10
9 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Victoria Hamburg | 0 - 1 | SV Rugenbergen 4 | -2.5 |
6 - 1
(0-1)
|
4.5
2.0
|
120 - 51
50 - 24
|
14 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | TuS Osdorf | 0 - 0 | Hamburger SV III | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.75
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Gutersloh 2000 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 II 4 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
100 - 53
40 - 27
|
22 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Ajax Women | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag Women | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
68 - 57
33 - 31
|
9 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Heerenveen Women | 1 - 0 | PEC Zwolle Women 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
74 - 85
36 - 46
|
5 - 8
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Valenciennes | 3 - 2 | Sochaux 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
99 - 60
52 - 28
|
9 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [18] Le Mans | 0 - 0 | Rodez [14] 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 67
28 - 33
|
12 - 4
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | [13] Caen | 0 - 1 | Troyes [5] 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 62
35 - 29
|
11 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 [12] Auxerre | 0 - 0 | Chambly Thelle FC [15] 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
96 - 57
46 - 25
|
4 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [11] Grenoble | 3 - 1 | Niort [17] 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 49
32 - 27
|
13 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [20] US Orleans 45 | 0 - 3 | AC Ajaccio [3] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 66
25 - 30
|
4 - 5
- 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | [19] Paris FC | 1 - 0 | Le Havre [6] 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 74
20 - 31
|
4 - 12
2 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 VVV | 1 - 0 | Heracles 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 45
25 - 16
|
11 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | FC Volendam | 1 - 1 | Telstar 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
96 - 78
37 - 35
|
13 - 10
8 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | PSV Reserves 2 1 | -0.5 |
15 - 2
(8-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
106 - 62
42 - 29
|
25 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 FC Den Bosch | 3 - 2 | FC Utrecht Reserves 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
95 - 50
46 - 22
|
17 - 7
11 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Top Oss | 1 - 3 | FC Dordrecht | -0.25 |
9 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 36
10 - 16
|
13 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Excelsior | 3 - 3 | AZ Reserves | -1.25 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
53 - 48
18 - 20
|
4 - 8
- 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | Roda JC 5 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
81 - 36
45 - 16
|
15 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | NEC | 2 - 0 | Helmond Sport 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
107 - 60
59 - 24
|
13 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Almere City FC | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
99 - 77
39 - 40
|
9 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 [2] Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Kriens [4] 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 46
41 - 21
|
15 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | FC Bastia-Borgo | 0 - 0 | Boulogne | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Le Puy | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCA 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
32 - 49
17 - 26
|
4 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 [2] Pau | 3 - 0 | Sporting Club Toulon [18] 2 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 17
29 - 11
|
14 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Laval | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 51
29 - 25
|
12 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Avranches | 1 - 0 | Cholet | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 50
29 - 14
|
13 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Concarneau | 3 - 0 | Lyon Duchere 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
25 - 32
14 - 15
|
13 - 9
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Creteil | 1 - 3 | US Quevilly | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
121 - 86
65 - 39
|
11 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Dunkerque | 3 - 4 | Bourg-Peronnas 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 68
33 - 23
|
8 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Süderelbe | 0 - 3 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 | +1.0 |
0 - 7
(0-5)
|
4.0
1.5
|
35 - 85
14 - 42
|
1 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Excelsior Virton Reserves | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge Reserves 3 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 58
16 - 29
|
8 - 13
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Blackburn U23 | 2 - 2 | Southampton U23 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(3-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 39
27 - 22
|
16 - 12
10 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Brighton U23 | 2 - 1 | Man City U23 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 51
29 - 21
|
8 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Leicester U23 | 3 - 2 | Tottenham U23 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 38
32 - 19
|
14 - 11
8 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Fulham U23 | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa U23 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 32
33 - 16
|
11 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Man Utd U23 | 0 - 0 | Swansea U23 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Newcastle U23 | 2 - 0 | Sunderland U23 1 1 | -1.5 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
57 - 36
25 - 16
|
14 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Fjolnir | 0 - 2 | Stjarnan 1 | +0.75 |
8 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 54
34 - 27
|
9 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 FH Hafnarfjordur | 3 - 1 | Throttur Reykjavik 2 | -2.25 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
155 - 74
90 - 28
|
19 - 4
8 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Legon Cities FC | 1 - 1 | Great Olympics | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
110 - 96
53 - 48
|
12 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:05 | Full | 1 [9] Alloa | 0 - 0 | Dundee Utd [1] 2 | +1.25 |
7 - 11
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 92
39 - 43
|
7 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 1 Huarte | 3 - 0 | Beti Kozkor KE 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
38 - 60
16 - 29
|
15 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:24 | Full | St Patricks CY FC | 6 - 0 | Skerries Town FC | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
3
|
43 - 77
20 - 36
|
9 - 12
5 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [3] Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt [9] 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
59 - 17
46 - 9
|
17 - 2
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [13] Eupen | 2 - 3 | Gent [2] 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
17 - 30
7 - 13
|
9 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 2 - 1 | OH Leuven 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 86
30 - 36
|
15 - 16
8 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [7] Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice [6] | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 86
35 - 34
|
9 - 20
6 - 8
|
|
||||
19:30 | Hamm United | 0 - 0 | FC Union Tornesch | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 1 5 Yaracuyanos | 0 - 2 | Mineros 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 38
23 - 18
|
6 - 12
1 - 8
|
|
||||
19:30 | Inchicore Athletic FC | 0 - 0 | Dublin University FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Full | 5 Ammanford AFC | 2 - 5 | Llanelli AFC 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 29
18 - 12
|
11 - 12
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Swansea University | 3 - 0 | Goytre United 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 27
23 - 15
|
6 - 8
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | St Patricks CY FC | 0 - 0 | Skerries Town FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Cork City | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 56
37 - 30
|
5 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Dundalk | 1 - 0 | Derry City | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(6-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 26
24 - 9
|
15 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 St Patrick's Athletic | 0 - 1 | Waterford FC 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 29
37 - 15
|
18 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [7] Monaco | 1 - 0 | Montpellier [5] 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 49
32 - 20
|
19 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [15] Hull | 4 - 4 | Swansea [10] 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 60
22 - 41
|
10 - 19
5 - 11
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Ballymena Utd | 1 - 4 | Linfield 2 | +1.0 |
7 - 10
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 46
18 - 28
|
14 - 16
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | Larne 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 52
20 - 31
|
11 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Glentoran | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers 6 | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
118 - 71
63 - 36
|
16 - 5
7 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 2 | Institute 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 35
18 - 16
|
9 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Connah's Quay | 4 - 0 | Caernarfon 4 | -1.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
-
|
4 -
2 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Aberystwyth | 5 - 3 | Airbus UK 3 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 44
23 - 22
|
17 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Partick | 1 - 2 | Raith 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 53
26 - 25
|
15 - 11
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Newbridge Town FC | 0 - 2 | Ballymun United 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
38 - 36
15 - 13
|
8 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [9] Wolverhampton | 0 - 0 | Leicester [3] 3 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 45
25 - 20
|
15 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Finn Harps | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 76
42 - 28
|
9 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Valencia | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid 2 | +0.25 |
11 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 38
31 - 13
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 2 | Girona 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
31 - 90
14 - 44
|
6 - 18
2 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [10] Pescara | 1 - 2 | Cittadella [8] 3 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 35
25 - 15
|
9 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Bala Town | 1 - 1 | T.N.S. | +0.5 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 105
11 - 45
|
4 - 21
1 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Independiente del Valle | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa 3 | -1.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.25
|
38 - 45
13 - 26
|
8 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 [5] Cienciano | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Llacuabamba [13] 4 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
93 - 57
48 - 28
|
29 - 13
11 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | HK Kopavogur Women | 0 - 3 | Afturelding Women | +1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 35
34 - 10
|
17 - 12
11 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 4 Cherry Orchard | 0 - 6 | Malahide Utd 2 | +1.25 |
2 - 6
(0-6)
|
4.0
1.75
|
41 - 84
13 - 50
|
8 - 26
3 - 19
|
|
||||
20:00 | St Ruprecht/Raab | 0 - 0 | LUV Graz | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:30 | Full | 1 [10] Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 2 | Gil Vicente [12] 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
19 - 28
3 - 19
|
7 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Union Viera CF | 0 - 3 | Villa Santa Brigida 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 48
36 - 29
|
9 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | Fylkir Reykjavik Women | 3 - 0 | Stjarnan Women | -2.0 |
8 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 17
24 - 6
|
22 - 6
14 - 2
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 1 Union La Calera | 2 - 1 | La Serena 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 57
40 - 23
|
20 - 19
7 - 6
|
|
||||
21:45 | Full | 3 Cruz Azul Women | 3 - 1 | Santos Laguna Women 1 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 83
51 - 33
|
20 - 12
11 - 5
|
|
||||
22:00 | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Patronato Parana | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe 1 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 55
30 - 33
|
17 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Defence Force FC | 0 - 0 | AC Port Of Spain | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.5
2.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Queretaro Women | 3 - 3 | Necaxa Women | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
15 - 23
6 - 13
|
7 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 1 Inter de Limeira | 0 - 1 | Santo Andre 5 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 27
34 - 14
|
15 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | 66 ' | 1 SD Aucas | 0 - 2 | Delfin SC 3 | -0.25 (0.0) |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5 (2.75)
|
57 - 42
38 - 30
|
8 - 4
5 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Rionegro Aguilas | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima 3 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 66
27 - 36
|
3 - 4
2 - 4
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 8
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 92
27 - 46
|
8 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Nacional AC MG | 0 - 1 | Pouso Alegre 6 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 47
33 - 26
|
15 - 9
7 - 4
|
|