Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Goal Line Tips Dangerous Attack Shots Live Events Analysis
00:00 Full 4 CA Alvarado 2 - 0 Barracas Central -0.25
2 - 5 (2-2)
2.0
0.75
63 - 55
32 - 22
18 - 8
11 - 6

00:00 SLH St Pauls Utd 0 - 0 HE Garden Hotspurs -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

00:00 Full 1 La Horquetta Rangers FC 4 - 1 W Connection FC 1 1 +0.25
7 - 1 (5-1)
3.0
1.25
43 - 33
24 - 13
16 - 4
13 - 2

00:00 Guaraní Antonio Franco 0 - 0 CSDYC Timbo -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

00:30 Full 1 Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 1 CA Atlanta 3 0.0
9 - 4 (7-3)
2.25
1.0
6.5-12.6
76 - 48
37 - 20
10 - 7
6 - 2

00:30 Full 3 Deportes Iquique 0 - 4 CD Antofagasta 3 0.0
5 - 5 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
6.5-12.2
54 - 49
26 - 27
11 - 15
4 - 9

00:30 Full 2 Nacional Asuncion 1 - 2 Guarani Asuncion 3 0.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
5.6-12.0
77 - 64
35 - 30
6 - 9
2 - 5

00:40 Full 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 1 Montreal Impact
1 - 2 (1-0)
41 - 45
18 - 23
5 - 9
1 - 2

00:50 Full 2 5 CA Talleres 1 - 0 San Lorenzo 1 1 -0.25
12 - 2 (5-1)
2.0
0.75
6.1-12.0
93 - 42
49 - 14
20 - 4
8 - 1

01:00 Full 1 Club America 2 - 0 Atlas 3 -1.0
2 - 7 (1-4)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
6.2-12.4
37 - 37
15 - 18
11 - 16
2 - 9

01:00 Full 3 Monterrey 1 - 1 Juarez FC 2 -1.25
13 - 4 (8-2)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
66 - 32
29 - 17
23 - 4
9 - 3

01:00 Full 1 1 Club Celaya 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 -0.25
3 - 8 (1-2)
2.0
0.75
5.8-12.6
58 - 83
21 - 41
14 - 14
6 - 8

01:00 Full 2 CS Uruguay de Coronado 2 - 0 Municipal Garabito 4 1 -0.25
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
68 - 42
35 - 23
17 - 3
7 - 1

01:00 Full 4 Coban Imperial 1 - 0 Siquinala FC 2 1 -1.0
4 - 6 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
54 - 55
22 - 25
12 - 19
7 - 10

01:00 Full 2 Deportivo Catocha 1 - 0 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 4 0.0
3 - 5 (2-2)
2.25
52 - 36
26 - 15
13 - 11
7 - 4

01:00 Full 3 Motagua 1 - 0 Real Espana 3 1 -0.75
11 - 5 (8-1)
2.5
1.0
75 - 59
42 - 23
14 - 10
7 - 3

01:00 Full 3 San Francisco FC 0 - 2 CD Universitario 1 -0.25
8 - 2 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
5.8-12.4
86 - 94
33 - 46
10 - 12
4 - 4

01:00 Full [15] Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Atletico Grau [18] 1 -1.25
4 - 5 (1-1)
2.75
1.25
56 - 52
32 - 25
10 - 7
6 - 4

01:00 Full 2 St Andrew Lions 1 - 1 Notre Dame 1 0.0
6 - 1 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
6.2-11.8
38 - 38
21 - 18
11 - 8
4 - 5

01:00 Full 2 UA de Chihuahua 1 - 1 U.A. Zacatecas 1 0.0
2 - 5 (1-3)
2.25
44 - 38
22 - 19
10 - 6
4 - 4

01:00 Full 1 2 Diriangen 1 - 0 Juventus Managua 5 1 -0.5
2 - 7 (1-4)
2.0
0.75
34 - 40
21 - 17
5 - 9
5 - 2

01:00 Full 4 Real Esteli 0 - 0 CD Walter Ferretti 2 -0.75
5 - 0 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
122 - 72
48 - 38
-
-

01:00 Auckland City 0 - 0 Canterbury United -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
1.5
-
-

01:15 Full 2 Atletico Nacional 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali 5 -0.75
3 - 4 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
6.5-12.6
62 - 47
32 - 23
11 - 7
4 - 6

01:15 Full 1 CD Vida 1 - 3 CD Olimpia 3 +0.25
5 - 1 (1-1)
2.25
1.0
6.2-12.7
68 - 71
34 - 34
3 - 7
1 - 5

01:30 Full Nicaragua U20 8 - 0 US Virgin Islands U20 2 -2.25
11 - 0 (6-0)
3.5
1.5
131 - 19
74 - 8
32 -
14 -

01:30 Full 1 New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo -0.25
7 - 5 (3-3)
2.75
1.25
7.9-14.5
47 - 39
23 - 17
9 - 9
5 - 5

02:00 Full 2 Herediano 3 - 3 AD San Carlos 3 -0.75
6 - 6 (2-2)
2.75
1.25
74 - 86
42 - 43
6 - 19
4 - 5

02:00 Full Marquense 0 - 0 Chimaltenango FC 3 -0.75
10 - 4 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
52 - 28
21 - 14
2 -
1 -

02:00 Full 2 Phoenix Rising FC 0 - 1 Columbus Crew 2 +0.25
8 - 6 (5-3)
3.0
37 - 49
19 - 21
13 - 17
8 - 9

02:30 Mumbai Strikers 0 - 0 Salsette FC -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
-
-

02:33 Full 4 Eastern Lions U20 3 - 2 Bentleigh Greens U20 2 +0.5
6 - 9 (6-3)
3.25
1.25
6.1-11.8
26 - 43
13 - 20
9 - 14
7 - 8

03:00 Full 1 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 2 Cruz Azul 2 0.0
9 - 2 (5-1)
2.25
1.0
64 - 33
28 - 16
20 - 10
11 - 6

03:00 Full 3 Dorados 1 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 3 -0.5
9 - 6 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
5.4-12.0
56 - 36
27 - 24
5 - 2
3 - 1

03:00 Full 4 Nadi FC 0 - 1 Rewa FC 3 -0.25
5 - 11 (2-7)
3.0
1.25
51 - 57
21 - 30
15 - 19
8 - 7

03:00 07 ' Navua FC 0 - 0 Suva FC +1.75 (+1.5)
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0 (3)
1.25 (1.25)
-
-

03:08 Full 2 Nasinu FC 1 - 0 Labasa FC 3 +0.75
5 - 6 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
51 - 57
25 - 27
3 - 3
2 - 1

03:30 Full 4 St. Albans Saints U20 2 - 2 Green Gully U20 2 0.0
3 - 6 (2-1)
3.25
1.25
7.2-13.4
39 - 43
18 - 20
13 - 11
6 - 5

04:00 [7] Eastern Lions 0 - 0 Bentleigh Greens [7] +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
1.25
VIP Only
-
-

04:00 Full Kingborough Lions Reserves 1 - 1 South Hobart Reserves +1.25
3 - 11 (2-5)
3.75
43 - 64
19 - 30
5 - 13
2 - 4

04:30 Full Perth Glory Women 4 - 2 Brisbane Roar Women +1.0
2 - 1 (2-0)
3.0
1.25
5.5-12.1
37 - 52
20 - 24
12 - 13
4 - 3

05:00 Full 2 Western United FC 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-4)
2.75
1.25
6.2-12.6
30 - 45
8 - 24
5 - 14
3 - 6

05:00 Full 1 Melbourne Victory Women 0 - 4 Melbourne City Women +0.5
3 - 6 (1-4)
2.75
1.0
37 - 57
17 - 33
8 - 23
5 - 14

05:00 Full Canberra Utd Women 3 - 1 Adelaide United Women -0.25
7 - 2 (6-0)
3.0
1.25
92 - 72
52 - 35
15 - 7
6 - 3

05:00 Full Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse -1.0
7 - 6 (4-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
85 - 62
49 - 30
19 - 10
12 - 3

05:00 Full 2 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 1 1 0.0
4 - 3 (1-0)
2.75
1.0
6.5-12.5
61 - 66
37 - 24
9 - 7
7 - 2

05:00 Full 2 Yokohama FC 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima +0.5
5 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
6.3-12.2
68 - 76
32 - 35
6 - 7
2 - 5

05:00 Full Sagan Tosu 0 - 3 Consadole Sapporo 1 +0.5
12 - 2 (7-1)
2.5
1.0
7.8-12.3
97 - 56
55 - 25
13 - 9
5 - 3

05:00 Full Urawa Red Diamonds 5 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 1 -0.5
2 - 5 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
6.1-11.5
78 - 83
43 - 36
7 - 6
4 - 2

05:30 Full 1 Brisbane Olympic FC U20 0 - 1 Eastern Suburbs U20 -0.5
10 - 3 (6-2)
3.75
1.5
53 - 42
21 - 18
11 - 11
7 - 3

06:00 Full 3 St Albans Saints 4 - 2 Green Gully 2 1 +0.5
2 - 5 (1-4)
3.25
1.25
Corner Over
8.3-14.8
44 - 46
18 - 25
10 - 6
4 - 5

06:00 Full Cerezo Osaka 4 - 1 Matsumoto Y FC 2 -0.75
6 - 2 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
63 - 44
34 - 15
17 - 6
4 - 4

06:00 Full Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Oita 0.0
0 - 7 (0-4)
2.25
1.0
7.1-12.7
30 - 32
14 - 17
7 - 14
2 - 8

06:00 Full Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol 2 0.0
9 - 3 (2-0)
2.75
1.0
Goal Over
6.1-12.3
37 - 20
11 - 9
14 - 9
3 - 4

06:00 Full Rockdale City Suns 0 - 0 St George 1 -1.25
8 - 4 (5-1)
3.25
1.5
59 - 39
25 - 18
12 - 8
5 - 6

06:30 Full Metro Claremont SC 0 - 2 New Town Eagles 1 +1.5
0 - 8 (0-6)
3.75
41 - 74
14 - 40
3 - 13
1 - 5

07:00 Full 1 Broadbeach United 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights -0.5
5 - 7 (3-2)
4.0
50 - 53
23 - 28
7 - 17
4 - 8

07:00 Full Sydney University 1 - 2 Rydalmere Lions FC 1 +1.0
0 - 5 (0-4)
3.5
27 - 48
10 - 25
9 - 10
4 - 7

07:00 Full [7] Bentleigh Greens 3 - 0 Eastern Lions [7] -1.25
7 - 3 (5-2)
3.0
1.25
7.8-14.6
61 - 40
28 - 24
14 - 9
6 - 4

07:28 Full JK Trans Narva 1 - 1 FC Kuressaare 3 -1.75
5 - 6 (3-2)
4
64 - 55
36 - 27
11 - 6
6 - 4

07:30 JK Trans Narva 0 - 0 FC Kuressaare -1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.0
-
-

08:00 Full 4 Brisbane Olympic FC 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs 3 -1.5
3 - 3 (2-2)
4.0
1.75
76 - 68
37 - 30
10 - 7
6 - 3

08:00 Full 2 Cape Town City FC Reserves 3 - 1 Stellenbosch FC Reserves 1 +0.25
4 - 15 (3-5)
3.0
1.25
61 - 90
37 - 39
11 - 10
6 - 5

08:00 Full Bankstown City Lions FC 0 - 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC +1.5
1 - 6 (1-2)
3.75
1.5
27 - 58
15 - 27
8 - 19
4 - 8

08:00 Full FK Sremcica 3 - 0 FK Lokomotiva Beograd 1 0.0
3 - 0 (3-0)
3.0
1.25
98 - 40
50 - 18
15 - 6
12 -

08:00 Full FK Velka Maca 5 - 5 MSK Kralova Pri Senci 1 +1.75
6 - 9 (4-4)
4.5
1.75
Goal Over
47 - 66
24 - 32
24 - 21
12 - 12

08:00 Full 2 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves 0 - 1 Lamac -0.75
11 - 2 (4-1)
3.75
1.5
45 - 34
21 - 10
7 - 10
3 - 3

08:15 Full Klasiko FC 0 - 3 KL Rovers 0.0
7 - 5 (3-4)
2.75
1.25
63 - 68
29 - 40
10 - 8
4 - 4

08:30 Full 3 Angkor Tiger FC 1 - 1 Boeung Ket FC 1 -0.25
6 - 6 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
62 - 94
21 - 55
9 - 16
3 - 8

08:30 Full 3 Asia Euro University 1 - 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1 +0.25
1 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
1.0
47 - 53
19 - 26
5 - 10
1 - 5

08:30 Full Punjab FC 1 - 0 Real Kashmir FC 2 -0.25
3 - 8 (1-5)
2.0
0.75
28 - 42
12 - 19
4 - 4
1 - 2

09:00 Full 1 1 Ispe FC 1 - 6 Sagaing United FC 3 1 +0.25
3 - 6 (0-4)
2.5
1.0
42 - 43
19 - 23
7 - 14
3 - 6

09:00 Full 1 Southern Myanmar 0 - 1 Yangon United FC 2 +0.75
0 - 6 (0-3)
2.75
1.25
25 - 63
13 - 37
1 - 11
1 - 7

09:00 Full Krabi FC 1 - 2 Bangkok FC 2 -0.5
4 - 1 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
45 - 12
16 - 7
9 - 6
6 - 2

09:00 Full 3 Chamchuri Utd 4 - 2 Muang Loei United 1 -0.5
3 - 10 (2-4)
2.5
1.0
54 - 57
15 - 26
9 - 10
2 - 4

09:00 Full 1 Kassiopi U19 1 - 1 Apollon Larissa U19 1
9 - 6 (4-4)
43 - 49
20 - 25
6 - 11
3 - 6

09:00 Full 3 Curtin University SC 2 - 1 Swan United 1 0.0
3 - 7 (2-5)
3.5
1.5
48 - 51
8 - 12
3 - 5
- 1

09:00 Full Fremantle City FC 8 - 0 Morley Windmills -2.5
7 - 5 (4-2)
4.25
1.75
6.6-13.1
83 - 51
44 - 23
20 - 4
7 - 1

09:00 Full 1 Silver Stars 3 - 3 University FC 1 0.0
4 - 10 (2-4)
3.5
1.5
48 - 81
30 - 33
11 - 31
7 - 12

09:00 Khonkaen Mordindang FC 0 - 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya Reserves -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
1.25
-
-

09:00 Full 2 Muang Thong United II 1 - 0 Thonburi University -0.75
1 - 3 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
28 - 37
22 - 15
4 - 8
3 - 3

09:00 Full 3 Chiangrai Lanna 2 - 2 Maejo United 2 +1.0
4 - 9 (1-1)
3.25
1.25
30 - 66
12 - 26
5 - 10
3 - 4

09:00 Rangsit United 0 - 0 Air Force FC -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

09:00 Full 2 Bidvest Wits Reserves 1 - 0 Highlands Park Reserves 1 -0.5
9 - 7 (5-1)
3.0
1.25
86 - 65
43 - 28
12 - 11
6 - 5

09:01 Full Southern Myanmar U19 5 - 2 Zwekapin United U19
5 - 3 (1-1)
57 - 51
29 - 21
9 - 7
4 - 3

09:02 Full Murdoch University Melville FC Women 3 - 1 Subiaco AFC Women
9 - 2 (6-0)
69 - 16
33 - 7
29 - 1
16 -

09:02 Full 2 Ispe FC U19 2 - 1 MFF Youth U19 1
4 - 2 (2-0)
56 - 50
28 - 22
11 - 9
6 - 2

09:02 Full 1 2 Yangon United FC U19 2 - 1 Magwe FC U19 3 1
4 - 4 (1-4)
46 - 28
20 - 20
9 - 3
4 - 3

09:02 Full 3 Shan Utd U19 9 - 0 Kachin United FC U19
22 - 1 (18-1)
118 - 28
62 - 13
54 - 5
26 - 4

09:14 49 ' 1 FC Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Rain am Lech 3 (0.0)
5 - 4 (4-4)
(3.75)
56 - 36
49 - 35
9 - 3
8 - 3

09:22 Full 1 Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Young Lions -0.25
1 - 1 (1-1)
3
55 - 27
28 - 17
18 - 6
9 - 4

09:30 Full 1 Panathinaikos U19 0 - 0 Panaitolikos U19 3 -2.5
8 - 2 (3-2)
3.5
1.25
131 - 36
56 - 25
8 - 2
3 - 2

09:30 Full 1 Zwekapin United 0 - 1 Shan Utd 2 +1.0
5 - 8 (3-3)
2.5
1.25
6.6-13.2
43 - 95
16 - 48
1 - 6
- 4

09:30 Full 1 Atasehir Bld Spor Women 4 - 2 Fatih Vatan Spor Women 2 1 -1.25
6 - 1 (3-1)
3.25
53 - 42
34 - 13
20 - 13
10 - 3

09:30 Full 5 Leganes B 2 - 0 Navalcarnero 4 1 0.0
4 - 4 (1-2)
2.25
45 - 38
24 - 12
10 - 2
6 -

09:30 Full Grasshopper Club Zurich Beach 4 - 8 Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach +1.5
3 - 5 (3-5)
9.5
-
1 - 2

09:45 Full 2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 - 0 TSV Buchholz 08 4 -0.5
7 - 6 (3-4)
3.5
1.5
74 - 71
35 - 33
13 - 4
4 - 2

10:00 Full 2 Beroe 2 - 0 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 3 -1.0
8 - 0 (4-0)
2.5
1.0
99 - 45
47 - 21
10 - 3
3 - 1

10:00 Full 2 Pembroke Athleta FC 0 - 0 St George Cospicua -1.0
5 - 6 (2-4)
3.0
1.25
71 - 57
31 - 22
-
-

10:00 Full 1 Atletico Madrid Women 4 - 1 Levante UD Women 1 -1.0
4 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
72 - 55
33 - 23
16 - 8
8 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Hertha Berlin U19 2 - 3 Werder Bremen U19 3 +0.25
2 - 9 (0-8)
3.25
1.25
6.6-13.1
40 - 41
18 - 21
6 - 15
- 12

10:00 Full 4 Holstein Kiel U19 0 - 1 Union Berlin U19 3 1 +0.5
3 - 1 (0-1)
3.5
1.5
38 - 18
15 - 12
9 - 5
3 - 4

10:00 Full 1 Cologne U19 6 - 0 Alemannia Aachen U19 4 -3.0
11 - 2 (7-1)
4.0
1.75
113 - 54
69 - 23
23 - 1
10 -

10:00 Full 1 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4 - 0 Schalke U19 1 +0.25
3 - 4 (0-2)
2.75
1.0
62 - 75
25 - 39
13 - 5
6 - 2

10:00 Full Arminia Bielefeld U19 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund U19 +1.5
3 - 8 (3-3)
3.5
1.5
6.9-11.4
33 - 27
17 - 13
11 - 12
6 - 4

10:00 Full 1 2 MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 2 0.0
1 - 4 (0-2)
3.0
1.25
Corner Over
6.8-13.1
42 - 53
20 - 29
6 - 9
2 - 4

10:00 Full 2 Wuppertaler U19 1 - 3 Bochum U19 1 +1.0
3 - 9 (2-5)
3.25
1.25
7.7-14.0
64 - 56
30 - 32
6 - 12
4 - 5

10:00 Full 2 Le Mans U19 3 - 0 Trelissac FC U19 4 -0.5
4 - 4 (4-2)
3.5
1.5
68 - 53
37 - 29
8 - 9
3 - 5

10:00 Full 2 PK-35 Vantaa U20 2 - 6 IF Gnistan U20 5 +0.25
6 - 4 (4-2)
3.5
1.25
6.9-13.5
105 - 71
53 - 33
17 - 11
9 - 6

10:00 Full MC Oran U21 4 - 1 AS Ain M'lila U21 -1.75
6 - 2 (3-0)
3.25
1.25
40 - 27
18 - 12
19 - 12
9 - 6

10:00 Full 2 Raj Pracha 1 - 0 Nara United +0.5
2 - 0 (1-0)
1.75
0.75
37 - 31
16 - 13
11 - 10
5 - 5

10:00 Full 5 Sivas Belediyespor 4 - 3 Ankara Demirspor 3 1 +0.75
2 - 4 (0-2)
2.25
1.0
72 - 86
37 - 47
11 - 12
5 - 5

10:00 Full 1 FC Honka U20 1 - 4 Ilves U20 +1.25
7 - 1 (3-1)
3.5
1.75
43 - 36
24 - 19
12 - 18
4 - 6

10:15 Full 1 5 Santurtzi 3 - 1 SD Deusto 4 -0.5
6 - 4 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
38 - 46
20 - 23
8 - 17
4 - 6

10:30 Full 3 [4] Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi [13] 2 -1.0
3 - 7 (1-3)
3.0
1.25
Goal Over
98 - 84
46 - 34
21 - 13
9 - 8

10:30 Full 2 Recambios Colon 1 - 2 Atzeneta 3 +0.25
2 - 3 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
66 - 89
38 - 36
5 - 5
3 - 4

10:30 Full 5 RCD Carabanchel 2 - 0 San Fernando Henares 1 -0.25
3 - 5 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
62 - 99
27 - 47
12 - 10
6 - 5

10:30 Full 4 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 RSD Alcala 2 0.0
5 - 13 (2-6)
2.0
0.75
65 - 99
27 - 43
7 - 8
2 - 2

10:30 Full 6 Llosetense 3 - 1 Binissalem 5 2 0.0
2 - 2 (2-0)
2.25
0.75
34 - 30
25 - 11
11 - 7
6 - 2

10:30 Full 2 SFC Minerva 4 - 0 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 1 -1.0
3 - 3 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
49 - 52
23 - 26
11 - 14
3 - 6

10:30 Full 3 CF Intercity 1 - 2 Novelda 3 -1.5
2 - 5 (0-2)
2.5
1.0
73 - 51
26 - 31
12 - 5
5 - 3

10:30 Full 3 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar 7 1 -1.0
12 - 2 (8-1)
2.25
1.0
91 - 43
47 - 15
8 -
2 -

10:30 Full Basconia 1 - 2 Pasaia KE 2 -0.75
15 - 2 (7-1)
2.25
1.0
54 - 32
27 - 15
1 - 2
-

10:30 Full 4 Trabzonspor U19 2 - 0 Sivasspor U19 2 -0.75
6 - 6 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
99 - 53
51 - 19
15 - 13
7 - 6

10:30 Full 2 Getafe U19 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano U19 2 -0.5
5 - 3 (2-1)
2.5
1.0
56 - 39
23 - 17
8 - 9
3 - 2

10:30 Full 3 FC Hanau 93 2 - 3 Bayern Alzenau +1.5
2 - 4 (0-2)
3.75
1.5
49 - 54
17 - 26
8 - 20
2 - 11

10:45 Full 1 Algeciras CF 1 - 1 Cadiz B 3 -0.25
3 - 8 (0-4)
2.0
0.75
31 - 30
12 - 15
8 - 7
3 - 3

10:45 Full Baderan Tehran 4 - 3 Qashqai Shiraz 1 -0.5
5 - 3 (5-1)
2.0
0.75
5.8-12.5
60 - 91
37 - 29
17 - 11
12 - 3

10:45 Full 1 Siete Villas 2 - 0 Barreda 2 -0.25
4 - 2 (4-1)
2.25
0.75
40 - 33
24 - 17
10 - 11
8 - 6

10:45 Full 1 Atrak Bojnourd FC 0 - 3 Kaspian Qazvin 2 -0.5
4 - 3 (1-1)
2.25
0.75
60 - 43
27 - 16
12 - 9
8 - 2

10:45 Full 3 Avalan Kamyaran 1 - 0 Esteghlal Molasani 0.0
0 - 8 (0-5)
1.75
0.75
21 - 42
12 - 19
1 - 1
1 - 1

10:45 Full 1 Chooka Talesh 3 - 0 Sardar Bukan FC 1 -1.0
2 - 9 (2-4)
2.0
0.75
44 - 57
20 - 23
15 - 17
8 - 6

10:45 Full 1 1 Foolad Novin 2 - 1 Mes Novin Kerman 1 -1.0
5 - 3 (3-0)
2.0
0.75
51 - 54
25 - 22
15 - 6
7 - 1

10:45 Full 1 Naft Gachsaran 1 - 0 Iranjavan Bushehr -0.5
6 - 3 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
66 - 31
33 - 12
15 - 5
11 - 3

10:45 Full 1 Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 0 Shohada Razakan -0.5
4 - 4 (3-2)
2.0
0.75
19 - 18
10 - 7
11 - 4
8 - 3

10:45 Full 2 Pas Hamedan 2 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 -0.75
0 - 4 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
20 - 44
12 - 16
6 - 14
3 - 7

10:45 Persepolis Ganaveh 0 - 0 Shahrdari Astara 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
-
-

10:45 Full 1 2 Shahrdari Bam 2 - 0 Melli Hafari 3 1 -0.75
1 - 4 (0-0)
2.0
0.75
41 - 47
18 - 16
11 - 11
5 - 4

10:45 Full 2 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak -0.25
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
28 - 40
15 - 15
8 - 12
4 - 3

10:45 Shohada Babolsar 0 - 0 Besat Kermanshah -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
1.0
-
-

10:45 36 ' Levante Beach 4 - 4 Flamengo Beach 1 -1.25 (0.0)
7 - 3 (7-3)
9.5 (8)
-
2 - 3

10:49 Full 2 Karnataka Sports Association 3 - 1 ICL Payyade 2 -1.75
5 - 4 (2-2)
4.0
1.75
93 - 46
44 - 20
13 - 8
4 - 5

10:55 Full 3 Joondalup United 5 - 2 Kelmscott Roos SC 1 -1
4 - 0 (2-0)
3.5
Goal Over
69 - 50
33 - 26
5 - 2
3 -

10:55 Full 1 Stirling Lions 2 - 2 Murdoch University 3 -0.75
10 - 8 (2-5)
3.25
81 - 71
38 - 34
6 - 6
3 - 1

11:00 Full 2 [11] Sonderjyske 3 - 1 Hobro IK [12] 3 -0.5
2 - 9 (1-3)
2.25
1.0
43 - 66
26 - 18
14 - 14
7 - 4

11:00 Full 2 [5] Sevilla 2 - 2 Espanyol [20] 3 1 -1.0
9 - 2 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
Corner Over
6.6-12.9
68 - 32
23 - 21
20 - 6
4 - 3

11:00 Full 1 4 [11] Mirandes 1 - 1 Albacete [19] 5 1 -0.25
2 - 4 (1-1)
2.0
0.75
7.5-12.5
65 - 69
32 - 29
7 - 8
3 - 4

11:00 Full 4 [8] Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Lugo [21] 4 -0.75
5 - 1 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
5.8-11.7
89 - 49
39 - 29
9 - 3
4 - 2

11:00 Full 2 [8] Keciorengucu 2 - 0 Altay [7] 4 0.0
3 - 4 (0-1)
2.25
0.75
53 - 67
21 - 30
11 - 9
5 - 5

11:00 Full 1 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B 4 -0.25
3 - 4 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
42 - 42
16 - 16
9 - 7
4 - 2

11:00 Full 3 Coruxo 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares 5 0.0
1 - 4 (1-3)
2.0
0.75
62 - 70
29 - 34
5 - 5
1 - 3

11:00 Full 4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Melilla 2 -0.5
9 - 6 (4-3)
2.25
0.75
34 - 34
17 - 15
12 - 11
7 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 UD Ibiza 2 +0.25
4 - 5 (3-4)
2.0
0.75
32 - 51
12 - 24
5 - 8
2 - 2

11:00 Full 2 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Real Madrid B 4 -0.25
5 - 3 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
65 - 44
24 - 26
12 - 7
3 - 5

11:00 Full 2 CD Alaves B 0 - 0 Leioa 5 -0.25
8 - 2 (3-0)
2.25
0.75
30 - 28
17 - 13
11 - 6
5 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Levante B 1 - 2 Barcelona B 1 0.0
7 - 6 (3-5)
2.0
0.75
51 - 31
22 - 16
15 - 14
6 - 8

11:00 Full 2 Villarreal B 2 - 1 FC Andorra 5 -0.5
9 - 3 (7-2)
2.0
0.75
44 - 33
24 - 13
14 - 14
11 - 8

11:00 Full 2 Prat 0 - 0 CD Ebro 3 -0.5
2 - 8 (0-2)
2.0
0.75
39 - 38
23 - 13
5 - 6
1 - 1

11:00 Full 1 3 Ejea 0 - 1 UE Cornella 1 0.0
2 - 6 (0-3)
2.0
0.75
51 - 50
26 - 27
11 - 11
7 - 4

11:00 Full 3 Gimnastic 1 - 1 Lleida 3 0.0
3 - 0 (1-0)
2.0
0.75
36 - 39
17 - 18
4 - 6
3 - 4

11:00 Full 4 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Valencia B 2 -0.5
4 - 6 (2-3)
2.25
1.0
37 - 41
16 - 23
7 - 10
2 - 5

11:00 Full 2 1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF 6 -0.75
5 - 11 (4-3)
2.25
1.0
41 - 41
25 - 19
9 - 11
7 - 6

11:00 Full 3 [7] Police Tero FC 1 - 0 Buriram United [7] +1.0
5 - 5 (3-3)
3.0
1.25
5.8-12.4
39 - 108
22 - 40
6 - 15
4 - 4

11:00 Full [8] Ratchaburi FC 2 - 0 Trat FC [10] -0.75
1 - 2 (0-1)
2.75
1.25
6.8-12.4
84 - 66
29 - 37
9 - 5
2 - 1

11:00 Full 1 4 Ayutthaya United 3 - 4 Royal Thai Navy 4 1 +0.25
8 - 3 (3-0)
2.75
1.0
60 - 47
27 - 24
8 - 6
2 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Khonkaen United 2 - 1 Lampang FC 3 -0.25
3 - 3 (1-2)
2.75
1.25
6.8-13.1
42 - 43
22 - 22
13 - 7
8 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Valur Reykjavik 5 - 0 IF Vestri 2 -4.5
12 - 5 (4-3)
4.75
2.0
6.9-13.3
183 - 58
72 - 38
25 - 1
11 -

11:00 Full 2 Athletic Bilbao Women 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Women 2 -0.5
4 - 6 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
74 - 46
32 - 23
15 - 16
7 - 9

11:00 Full 2 [6] Niki Volou 2 - 1 Diagoras [7] 2 -0.25
5 - 2 (3-1)
2.25
0.75
59 - 57
31 - 27
9 - 6
5 - 3

11:00 Full 2 UE Engordany 0 - 1 UE Sant Julia 2 0.0
5 - 2 (2-2)
2.25
0.75
76 - 63
34 - 28
9 - 9
4 - 5

11:00 Full Svay Rieng FC 5 - 1 Soltilo Angkor 2 -2.0
10 - 9 (5-4)
4.5
2.0
68 - 48
33 - 18
13 - 3
7 - 3

11:00 Full 2 SD Portmany 0 - 0 CE Constancia 5 +0.5
5 - 4 (2-1)
2.0
0.75
72 - 71
36 - 23
7 - 5
2 - 2

11:00 Full 4 Genoa U19 3 - 0 Chievo U19 1 -0.75
2 - 5 (2-1)
3.25
1.0
7.7-14.2
50 - 53
28 - 26
10 - 12
6 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 1 Alcorcon B 2 +0.25
3 - 4 (0-1)
2.0
0.75
55 - 52
21 - 28
12 - 9
4 - 4

11:00 Full 3 DAV Santa Ana 2 - 1 CD El Alamo 4 1 0.0
4 - 1 (3-0)
2.25
1.0
49 - 67
27 - 29
2 - 1
1 -

11:00 Full 4 Flat Earth FC 2 - 0 AD Parla 2 -1.0
6 - 4 (6-2)
2.5
1.0
82 - 70
36 - 33
15 - 11
8 - 7

11:00 Full 1 Elche U19 4 - 1 Hercules U19 3 1 -1.5
2 - 6 (1-4)
3.0
1.25
5.9-11.2
32 - 45
16 - 25
8 - 8
4 - 3

11:00 Full 2 Castilleja CF U19 1 - 4 Real Betis U19 1 +1.5
3 - 9 (2-2)
3.5
1.5
56 - 117
27 - 52
4 - 12
1 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Conxo Santiago U19 3 - 1 Marina Sport U19 -1.5
8 - 4 (3-1)
3.0
1.25
67 - 43
33 - 20
12 - 6
3 - 3

11:00 Full 4 CD Rota 1 - 0 Pozoblanco 1 1 -0.5
1 - 3 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
51 - 41
28 - 21
13 - 5
6 - 1

11:00 Full 1 5 Coria CF 2 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe 4 -0.5
7 - 4 (5-2)
2.25
1.0
29 - 31
16 - 14
14 - 8
8 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Calamonte 4 - 1 CF Trujillo 1 -0.25
4 - 3 (4-1)
2.25
1.0
59 - 59
32 - 22
11 - 13
8 - 5

11:00 Full 2 Cacereno 1 - 2 Villanovense 3 -0.5
7 - 6 (4-3)
2.25
0.75
46 - 38
23 - 20
9 - 10
5 - 4

11:00 Full 3 Atletico Ibanes 1 - 1 CD Torrijos 4 -0.75
6 - 2 (2-0)
2.5
1.0
34 - 27
16 - 14
10 - 8
1 - 3

11:00 Full 3 Atletico Saguntino 3 - 1 CD Roda 3 -0.25
5 - 2 (2-0)
2.0
0.75
84 - 73
47 - 24
11 - 10
6 - 2

11:00 Full 1 Covadonga 2 - 1 Caudal 3 2 0.0
8 - 5 (4-3)
2.75
1.25
33 - 25
15 - 13
12 - 7
6 - 3

11:00 Full 1 Lealtad 2 - 0 CD Vallobin 5 -1.5
11 - 2 (4-0)
2.25
1.0
67 - 42
32 - 20
30 - 4
17 - 2

11:00 Full 2 CD Cuarte 3 - 0 CD Valdefierro 6 -1.0
2 - 2 (1-1)
2.5
1.0
61 - 44
27 - 23
12 - 7
5 - 3

11:00 Full 2 CE Europa 2 - 1 UE Figueres 4 -0.75
7 - 6 (6-3)
2.75
1.0
61 - 48
29 - 22
6 - 10
1 - 4

11:00 Full 1 UE Sant Andreu 1 - 0 UE Sants 3 -1.5
4 - 3 (1-0)
2.75
1.25
25 - 28
7 - 13
11 - 5
5 - 1

11:00 Full 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 1 CS Constantine U21 4 0.0
8 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
1.0
106 - 58
52 - 23
11 - 6
4 - 4

11:00 Full 2 Caldas SC 0 - 2 SC Praiense 7 1 0.0
0 - 1 (0-1)
2.5
1.0
30 - 33
12 - 17
6 - 15
1 - 9

11:00 Full 1 Lorca FC 3 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia 3 -1.5
4 - 3 (1-2)
2.5
1.0
50 - 39
27 - 21
12 - 5
4 -

11:00 Full 5 UD Montijo 3 - 2 Jerez 4 +0.25
2 - 13 (2-8)
2.25
0.75
34 - 43
17 - 24
12 - 10
6 - 6

11:00 UP Plasencia 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
1.0
-
-

11:00 Full 3 IR/Lettir U19 8 - 1 Grotta/Kria U19 1 0.0
9 - 2 (3-0)
5.5
2.0
58 - 35
28 - 19
15 - 10
7 - 6

11:00 Conil CF 0 - 0 Xerez CD -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

11:00 Full 5 Siero 2 - 3 Praviano 1 +0.25
1 - 2 (0-1)
2.25
62 - 62
26 - 35
10 - 9
3 - 3

11:00 Full 4 Loja 4 - 1 Velez CF 3 -0.75
1 - 4 (0-1)
2.75
22 - 42
- 4
6 - 16
1 - 2

11:00 Maracena 0 - 0 CD Huetor Tajar 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-
-

11:00 Mostoles 0 - 0 ED Moratalaz -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.25
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 1 SAD Villaverde San Andres 4 -1.0
7 - 3 (3-1)
2.5
55 - 30
29 - 16
1 - 1
-

11:00 Full 6 Comillas CF 2 - 2 Alfaro 3 +0.75
7 - 4 (4-1)
3.0
1.25
51 - 73
21 - 35
9 - 10
4 - 6

11:00 Full 3 EC Granollers 1 - 2 Vilafranca 5 -0.25
8 - 8 (3-2)
2.25
0.75
73 - 97
36 - 43
8 - 16
4 - 9

11:00 Full Patong City FC 1 - 1 Songkhla FC 3 -0.25
6 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
53 - 41
19 - 28
12 - 6
2 - 5

11:00 Newtown Rangers AFC 0 - 0 Greystones -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
1.25
-
-

11:00 Full 1 Orlando Pirates Reserves 2 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 2 -0.5
3 - 6 (2-2)
3.0
1.25
47 - 74
27 - 35
10 - 11
5 - 7

11:00 Full Fomget GSK Women 2 - 7 ALG Spor Women 1 +2.75
1 - 7 (1-3)
4.25
47 - 87
27 - 39
10 - 21
4 - 10

11:00 Full 1 UD Socuellamos 1 - 1 Almansa 4 -2.0
8 - 1 (6-0)
3.0
47 - 39
26 - 17
30 - 4
15 - 1

11:01 Full OFK Belgrade 6 - 0 FK Dunav Stari Banovci 1
3 - 3 (2-2)
84 - 52
45 - 26
18 - 5
12 - 1

11:10 Full 2 FC Levadia Tallinn U21 5 - 2 K-Jarve JK Jarve 3 1 -1.75
7 - 2 (4-1)
4.75
2.0
70 - 46
40 - 18
11 - 11
7 - 7

11:15 Full Vitesse 4 - 2 Heerenveen -0.5
8 - 3 (3-2)
2.75
1.25
46 - 58
20 - 34
19 - 12
11 - 8

11:15 Full 2 [18] Casa Pia 1 - 3 FC Porto B [14] 1 +0.5
7 - 4 (4-3)
2.75
1.0
81 - 63
40 - 32
14 - 17
4 - 8

11:26 Full 3 MP U20 1 - 2 VJS Vantaa U20 2 +1.25
5 - 6 (2-3)
4
29 - 40
10 - 24
5 - 7
1 - 4

11:30 Full 1 [16] Udinese 0 - 0 Verona [6] 2 -0.25
9 - 6 (6-3)
2.25
1.0
58 - 39
37 - 23
20 - 10
10 - 5

11:30 Full 1 [10] Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 Korona Kielce [13] 5 -0.75
6 - 1 (3-1)
2.5
1.0
98 - 42
42 - 18
28 - 8
15 - 1

11:30 Full 2 Trau FC 0 - 0 Chennai City FC 1 0.0
4 - 6 (2-0)
2.25
1.0
6.6-11.6
72 - 71
46 - 21
6 - 19
5 - 4

11:30 Full 3 UD Santa Marta 0 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana 4 1 +1.0
0 - 6 (0-1)
2.25
1.0
53 - 43
27 - 23
5 - 8
3 - 3

11:30 Full 1 Calavera CF U19 3 - 0 Cordoba U19 -1.5
6 - 5 (5-1)
3.25
1.25
82 - 73
52 - 37
12 - 5
9 -

11:30 Full 1 Melilla CD 0 - 2 CD El Palo 1 +0.5
5 - 4 (2-2)
2.5
1.0
Goal Over
47 - 51
25 - 23
14 - 12
5 - 3

11:30 Full 2 Adana Idman Women 2 - 3 Besiktas Women 1 +4.5
2 - 7 (0-6)
5.5
51 - 83
24 - 36
5 - 11
1 - 8

11:30 Full 1 Les Lierres FC 1 - 1 Inter Stars 1 +0.75
3 - 1 (1-0)
2.25
0.75
67 - 90
37 - 45
11 - 15
6 - 5

11:30 Full Juventus Women 5 - 1 Inter Milan Women 1 -2.25
5 - 2 (3-2)
3.5
1.5
105 - 53
44 - 35