Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 5 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2 Curico Unido 2 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
6.4-12.4
56 - 44
26 - 26
11 - 7
7 - 4

00:00 Full 2 Malacateco 0 - 3 Deportivo Sanarate FC 3 -1.0
7 - 4 (5-2)
2.25
0.75
5.0-11.5
107 - 55
50 - 25
23 - 9
13 - 3

00:00 Mount Pleasant FA 0 - 0 UWI FC -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

00:00 Full 1 [1] Waterhouse 1 - 0 Humble Lions [4] 2 -0.5
5 - 5 (2-4)
2.25
0.75
42 - 47
22 - 26
17 - 12
9 - 7

00:00 Full 1 3 BDF Sport Programme 2 - 2 Paradise FC 2 -1
1 - 4 (1-1)
3.25
31 - 43
20 - 22
10 - 15
8 - 6

00:45 Full 1 Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Tigres UANL 4 -0.5
7 - 7 (5-4)
2.75
1.0
6.6-13.3
46 - 38
27 - 18
16 - 12
8 - 5

00:50 Full 3 Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 4 Boca Juniors 1 +0.5
7 - 6 (2-4)
2.25
1.0
6.0-12.6
88 - 51
40 - 28
12 - 9
4 - 6

01:00 Full 4 [5] Arnett Gardens 2 - 2 Molynes United FC [10] 3 -0.75
5 - 7 (3-3)
2.25
1.0
6.1-12.2
52 - 52
30 - 16
14 - 17
7 - 5

01:00 Full 1 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -0.5
6 - 5 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
41 - 34
22 - 16
9 - 12
4 - 6

01:15 Full 3 Cucuta Deportivo 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto 1 0.0
1 - 3 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
6.9-12.5
74 - 79
34 - 32
1 - 1
1 -

01:15 Full 2 Rocha 5 - 0 Maldonado Capital 5 1 -0.5
8 - 6 (5-4)
3.25
1.25
67 - 39
34 - 19
12 - 2
2 - 1

06:45 Full 1 1 AIM 1 - 6 NISA +0.5
0 - 12 (0-7)
2.75
1.0
56 - 89
28 - 45
6 - 14
4 - 3

07:26 Full South East United FC 1 - 8 Beachside FC
2 - 6 (1-3)
49 - 60
21 - 26
7 - 17
3 - 8

08:00 Full 2 Russia U20 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd 2 1 +0.25
5 - 1 (4-0)
2.75
1.25
51 - 53
28 - 22
10 - 12
8 - 4

08:30 Full 2 ATK Reserves 2 - 0 Lonestar Kashmir FC 2 1 0.0
1 - 8 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
74 - 77
35 - 32
12 - 11
6 - 7

08:30 Full Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles -0.75
5 - 5 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
42 - 50
20 - 28
10 - 19
4 - 9

08:59 Full Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1 - 1 Taroona 2 0.0
7 - 2 (1-2)
4.25
64 - 54
25 - 29
11 - 4
5 - 3

09:04 Full 1 Chin United U19 4 - 2 Silver Stars FC U19 1
8 - 7 (2-3)
72 - 54
24 - 24
13 - 11
3 - 3

09:04 Full Rakhine United U21 4 - 1 Yaw Myay FC U21 1
7 - 7 (3-4)
68 - 44
24 - 23
21 - 3
9 - 3

09:04 Full University FC U21 3 - 1 Silver Stars U21
7 - 2 (2-0)
63 - 28
29 - 17
8 - 3
4 - 1

09:04 Full 2 Shan Utd U21 6 - 1 Chin United U21
7 - 0 (3-0)
80 - 31
40 - 15
24 - 5
14 - 2

09:12 Full 1 Yadanarbon FC U21 2 - 0 Chinland FC U21
9 - 3 (5-1)
78 - 34
39 - 17
11 - 5
5 - 3

09:15 Full 2 Saif Sporting Club 1 - 0 Mohammedan Dhaka 3 -0.75
2 - 5 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
6.3-11.8
55 - 66
37 - 32
8 - 7
5 - 4

09:15 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 0 - 0 Taroona 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.25
-
-

10:00 Full 5 Moreton Bay United 4 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 2 1 0.0
6 - 5 (4-1)
3.75
1.5
6.6-13.2
83 - 84
46 - 34
24 - 19
14 - 8

10:00 Full FC Bengaluru United 1 - 3 Kerala Blasters II 1 -1.25
2 - 4 (1-1)
2.75
1.0
6.7-11.8
88 - 61
44 - 31
10 - 12
7 - 7

10:00 Full 1 CFCI 4 - 3 Companeros SC 3 -0.25
1 - 3 (0-1)
3.0
1.25
68 - 60
25 - 29
4 - 3
- 2

10:45 Full Kheybar Khorramabad 2 - 2 Milad Mehr 6 1 -1.0
6 - 4 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
83 - 48
46 - 19
13 - 3
8 - 2

10:45 Full 1 4 Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 - 2 FK Yenisey 3 0.0
4 - 6 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
66 - 75
36 - 32
12 - 13
6 - 7

11:00 Full 3 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 - 0 Shahr Khodro 1 -1.25
4 - 1 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
6.4-12.1
55 - 38
31 - 14
14 - 9
6 - 5

11:00 Full 2 RB Linense 5 - 2 Krasnodar II 4 +0.75
4 - 1 (1-0)
3.0
23 - 33
10 - 16
12 - 12
6 - 7

11:30 Full 3 Al Kahrabaa 0 - 2 Al Naft SC 0.0
10 - 2 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
100 - 53
43 - 38
10 - 8
3 - 5

11:45 Full 2 Iraq U20 1 - 2 Tunisia U20 1 +0.5
3 - 1 (3-1)
2.75
1.0
40 - 62
27 - 28
8 - 14
6 - 5

11:45 Full 4 Morocco U20 4 - 2 Bahrain U20 1 1 -0.75
9 - 1 (7-1)
2.75
1.25
66 - 48
32 - 24
16 - 5
5 - 2

12:00 Full 2 AGF Reserves 3 - 2 AaB Reserves 1 -0.75
6 - 1 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
62 - 40
31 - 22
16 - 10
8 - 7

12:00 Full Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 1 MS Daburiya Osama 1 -0.75
4 - 4 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
43 - 47
20 - 28
14 - 6
5 - 5

12:00 Full 4 Lazio U19 1 - 1 Sampdoria U19 2 0.0
6 - 7 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
74 - 72
33 - 51
7 - 16
4 - 10

12:00 Full 2 FC Hirnyk Sport 2 - 2 FC Metalist 1925 3 +0.25
5 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
86 - 75
39 - 35
9 - 9
5 - 4

12:30 Full 1 1 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 1 - 1 Brondby Reserves 2 0.0
10 - 2 (5-1)
4.25
1.75
48 - 44
28 - 20
14 - 3
5 - 1

12:30 Full Al Qanah 0 - 0 El Daklyeh 1 +0.25
5 - 6 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
56 - 70
27 - 27
4 - 7
1 - 3

12:30 Full 1 Suez Montakhab 1 - 0 Nogoom FC 1 -0.25
7 - 4 (7-2)
2.0
0.75
55 - 59
35 - 26
1 - 1
1 -

12:30 Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 - 0 National Bank of Egypt +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

12:30 Full 3 Tersana SC 1 - 2 Gomhoryet Shebin -0.25
7 - 3 (3-1)
0.75
75 - 31
31 - 18
7 - 5
2 - 2

12:30 Full 1 Gaza Sporting Club 1 - 0 Al-Hilal Gaza 4 +0.25
7 - 4 (3-2)
2.5
1.0
100 - 75
56 - 25
31 - 17
15 - 8

12:30 Full 3 Al Faisaly Amman U20 1 - 1 Al-Hussein SC U20 1 -1.0
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
36 - 42
21 - 16
10 - 8
5 - 7

12:30 Full 3 Shabab Al Ordon U20 1 - 2 Ramtha SC U20 2 -1.0
3 - 6 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
59 - 52
23 - 26
13 - 12
7 - 5

12:30 Full Al-Wehdat U20 0 - 0 Sahab SC U20 3 -1.75
15 - 3 (7-1)
4.0
97 - 25
41 - 11
21 - 4
8 - 3

12:57 Full 4 Al-Jazeera U20 0 - 1 Al Ahli Amman U20 2 1 -0.25
4 - 1 (1-0)
3.25
75 - 60
28 - 29
17 - 6
7 - 1

13:00 Full 3 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria 4 -0.5
5 - 3 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
43 - 37
25 - 11
9 - 3
4 - 1

13:00 Full 4 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Panachaiki 3 -1.25
6 - 0 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
131 - 64
58 - 27
15 - 7
6 - 5

13:00 Charlton U23 0 - 0 Cardiff U23 -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

13:00 Full 5 Sebeta City 0 - 0 Ethiopia Bunna 4 -0.5
3 - 3 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
79 - 74
37 - 30
13 - 11
4 - 7

13:00 Full Esbjerg Reserves 2 - 1 Odense BK Reserves 2
5 - 5 (4-3)
26 - 34
15 - 18
3 - 13
2 - 3

13:30 Full 3 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 - 2 Al Hilal Riyadh 1 +0.5
3 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
6.2-12.6
38 - 60
14 - 27
6 - 13
3 - 6

13:30 Full FC Emmen Reserves 4 - 1 Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves 1 -1.25
10 - 2 (1-0)
4.0
1.75
5.5-12.1
91 - 53
43 - 31
16 - 9
8 - 4

13:30 Full 2 Indian Arrows 1 - 3 East Bengal Club 1 +0.75
3 - 2 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
6.4-12.5
62 - 59
31 - 28
7 - 9
5 - 4

13:30 Full Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Real Kings 1 -0.5
2 - 11 (0-6)
2.75
1.0
62 - 94
27 - 45
8 - 11
4 - 9

13:30 Full Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Naft Maysan 1 1 -1.0
6 - 4 (5-0)
2.5
1.0
90 - 51
48 - 21
22 - 4
10 - 2

13:30 Full 1 Ural Ekaterinburg 0 - 0 FK Khimki 2 +1.0
3 - 4 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
35 - 52
13 - 26
4 - 3
1 - 2

13:30 Full 1 2 Al Minaa 1 - 0 Naft Al Junoob 3 -0.25
9 - 5 (6-0)
2.0
0.75
79 - 74
48 - 22
11 - 4
4 - 2

13:57 Full 2 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 3 FC Sochi 6 -0.5
3 - 6 (2-5)
2.5
66 - 65
33 - 32
7 - 12
4 - 4

14:00 Full 1 Al Shorta SC 0 - 1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 1 +0.25
7 - 2 (2-1)
2.25
1.0
79 - 52
34 - 24
12 - 9
5 - 5

14:00 Full 2 AS Ain M'lila 1 - 1 USM Alger 2 -0.25
1 - 4 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
5.5-11.7
105 - 83
47 - 39
6 - 6
2 - 2

14:00 Burnley U23 0 - 0 Leeds U23 +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

14:00 Full Wigan U23 3 - 0 Bolton U23 2 -1.25
5 - 2 (2-1)
3.75
1.75
63 - 26
33 - 15
16 - 6
8 - 3

14:00 Full RKC Reserves 2 - 4 FC Groningen Reserves -0.5
6 - 7 (1-4)
3.5
1.5
85 - 86
39 - 47
11 - 12
6 - 5

14:00 Full 1 Napoli U19 1 - 3 Empoli U19 2 +0.25
3 - 7 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
7.1-13.1
59 - 85
34 - 37
3 - 20
2 - 7

14:00 Full Hamilton Reserves 3 - 3 Queen of South Reserves 2 -0.75
14 - 3 (10-0)
3.75
1.5
Goal Over
77 - 31
37 - 9
16 - 5
9 - 2

14:00 Full 2 Motherwell Reserves 3 - 4 Kilmarnock Reserves 3 1 -0.75
1 - 3 (0-3)
3.5
1.5
59 - 30
22 - 19
13 - 6
5 - 4

14:00 Full 1 Zenit St Petersburg 3 - 1 Kairat Almaty 1 -1.25
2 - 1 (1-1)
3.0
1.25
87 - 83
45 - 37
7 - 15
3 - 6

14:00 Full 4 FC Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 FK Ventspils 3 -1.25
8 - 7 (6-3)
3.0
62 - 44
41 - 17
16 - 10
10 - 4

14:50 Full 2 Mauritania U20 2 - 0 Kuwait U20 4 +0.5
5 - 2 (4-1)
2.75
1.25
60 - 38
47 - 10
12 - 2
10 -

15:00 Full 3 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia 2
9 - 1 (1-1)
115 - 42
37 - 27
12 - 6
6 - 5

15:00 Full 2 ES Setif 3 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 -1.0
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.25
1.0
6.5-13.2
61 - 24
53 - 22
11 - 1
8 - 1

15:00 Full 3 Talaea El Geish 1 - 0 Misr Lel Makasa 2 0.0
3 - 6 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
5.4-11.2
50 - 69
30 - 29
3 - 8
3 - 6

15:00 Full 2 Al-Shahaniya SC U23 2 - 3 Al Gharafa U23 3 +0.75
6 - 4 (2-3)
3.0
1.25
59 - 56
23 - 36
7 - 14
2 - 8

15:00 Full 2 Al-Khor SC U23 8 - 0 Al-Sailiya SC U23 2 -1.25
4 - 3 (4-2)
3.25
1.25
49 - 41
23 - 25
10 - 6
4 - 4

15:00 Full 1 Madagascar U20 4 - 3 Djibouti U20 -1.25
8 - 1 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
81 - 58
34 - 29
17 - 9
8 - 7

15:15 Full 2 Al-Ittihad Bahrain 0 - 5 Isa Town 2 +0.5
0 - 4 (0-3)
3.0
1.25
43 - 55
14 - 28
3 - 17
1 - 8

15:15 Full 4 Qalali 1 - 1 Budaiya 2 +0.25
5 - 4 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
4.7-11.1
46 - 37
19 - 18
7 - 8
5 - 3

15:30 Full 4 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran 1 +0.5
6 - 9 (0-5)
2.5
1.0
7.1-13.4
61 - 103
25 - 56
7 - 13
2 - 5

15:30 Full Umm Salal U23 1 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC U23 2 -1.0
4 - 3 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
Goal Over
59 - 50
22 - 23
11 - 7
4 - 3

15:30 Full 1 CS Duguwolofila 3 - 2 Mamahira AC De Kati 2 -0.75
2 - 3 (0-3)
2.25
0.75
54 - 82
30 - 35
11 - 10
5 - 7

16:00 Full 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 0 OFK Titograd 3 -0.5
10 - 2 (7-0)
2.0
0.75
6.3-11.9
74 - 57
36 - 20
20 - 7
9 - 2

16:00 Full 5 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Erzurum BB 1 +0.75
6 - 6 (4-3)
2.5
1.0
68 - 107
36 - 48
7 - 16
5 - 11

16:00 Full CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 - 1 Spartak Pleven 1 -2.0
12 - 1 (12-0)
4.0
1.75
89 - 16
54 - 6
13 - 2
6 -

16:00 Full 2 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 US Biskra 2 -0.5
9 - 3 (5-2)
1.75
0.5
5.0-11.1
43 - 36
23 - 14
7 - 6
5 - 4

16:00 Full 1 [4] CS Constantine 1 - 1 MC Oran [6] 5 -0.75
10 - 3 (4-3)
2.25
1.0
7.3-12.4
115 - 57
50 - 29
15 - 7
7 - 3

16:00 Full 1 JS Kabylie 0 - 0 Paradou AC 1 -0.75
6 - 2 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
4.7-10.9
99 - 71
47 - 24
4 - 3
2 -

16:00 Full 3 USM Bel Abbes 3 - 1 NC Magra 3 -0.5
3 - 6 (1-4)
2.25
0.75
5.8-11.9
31 - 39
19 - 14
15 - 12
9 - 2

16:15 Full 4 Rodina 2 - 0 Fakel Voronezh 3 +0.5
3 - 7 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
44 - 71
26 - 29
5 - 9
2 - 5

16:30 Full Trarza AC 0 - 1 Kaedi FC 5 +0.5
3 - 5 (3-4)
2.25
0.75
41 - 60
16 - 36
19 - 23
6 - 12

17:00 Full FK Jablonec 4 - 0 FK Pribram 2 -1.0
7 - 8 (4-4)
2.75
1.0
74 - 56
38 - 29
12 - 8
5 - 6

17:00 Full 3 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor 3 1 0.0
7 - 2 (6-0)
2.5
1.0
6.9-13.3
82 - 59
53 - 20
14 - 5
7 - 3

17:00 Full 4 [16] Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Kasimpasa [17] 3 -0.5
3 - 5 (1-5)
3.0
1.25
74 - 71
37 - 36
17 - 7
8 - 5

17:00 Full 1 Benfica U19 2 - 1 Sporting U19 3 -0.75
5 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
6.8-13.6
58 - 41
32 - 17
6 - 8
3 - 4

17:00 Full 5 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 1 - 1 Cusco FC Reserves 2 -0.75
5 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
1.25
96 - 60
44 - 31
21 - 9
9 - 5

17:00 Full 1 Demba Diop 2 - 0 Africa Promo Foot 3 -0.25
3 - 3 (1-3)
2.25
0.75
51 - 79
18 - 45
10 - 13
4 - 6

17:30 Full 1 OFI Crete 1 - 0 Atromitos Athinon 5 -0.75
5 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
5.5-11.4
65 - 57
28 - 29
14 - 6
6 - 3

17:30 Full 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves 3 - 1 Vitesse Reserves +0.25
4 - 5 (3-0)
3.5
1.5
6.8-11.8
74 - 51
41 - 16
13 - 4
7 - 2

17:30 Full 1 FC Twente Reserves 0 - 2 De Graafschap Reserves -1.25
8 - 5 (7-2)
4.0
1.5
34 - 25
21 - 7
9 - 7
7 - 3

17:30 Full 2 FC Den Bosch Reserves 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven Reserves 1 1 -1.5
5 - 3 (4-2)
4.25
1.75
66 - 54
33 - 27
14 - 8
7 - 5

17:30 Full Fortuna Sittard Reserves 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht Reserves -2.0
6 - 6 (2-4)
4.5
2.0
6.4-12.9
59 - 36
28 - 19
21 - 5
12 - 4

17:30 Full 1 Heracles Reserves 3 - 1 Willem II Reserves 3 -0.75
7 - 5 (7-3)
3.25
1.25
110 - 57
55 - 27
7 - 2
4 -

17:30 Full Heerenveen Reserves 2 - 0 VVV Venlo Reserves -2.75
14 - 5 (7-1)
4.5
2.0
80 - 42
41 - 15
18 - 7
7 -

17:30 Full 1 Roda JC Reserves 1 - 4 PEC Zwolle Reserves 4 0.0
4 - 7 (1-4)
3.5
1.5
35 - 40
14 - 20
11 - 15
4 - 7

17:45 [11] USM Bel Abbes 0 - 0 NA Hussein Dey [15]
0 - 0 (0-0)
-
-

17:45 Full 3 [1] CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey [15] 4 -1.0
5 - 0 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
101 - 51
51 - 21
9 - 1
4 - 1

18:00 Full [1] Midtjylland 2 - 0 Lyngby [8] 3 -1.5
5 - 2 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
Corner Over
7.9-13.8
60 - 37
28 - 6
14 - 6
10 - 3

18:00 Full 1 [12] Bayern Munich II 6 - 1 Hallescher FC [11] 2 -0.5
3 - 4 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
7.0-13.3
63 - 83
30 - 44
12 - 6
4 - 4

18:00 Full 7 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Astra Giurgiu 1 -0.25
5 - 6 (4-2)
2.0
0.75
5.8-12.3
80 - 65
38 - 31
14 - 11
6 - 4

18:00 Full 2 [7] Hamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic [13] 3 -0.25
3 - 6 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
59 - 78
30 - 34
11 - 6
4 - 3

18:00 Full 4 [9] Zebbug Rangers FC 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions [5] 3 0.0
4 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
70 - 60
40 - 24
2 -
1 -

18:15 Full 5 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 -0.75
8 - 2 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
6.5-12.0
71 - 20
28 - 8
14 - 4
4 - 3

18:30 Full 1 Sint Truidense Reserves 1 - 3 Club Brugge Reserves +1.25
3 - 11 (1-7)
4.0
1.75
40 - 96
20 - 47
6 - 22
2 - 9

18:30 Full 1 Standard Liege Reserves 1 - 3 Gent Reserves 1 +0.25
14 - 2 (6-2)
3.5
1.5
6.1-12.5
82 - 32
43 - 14
14 - 10
5 - 4

18:30 Full KV Oostende Reserves 1 - 3 Cercle Brugge Reserves 1 -0.25
13 - 5 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
77 - 48
34 - 22
22 - 14
11 - 6

18:30 Full 4 Lokeren Reserves 2 - 1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserves 2 -1.0
2 - 6 (1-3)
3.25
1.25
51 - 92
29 - 48
5 - 6
4 - 2

18:30 46 ' Antwerp Reserves 2 - 0 Excelsior Virton Reserves -0.25 (0.0)
2 - 4 (2-4)
3.0 (3.75)
41 - 22
40 - 21
9 - 3
9 - 3

18:30 Full 2 Charleroi Reserves 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Reserves 1 -0.25
3 - 4 (3-1)
3.5
1.5
65 - 68
34 - 33
9 - 1
4 - 1

18:30 Full 1 2 Zulte Waregem Reserves 3 - 2 KV Kortrijk Reserves 4 -1.0
9 - 2 (4-1)
3.5
1.5
6.7-13.5
104 - 62
53 - 33
16 - 8
6 - 4

18:30 Full 2 JAHE 2 - 1 ASC Tidjikja 1 +1.25
5 - 4 (1-3)
2.5
1.0
91 - 76
35 - 40
9 - 12
3 - 7

18:30 Full 1 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 0 - 0 Boston River Reserves 1 -0.25
3 - 8 (2-2)
3.25
1.25
84 - 71
49 - 27
10 - 8
5 - 5

19:00 Full 1 Ajax Reserves 2 - 4 NAC 4 -0.5
5 - 5 (3-1)
3.25
1.5
Goal Over
Corner Over
95 - 87
39 - 43
7 - 20
6 - 6

19:00 Full 1 OH Leuven Reserves 0 - 0 Genk Reserves 1 1 -0.25
4 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
1.5
5.1-11.6
68 - 41
33 - 19
10 - 4
3 - 1

19:00 Full KV Mechelen Reserves 1 - 4 Anderlecht Reserves 1 +0.25
5 - 4 (3-3)
3.5
1.25
6.4-12.5
50 - 68
19 - 31
12 - 21
5 - 9

19:00 Full Roeselare Reserves 0 - 5 Eupen Reserves +1.75
4 - 8 (2-2)
3.5
1.5
7.2-13.3
22 - 82
11 - 43
3 - 25
2 - 11

19:00 Full Union Saint Gilloise Reserves 1 - 6 Waasland-Beveren Reserves 2 +1.5
3 - 7 (2-3)
3.5
1.5
7.3-13.8
39 - 69
19 - 36
10 - 14
5 - 6

19:00 Full Westerlo Reserves 3 - 1 Lommel Reserves -0.25
6 - 5 (2-2)
3.5
1.5
6.0-12.5
63 - 55
32 - 19
13 - 6
8 - 3

19:00 Full Arsenal U23 1 - 2 Chelsea U23 2 -0.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
3.25
1.5
52 - 39
17 - 22
10 - 4
5 - 3

19:00 Full 3 Everton U23 2 - 1 Derby U23 3 1 +0.5
9 - 3 (4-0)
3.25
1.25
59 - 32
33 - 18
17 - 6
7 - 1

19:00 Full Wolverhampton U23 1 - 2 Liverpool U23 1 +1.0
4 - 4 (2-1)
3.0
1.25
37 - 62
18 - 26
5 - 12
2 - 5

19:00 Full Reading U23 0 - 1 Middlesbrough U23 0.0
3 - 8 (1-4)
3.25
1.25
70 - 48
30 - 25
21 - 10
9 - 2

19:00 West Brom U23 0 - 0 Norwich U23 -1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
1.5
-
-

19:00 Full 4 West Ham U23 2 - 2 Stoke U23 1 -0.75
6 - 10 (2-5)
3.0
1.25
62 - 55
30 - 24
17 - 15
5 - 6

19:00 Full 2 Colchester U23 4 - 4 Coventry U23 2 -0.25
6 - 0 (4-0)
3.75
1.5
53 - 49
26 - 21
16 - 14
8 - 7

19:00 Full 1 Sheff Utd U23 0 - 3 Hull U23 1 +0.25
16 - 3 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
63 - 32
26 - 17
14 - 11
5 - 6

19:00 Full 1 Watford U23 2 - 3 QPR U23 2 -1.5
4 - 5 (1-2)
3.5
1.5
52 - 55
23 - 28
6 - 15
1 - 7

19:00 Full 1 Beira Mar 2 - 2 Clube Condeixa 2 -0.75
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
6.4-12.7
69 - 38
25 - 20
17 - 13
6 - 7

19:00 Full Chelsea Women 1 - 0 Liverpool Women 1 -2.25
7 - 1 (4-0)
3.0
1.25
67 - 27
37 - 11
1 -
1 -

19:00 Full 3 CA River Plate Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves 2 +0.25
6 - 8 (3-5)
3.5
1.25
43 - 29
19 - 16
12 - 10
6 - 6

19:00 Full 2 Breidablik/Augnablik U19 2 - 2 IA/Skallag U19 2 +0.25
3 - 5 (0-2)
4.25
104 - 107
56 - 59
12 - 10
6 - 4

19:15 Full 2 Hannover II 2 - 1 Hamburger SV II 2 -0.25
5 - 7 (3-3)
2.5
1.0
77 - 72
38 - 35
14 - 9
8 - 7

19:30 Full 1 [15] Bochum 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart [3] 1 +0.5
1 - 8 (0-7)
2.75
1.25
Corner Over
6.9-13.6
52 - 52
18 - 30
13 - 18
6 - 13

19:30 Full East Stirlingshire Reserves 3 - 0 Albion Reserves 2 -0.25
10 - 2 (6-1)
4.0
1.75
71 - 25
40 - 13
15 - 6
4 - 4

19:30 Full 3 Penarol Reserves 1 - 1 CA Cerro Reserves 5 -0.5
8 - 1 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
5.4-12.2
119 - 62
63 - 23
14 - 7
5 - 4

19:30 Bristol City Women 0 - 0 Everton Women +1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

19:45 Full 2 [10] AC Milan 1 - 0 Torino [14] 3 -1.0
10 - 5 (6-3)
2.75
1.25
Goal Over
7.2-13.2
54 - 54
20 - 18
15 - 9
6 - 5

19:45 Gloucester 0 - 0 Gateshead +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

19:45 Full 1 Chelmsford 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels -0.75
3 - 4 (2-3)
2.75
1.0
5.7-11.4
30 - 40
13 - 22
10 - 11
5 - 7

19:45 Full 4 [16] Chateauroux 3 - 2 Lens [2] 1 +0.75
3 - 6 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
6.0-12.6
44 - 98
21 - 42
5 - 17
2 - 6

19:45 Full 2 [14] Penafiel 0 - 0 Desportivo Chaves [12] 1 +0.25
5 - 7 (3-3)
2.0
0.75
6.1-12.3
60 - 82
27 - 42
8 - 14
5 - 5

19:45 Full 2 Carrarese 2 - 1 Renate 2 -0.25
2 - 4 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
6.0-12.4
83 - 81
37 - 39
8 - 13
4 - 5

19:45 Full 2 Reggio Audace FC 3 - 1 Arzignano Valchiampo 2 -0.75
6 - 1 (5-0)
2.25
0.75
77 - 45
45 - 19
3 - 1
1 -

19:45 Haringey Borough 0 - 0 Leatherhead 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.0
-
-

19:45 Full Coventry Women 0 - 5 Tottenham Women +2.5
1 - 8 (0-3)
3.75
1.5
53 - 90
22 - 48
6 - 21
- 11

19:45 Full Alloa Reserves 2 - 2 Livingston Reserves +2.25
3 - 3 (2-1)
4.5
2.0
28 - 59
17 - 26
8 - 8
4 - 3

19:45 Hitchin 0 - 0 Leiston -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

19:45 Full Queens Park Reserves 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow Reserves +0.25
5 - 5 (1-2)
4.25
1.75
46 - 59
24 - 19
13 - 13
6 - 4

20:00 Full 4 [4] Chelsea 0 - 2 Man Utd [9] 3 -0.5
9 - 8 (3-4)
2.25
1.0
Goal Over
Corner Over
7.2-13.6
57 - 30
31 - 14
19 - 11
7 - 7

20:00 Full 4 [13] Chievo 2 - 0 Salernitana [5] 2 -0.25
0 - 3 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
6.3-12.1
41 - 34
19 - 10
9 - 16
6 - 4

20:00 Full 4 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Cusco FC 2 -0.5
2 - 6 (0-3)
2.5
1.0
7.6-12.6
73 - 69
34 - 31
12 - 14
8 - 8

20:00 63 ' Juventud Unida San Miguel 1 - 2 Puerto Nuevo 3 -0.5 (0.0)
0 - 3 (0-3)
1.75 (3.75)
13 - 28
11 - 21
2 - 5
2 - 5

20:00 Full 1 2 Huracan Women 0 - 1 CA Independiente Women 1 +1.25
5 - 4 (1-1)
3.5
58 - 60
28 - 22
7 - 9
4 - 4

20:00 66 ' 2 Lujan 0 - 1 Argentino Merlo 1 -0.25 (0.0)
6 - 3 (3-0)
2.0 (1.5)
12 - 14
-
2 - 2
-

20:00 Half ' CA Claypole 0 - 0 Argentino de Rosario -0.5 (-0.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0 (1.75)
-
-
-
-

20:00 67 ' 1 1 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 1 CA Lugano 1 -1.0 (0.0)
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.0 (1.5)
58 - 36
48 - 26
3 - 4
3 - 3

20:00 Full 2 Home Farm FC 4 - 1 Tolka Rovers -0.75
5 - 6 (4-3)
4.0
1.75
71 - 83
36 - 45
12 - 11
7 - 2

21:00 Full 3 Excursionistas 3 - 1 Deportivo Español 4 -0.25
7 - 2 (4-1)
2.0
0.75
7.6-13.4
88 - 64
36 - 28
11 - 6
4 - 3

21:00 Full 1 Independiente Del Valle U20 2 - 1 Libertad Asuncion U20 2 -0.5
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
65 - 31
33 - 15
12 - 5
5 - 2

21:30 Full 1 3 River Plate Asuncion 4 - 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo -0.25
4 - 8 (2-5)
2.5
1.0
7.0-13.3
46 - 92
23 - 50
13 - 17
5 - 9

22:00 Full 3 Estudiantes LP 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia 3 -0.25
8 - 8 (5-6)
1.75
0.75
85 - 66
28 - 39
8 - 10
2 - 4

22:00 Full 1 5 Club Aurora 0 - 1 Royal Pari FC 3 -0.75
8 - 2 (5-1)
2.5
1.0
6.8-12.8
94 - 45
41 - 17
11 - 5
8 - 4

22:00 Full 1 Santos Women 2 - 0 Cruzeiro Women 2 -1.75
9 - 1 (5-0)
3.0
1.25
6.3-11.6
112 - 77
49 - 42
16 - 9
11 - 1

22:00 Full Monarcas Morelia Women 1 - 2 Club America Women +0.5
3 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
1.25
Corner Over
4.7-10.4
71 - 48
27 - 15
15 - 9
7 - 4

22:30 Full 2 Union Espanola 1 - 2 Audax Italiano 2 -0.5
5 - 1 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
7.2-13.0
84 - 38
39 - 19
21 - 9
8 - 4

22:30 Full 2 St Vincent Grenadines U20 0 - 3 Guyana U20 -0.75
7 - 2 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
91 - 73
43 - 45
9 - 12
6 - 6

23:00 Full Imperatriz 1 - 2 Fortaleza FC 2 +0.25
5 - 12 (4-5)
2.25
1.0
61 - 63
30 - 29
11 - 12
4 - 1

23:00 Full 1 Ituano 1 - 0 Ponte Preta 1 -0.25
3 - 8 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
8.5-15.0
61 - 88
34 - 37
14 - 15
5 - 5

23:00 Full 2 CD Lara 3 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello 6 1 -0.5
7 - 2 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
Corner Over
56 - 38
36 - 29
8 - 8
5 - 7

23:00 Full EC Timon 3 - 1 Piaui 4 0.0
2 - 2 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
75 - 64
33 - 34
11 - 9
5 - 6

23:00 Full 1 Alacranes de Durango 1 - 0 Atletico Reynosa 1 0.0
5 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
6.9-12.1
66 - 78
36 - 39
7 - 2
4 - 1

23:15 Full Colo Colo U20 3 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann U20 1 -1.25
7 - 7 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
76 - 49
35 - 19
23 - 5
10 - 2

23:30 Full 1 4 Democrata GV 0 - 1 CA Serranense 4 -0.25
7 - 2 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
58 - 29
29 - 15
8 - 2
2 - 1

23:30 Full 1 Vila Nova 1 - 0 CRAC 2 -1.0
7 - 1 (4-1)
1.75
0.75
53 - 39
34 - 18
4 - 6
4 - 1

23:30 Full SC Corinthians Paulista Women 3 - 0 Audax SP Women -4.25
11 - 0 (3-0)
5.0
2.25
5.3-11.0
163 - 21
85 - 11
26 - 2
14 - 1

23:30 Full America MG 2 - 0 Coimbra EC 4 -0.75
8 - 2 (7-1)
2.25
1.0
6.6-11.7
76 - 42
40 - 22
16 - 8
7 - 3