Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Inter Miami CF | 0 - 4 | New York Red Bulls 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
7 - 48
5 - 20
|
3 - 29
3 - 18
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 FBC Melgar | 1 - 1 | Ayacucho FC 3 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
116 - 62
42 - 30
|
8 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Penarol | 0 - 0 | Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2 | -1.25 |
11 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
106 - 18
49 - 9
|
10 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:03 | Full | Independente AP | 3 - 4 | Santos AP 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.5
|
79 - 58
36 - 29
|
14 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
00:25 | Full | 1 CA Universitario Mendoza Women | 5 - 1 | Godoy Cruz B Women 2 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
|
63 - 75
30 - 35
|
11 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
00:30 | Full | 4 AD Confianca | 2 - 0 | Sampaio Correa 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 32
24 - 16
|
8 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Real Tomayapo | 1 - 1 | Guabira 5 |
11 - 6
(7-3)
|
|
77 - 48
40 - 23
|
10 - 10
7 - 8
|
|
|||||
00:49 | Full | 1 St Lucia Women U20 | 8 - 0 | Antigua & Barbuda Women U20 | -0.75 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
3
|
38 - 33
21 - 16
|
13 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Club Atletico Mitre | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Maipu 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
59 - 57
30 - 22
|
18 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Cuenca 5 | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
|
56 - 25
29 - 17
|
13 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 Herrera FC | 1 - 1 | Costa Del Este 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
|
36 - 52
25 - 16
|
3 - 5
3 -
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 2 River Plate Asuncion | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 88
27 - 47
|
11 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
01:28 | Full | 3 Deportivo Aldao | 0 - 0 | Penarol De Rafaela 2 1 | 0.0 |
11 - 2
(5-1)
|
3
|
69 - 69
34 - 29
|
11 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | Guarani SP 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 10
(4-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 54
27 - 26
|
15 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
01:58 | Full | Kossa FC | 0 - 2 | Waneagu United | +1.5 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
3.75
|
37 - 41
24 - 23
|
4 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
01:58 | Full | 1 Alacranes de Durango | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 4 | -2.25 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
3
|
86 - 45
42 - 18
|
12 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Independiente Medellin | 3 - 1 | Once Caldas 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 58
65 - 13
|
10 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
02:56 | Full | Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud | 0 - 4 | Bavarians FC | +1 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.5
|
43 - 46
19 - 17
|
3 - 9
- 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Necaxa | 0 - 3 | Atlas 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 25
21 - 12
|
14 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 5 Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | AD San Carlos 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3
|
75 - 65
40 - 35
|
15 - 15
7 - 8
|
|
||||
03:57 | Full | 2 Laugu United | 3 - 0 | Kula FC | -2.25 |
5 - 4
(1-0)
|
3
|
42 - 15
18 - 6
|
5 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
04:48 | Full | 2 Seoul Jungang FC | 1 - 3 | Jinju Citizen FC 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
3
|
37 - 42
20 - 15
|
3 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
04:48 | Full | 3 Southport Warriors Reserves | 2 - 2 | Surfers Paradise Reserves 1 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
|
30 - 26
12 - 7
|
7 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
04:56 | Full | Speranza Takatsuki Women | 2 - 1 | Yokohama FC Seagulls Women 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
|
31 - 51
18 - 23
|
9 - 26
6 - 11
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 1 YSCC | 0 - 0 | FC Imabari 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 86
27 - 33
|
6 - 24
3 - 11
|
|
||||
05:11 | Full | Taroona | 3 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights Reserves 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.75
|
32 - 19
12 - 8
|
4 - 3
2 -
|
|
||||
05:11 | Full | 2 New Town Eagles | 4 - 2 | Kingborough Lions Reserves | -4.25 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
5.25
|
67 - 48
35 - 17
|
14 - 13
9 - 2
|
|
||||
05:11 | Full | 1 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves | 1 - 2 | Metro Claremont SC 3 1 | -1.5 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
4
|
65 - 31
30 - 17
|
10 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
05:11 | Full | 1 South East United FC | 1 - 1 | Beachside FC 3 | +2.5 |
3 - 11
(2-2)
|
4.5
|
38 - 76
26 - 33
|
8 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
05:11 | Full | 2 University of Tasmania | 1 - 2 | Hobart United | -1.5 |
12 - 5
(4-3)
|
4.25
|
54 - 45
17 - 30
|
13 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
05:13 | Full | 2 Ormeau Reserves | 3 - 2 | Tallebudgera Reserves 2 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
|
44 - 41
31 - 18
|
17 - 11
11 - 6
|
|
|||||
05:13 | Full | Pacific Pines Reserves | 2 - 0 | Palm Beach SC B Reserves 1 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
|
40 - 27
23 - 12
|
19 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
|||||
05:16 | Full | 1 Fremantle City FC Women U23 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC Women U23 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
41 - 37
23 - 12
|
9 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | Jeonnam Dragons | 1 - 2 | Bucheon FC 1995 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
70 - 65
34 - 31
|
10 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
05:47 | Full | Seoul United | 4 - 2 | Yeoju Citizen FC 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
40 - 23
17 - 14
|
19 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
05:59 | Full | 5 Southport Warriors | 4 - 1 | Surfers Paradise 3 | +1.5 |
12 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.5
|
59 - 34
20 - 18
|
9 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
05:59 | Full | FC Ulaanbaatar | 1 - 1 | Khangarid Klub | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.75
|
47 - 64
17 - 28
|
13 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
06:16 | Full | Adelaide Victory Reserves | 0 - 1 | White City Reserves 3 |
11 - 3
(7-2)
|
|
46 - 29
27 - 13
|
2 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
|||||
06:17 | Full | 2 Adelaide Hills Reserves | 1 - 1 | Modbury Jets Reserves |
7 - 7
(5-3)
|
|
36 - 61
19 - 24
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
|||||
06:20 | Full | 2 Jeonbuk Motors | 1 - 0 | Suwon Bluewings | -0.75 |
11 - 7
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 42
17 - 20
|
9 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
06:20 | Full | Real Kakamora | 2 - 0 | Central Coast FC 3 | +1.5 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.25
|
21 - 49
11 - 20
|
4 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
06:35 | Full | 1 The Gap Reserves | 6 - 1 | Acacia Ridge Reserves 1 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
|
81 - 45
49 - 12
|
22 - 6
13 - 2
|
|
|||||
06:37 | Full | 2 West Torrens Birkalla Reserves | 3 - 0 | Para Hills Knights Reserves 2 1 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
|
48 - 30
28 - 19
|
25 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
|||||
06:37 | Full | 2 Adelaide Cobras Reserves | 2 - 2 | Eastern United Reserves 2 |
6 - 5
(2-5)
|
|
39 - 32
21 - 22
|
5 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
06:37 | Full | 1 2 Fulham United FC Reserves | 2 - 1 | Western Strikers Reserves 3 |
7 - 0
(5-0)
|
|
42 - 27
19 - 11
|
17 - 3
7 -
|
|
|||||
06:48 | Full | Dangjin Citizen FC | 2 - 1 | Chungju Citizen FC 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
|
32 - 44
17 - 18
|
11 - 16
5 - 4
|
|
||||
06:48 | Full | 1 FK Chita | 1 - 2 | FK Krasava Odintsovo 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
3
|
39 - 79
20 - 40
|
8 - 20
5 - 13
|
|
||||
06:55 | Full | 1 Suzuka Point Getters | 1 - 1 | Matsue City FC 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
|
38 - 33
18 - 16
|
11 - 13
3 - 10
|
|
||||
06:55 | Full | 1 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Afula U19 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
|
45 - 31
19 - 10
|
15 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
06:58 | Full | Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2 - 3 | Sony Sendai 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
|
41 - 50
25 - 17
|
6 - 13
2 - 2
|
|
||||
07:03 | Full | Magic United | 2 - 0 | Coomera | -3 |
10 - 2
(6-0)
|
4.5
|
80 - 57
47 - 28
|
5 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
07:46 | Full | Western Pride FC Women | 4 - 0 | The Gap NPL Women 1 | -2.5 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
4.25
|
57 - 34
27 - 15
|
19 - 4
11 - 1
|
|
||||
07:46 | Full | 2 SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 4 - 1 | Strogino 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-5)
|
3
|
30 - 30
10 - 12
|
17 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
07:56 | Full | Mariupolchanka Mariupol Women | 1 - 0 | EMC Podillya Women 2 1 |
5 - 8
(1-3)
|
|
74 - 69
31 - 33
|
8 - 5
2 - 1
|
|
|||||
07:56 | Full | 3 The Gap | 0 - 1 | Acacia Ridge 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-4)
|
3.5
|
64 - 83
22 - 42
|
16 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 2 Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 3 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 94
35 - 26
|
9 - 17
5 - 6
|
|
||||
08:19 | Full | University of Queensland Reserves | 3 - 1 | St George Willawong Reserves 1 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
|
51 - 51
23 - 28
|
14 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
|||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Gwangju FC | 1 - 1 | Jeju United 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 10
(1-9)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 92
16 - 56
|
11 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
08:37 | Full | 4 Fulham United FC | 2 - 0 | Western Strikers 1 |
2 - 11
(1-9)
|
|
58 - 61
22 - 39
|
11 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
|||||
08:37 | Full | 1 West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 0 | Para Hills Knights 3 |
2 - 6
(0-1)
|
|
58 - 67
30 - 30
|
14 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
|||||
08:37 | Full | 1 Adelaide Victory | 0 - 0 | White City 4 |
2 - 10
(1-2)
|
|
37 - 82
19 - 46
|
9 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
08:37 | Full | 4 Eastern Long Lions | 2 - 0 | HK Rangers FC 5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
68 - 39
34 - 14
|
12 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
|||||
08:37 | Full | 3 Adelaide Cobras | 1 - 1 | Eastern United 1 |
9 - 0
(3-0)
|
|
91 - 36
47 - 14
|
11 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
08:37 | Full | Adelaide Comets Women | 2 - 0 | Adelaide University Women | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
|
36 - 37
19 - 13
|
10 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
08:37 | Full | West Adelaide Women | 2 - 0 | Metro United FC Women | -2 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
4
|
66 - 57
34 - 27
|
16 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:37 | Full | Adelaide Hills | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
|
47 - 59
17 - 22
|
9 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
|||||
08:37 | Full | 1 Playford | 2 - 1 | West Adelaide 1 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
|
43 - 31
22 - 9
|
7 - 2
2 -
|
|
|||||
08:42 | Full | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
3
|
35 - 37
14 - 17
|
8 - 3
4 -
|
|
||||
08:49 | Full | 1 Geoje Citizen FC | 2 - 1 | Pyeongchang FC 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.75
|
32 - 32
18 - 9
|
14 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | 2 Astra Giurgiu | 0 - 2 | Unirea Dej 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
80 - 88
41 - 35
|
6 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | 2 Ulaanbaatar City | 7 - 4 | Khoromkhon Club 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.5
|
46 - 65
24 - 28
|
12 - 20
7 - 13
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | 1 FC Brasov | 3 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi 3 | -1.25 |
8 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
|
97 - 51
44 - 28
|
17 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | AC Nagano Parceiro Women | 0 - 0 | NTV Beleza Women | +1.75 |
2 - 6
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
15 - 81
6 - 37
|
3 - 12
1 - 5
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | FK Cukaricki U19 | 2 - 4 | Rad Belgrade U19 | -1.5 |
4 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.25
|
39 - 45
21 - 23
|
15 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | 2 AFC Hermannstadt | 6 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | -2.25 |
13 - 2
(7-0)
|
3.25
|
107 - 40
59 - 13
|
22 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
08:52 | Full | 1 FC Buzau | 4 - 1 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti 5 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
|
28 - 31
12 - 16
|
15 - 6
9 - 3
|
|
||||
08:54 | Full | 4 Hapoel Haifa U19 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 4 1 | -1.5 |
16 - 0
(7-0)
|
3
|
76 - 18
34 - 10
|
17 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
08:54 | Full | 1 Panaitolikos U19 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Salonika U19 2 | +1.75 |
6 - 9
(1-7)
|
3
|
56 - 79
23 - 45
|
11 - 20
4 - 12
|
|
||||
08:54 | Full | 1 Beitar Tubruk U19 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Acre U19 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
88 - 35
39 - 17
|
2 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
08:54 | Full | 1 2 Ionikos U19 | 1 - 2 | PAS Giannina U19 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.75
|
73 - 83
36 - 42
|
3 - 16
2 - 11
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 5 Aris Salonika U19 | 2 - 3 | Panathinaikos U19 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
|
90 - 91
51 - 41
|
10 - 20
6 - 9
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | Virginia United | 3 - 1 | Caboolture FC 3 | +2.5 |
1 - 12
(0-6)
|
4
|
70 - 115
46 - 58
|
4 - 6
- 4
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 1 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
3
|
37 - 46
19 - 17
|
4 - 9
- 5
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 1 Annerley Women | 1 - 1 | University of Queensland Women | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
45 - 64
18 - 33
|
12 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
|
78 - 47
31 - 26
|
25 - 9
11 - 5
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 3 Ironi Nesher U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
|
68 - 51
29 - 25
|
8 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 1 Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 0 - 3 | MS Ashdod U19 1 | +1.5 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.25
|
30 - 59
12 - 29
|
11 - 20
4 - 9
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | Kangaroo P Rovers Women | 0 - 2 | Robina City Women | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
|
21 - 50
17 - 20
|
1 - 16
- 6
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | Broadbeach United SC Women | 3 - 0 | AC Carina Women | -1.5 |
8 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.75
|
82 - 21
48 - 10
|
19 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
08:57 | Full | 1 Mitchelton FC Women | 7 - 1 | Peninsula Power NPL Women 1 | -4.5 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
5.75
|
49 - 27
22 - 11
|
22 - 8
12 - 1
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Valtti | 1 - 4 | PKKU II 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
26 - 50
10 - 21
|
9 - 21
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 1 Viktoria Otrokovice | 2 - 4 | FK Blansko 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
60 - 56
29 - 28
|
12 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 1 5 Slavoj Vysehrad | 0 - 2 | Kraluv Dvur 3 | -1 |
13 - 5
(6-3)
|
3.5
|
86 - 78
36 - 37
|
9 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 3 Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 2 - 2 | Tatran Sedlcany 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.75
|
31 - 20
20 - 5
|
13 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 3 FK Loko Vltavin | 0 - 2 | SK Benesov 4 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.75
|
81 - 51
40 - 23
|
12 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 1 2 Frydek Mistek | 2 - 4 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(3-5)
|
3.25
|
42 - 77
22 - 33
|
10 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 2 Brisbane Olympic FC Women | 2 - 1 | Virginia United SC Women 1 | -2.5 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
4.25
|
69 - 38
42 - 14
|
14 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 2 North Star | 2 - 2 | Taringa Rovers 3 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
|
69 - 63
30 - 32
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 2 PSIS Semarang | 3 - 1 | Persiraja Aceh 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.75
|
36 - 26
21 - 10
|
9 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
09:07 | Full | 3 Bhayangkara FC | 1 - 0 | Madura United 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.75
|
33 - 37
16 - 14
|
4 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:12 | Full | 1 FK Zbuzany 1953 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav II 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
4
|
39 - 63
20 - 31
|
8 - 13
6 - 7
|
|
||||
09:12 | Full | 2 Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 0 | Velke Mezirici 2 | -2 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
4
|
54 - 54
33 - 20
|
9 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:12 | Full | 1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(7-1)
|
3
|
71 - 40
39 - 17
|
10 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:12 | Full | 3 FC Pisek | 2 - 0 | Motorlet Praha 4 | -0.75 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3
|
35 - 40
15 - 19
|
10 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:12 | Full | SK Rakovnik | 4 - 2 | Karlovy Vary 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 8
(1-5)
|
3.25
|
44 - 50
13 - 24
|
11 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 3 MFK Vyskov | 2 - 3 | Sparta Prague B 4 | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 61
16 - 39
|
9 - 19
2 - 13
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 4 Trinec | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 39
27 - 25
|
8 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | SK Lisen 2 | +0.25 |
15 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
119 - 47
49 - 24
|
9 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:22 | Full | 1 Ceske Budejovice B | 7 - 0 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | -2 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
3.75
|
59 - 17
28 - 6
|
21 - 1
13 -
|
|
||||
09:22 | Full | 2 FK Prepere | 0 - 4 | Hradec Kralove B 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.75
|
79 - 82
43 - 39
|
13 - 15
8 - 9
|
|
||||
09:22 | Full | 2 OFI Crete U19 | 0 - 4 | Asteras Tripolis U19 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
|
69 - 53
37 - 24
|
10 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:22 | Full | 2 MSK Breclav | 5 - 0 | Slavoj TKZ Polna 1 | -2 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
4
|
47 - 35
19 - 14
|
8 - 3
4 -
|
|
||||
09:22 | Full | 2 Chomutov | 3 - 1 | SK Steti 4 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
|
32 - 25
14 - 14
|
14 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 2 Kanjanapat Group | 0 - 0 | Ang Thong FC 2 | +1.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
46 - 98
24 - 42
|
1 - 15
- 5
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 2 Naga World FC | 4 - 2 | Angkor Tiger FC | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-0)
|
3
|
54 - 37
27 - 17
|
15 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 1 Visakha FC | 1 - 2 | Boeung Ket FC 3 | -1.25 |
10 - 10
(2-5)
|
3.25
|
52 - 43
19 - 23
|
11 - 9
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 2 Royal Thai Fleet FC | 1 - 0 | Marines Eureka FC 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
3
|
85 - 73
38 - 39
|
7 - 9
6 - 7
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | 4 Raca Bratislava | 2 - 0 | SFC Kalinkovo 4 | -1.75 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.75
|
86 - 30
49 - 8
|
27 - 3
15 -
|
|
||||
09:25 | Full | Souths United NPL Women | 0 - 4 | Capalaba Women | +1 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.75
|
105 - 134
54 - 62
|
9 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
09:43 | Full | Perth SC Women | 0 - 2 | Murdoch University Melville FC Women | +1.5 |
8 - 5
(5-4)
|
3.5
|
38 - 49
19 - 24
|
6 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
09:51 | Full | 3 Slavia Prague U19 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice U19 3 | -1.5 |
6 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.75
|
25 - 33
18 - 10
|
11 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:51 | Full | Sparta Prague U19 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.5
|
54 - 46
23 - 24
|
9 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
09:51 | Full | GVI | 2 - 3 | Ringsted IF | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
|
46 - 35
17 - 18
|
11 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
09:51 | Full | Meteor Praha VIII U19 | 3 - 2 | Opava U19 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.75
|
39 - 31
18 - 16
|
19 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
09:51 | Full | 2 FC Brno U19 | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc U19 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.5
|
44 - 24
17 - 12
|
14 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
09:51 | Full | Fredensborg Women | 0 - 6 | Solrod FC Women 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(1-4)
|
3
|
27 - 37
14 - 14
|
9 - 17
4 - 9
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 6 Kickers Offenbach U19 | 0 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 | +1.5 |
2 - 15
(2-10)
|
3.5
|
65 - 88
36 - 54
|
13 - 17
7 - 12
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 2 Pattaya Dolphins Utd | 4 - 1 | ACDC FC | -1 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
62 - 40
30 - 15
|
17 - 10
9 - 4
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 2 MFK Ruzomberok U19 | 1 - 3 | Dunajska Streda U19 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3
|
33 - 61
15 - 31
|
16 - 21
10 - 10
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 4 SSV Ulm U19 | 2 - 1 | Saarbrucken U19 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.25
|
64 - 55
32 - 22
|
17 - 6
9 - 4
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 3 Russia Women U19 | 0 - 0 | Germany Women U19 2 | +2.25 |
0 - 7
(0-6)
|
3.75
|
11 - 49
5 - 26
|
4 - 18
3 - 12
|
|
||||
09:53 | 22 ' | FC Ingolstadt U19 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher U19 | -0.25 (-0.25) |
0 - 0
|
3.25 (2.5)
(0.75)
|
-
|
-
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 2 Dynamo Dresden U19 | 1 - 3 | Hamburg U19 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
78 - 48
37 - 24
|
1 - 3
- 3
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 2 PK-35 Vantaa U20 | 1 - 2 | GrIFK U20 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
4
|
45 - 111
23 - 42
|
3 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 5 Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 2 - 2 | MSV Duisburg U19 3 | -1.75 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
2 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | Slovan Bratislava U19 | 4 - 1 | FC Nitra U19 | -1.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.25
|
50 - 16
26 - 9
|
16 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 1 MSK Zilina U19 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava U19 2 | -1 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3
|
44 - 39
21 - 14
|
12 - 12
4 - 5
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women | 0 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai Women | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
|
88 - 87
44 - 46
|
18 - 25
6 - 19
|
|
||||
09:53 | Full | 1 Vojvodina U19 | 1 - 1 | FK Vozdovac U19 1 | -1 |
7 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.5
|
49 - 29
24 - 14
|
13 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 2 Lazio U19 | 6 - 2 | Crotone U19 1 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.5
|
60 - 28
29 - 16
|
29 - 6
13 - 2
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 1 University of Queensland | 1 - 2 | St George Willawong FC 4 | +1.25 |
0 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.75
|
42 - 59
20 - 27
|
3 - 15
1 - 7
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 4 Magpies Crusaders | 2 - 4 | Lions FC | +2.75 |
4 - 16
(4-6)
|
4.5
|
39 - 136
25 - 67
|
5 - 21
4 - 14
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | Zhetysu | 2 - 2 | Akzhayik Uralsk 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
|
44 - 24
21 - 13
|
9 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 2 1 Alessandria U19 | 0 - 4 | Pordenone U19 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.5
|
46 - 35
26 - 19
|
14 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 2 FK Teplice B | 2 - 2 | FK Jablonec B | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75
|
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
2 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | Grange Thistle | 2 - 2 | Samford Rangers 2 | -1.5 |
1 - 6
(1-0)
|
3.75
|
75 - 71
38 - 26
|
7 - 11
2 - 3
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 2 Rochedale Rovers | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City | +0.25 |
6 - 14
(2-7)
|
3.5
|
61 - 79
34 - 34
|
11 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | Toowong | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Knights | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(3-2)
|
4
|
43 - 38
24 - 21
|
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 2 Verona U19 | 0 - 2 | Lecce U19 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
3
|
128 - 100
37 - 63
|
14 - 12
2 - 9
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 4 AC Milan U19 | 2 - 2 | Roma U19 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(0-1)
|
3
|
87 - 78
49 - 27
|
20 - 10
13 - 4
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 3 Palm Beach SC | 5 - 2 | Nerang 4 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-4)
|
3.75
|
56 - 39
24 - 25
|
13 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:56 | Full | 3 Bhawanipore FC | 2 - 0 | Mohammedan SC 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 12
(2-7)
|
2.75
|
69 - 114
37 - 43
|
6 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:58 | Full | 1 Logan Metro | 3 - 3 | Ipswich City |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
|
77 - 33
29 - 16
|
23 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
|||||
09:58 | Full | 3 Ural II | 4 - 3 | FK Lada Tolyatti 3 1 | -2 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
|
101 - 72
48 - 40
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
09:58 | Full | 4 Dinamo Bucharest U19 | 2 - 0 | AFC Botosani U19 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
43 - 55
18 - 30
|
14 - 18
3 - 9
|
|
||||
09:58 | Full | 2 Gyor Eto FC U19 | 2 - 3 | Diosgyori VTK U19 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
3.75
|
45 - 41
24 - 18
|
13 - 18
8 - 7
|
|
||||
09:59 | Full | 1 FK Poprad U19 | 0 - 4 | Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
3
|
38 - 49
22 - 23
|
8 - 13
5 - 6
|
|
||||
09:59 | Full | 4 FC Kosice U19 | 2 - 1 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova u19 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.75
|
59 - 42
27 - 20
|
14 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
09:59 | Full | 4 CSA Steaua Bucuresti U19 | 2 - 2 | Farul Constanta U19 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
3.75
|
34 - 52
22 - 18
|
11 - 19
8 - 7
|
|
||||
09:59 | Full | 2 NK Sesvete U19 | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split U19 1 | +2.25 |
4 - 4
(3-4)
|
3.75
|
37 - 38
16 - 20
|
13 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Kashima Antlers | 3 - 1 | Gamba Osaka 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 39
34 - 16
|
20 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 74
29 - 45
|
9 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
89 - 36
39 - 22
|
8 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 88
17 - 41
|
4 - 16
2 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 86
28 - 32
|
8 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 JEF Utd Chiba | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 40
20 - 16
|
6 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(7-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 39
25 - 15
|
8 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:03 | Full | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 | 5 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya U19 1 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
3
|
37 - 22
19 - 15
|
15 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
10:03 | Full | Southside Eagles Women | 0 - 1 | North Brisbane FC Women |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
|
37 - 55
-
|
8 - 13
-
|
|
|||||
10:30 | Full | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 3 | Kawasaki Frontale | +1.25 |
4 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 69
20 - 33
|
8 - 17
3 - 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 1 Busan I Park | 1 - 3 | FC Anyang 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 54
11 - 21
|
10 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:31 | Full | 2 Maccabi Herzliya U19 | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.5
|
31 - 63
13 - 30
|
9 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
10:31 | Full | 3 Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 1 | Young Lions 1 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
|
64 - 92
33 - 45
|
9 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
|||||
10:31 | Full | 2 Tanjong Pagar United | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC 1 |
7 - 6
(6-1)
|
|
73 - 69
40 - 21
|
15 - 9
9 - 2
|
|
|||||
10:47 | Full | 3 Tallinna JK Legion | 3 - 1 | JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
3
|
69 - 53
30 - 24
|
11 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | 1 JK Nomme United | 3 - 4 | Paide Linnameeskond II 4 | +1 |
2 - 10
(1-6)
|
4.5
|
55 - 90
26 - 44
|
10 - 28
7 - 17
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | 1 Famalicao U19 | 4 - 0 | Rio Ave U19 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
3
|
62 - 53
37 - 21
|
11 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | Maardu Linnameeskond | 7 - 0 | Tartu JK Welco 3 | -3.25 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.5
|
69 - 42
41 - 22
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | 2 TP-T | 7 - 0 | TKT | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
|
50 - 31
26 - 12
|
16 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 0 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | +3.5 |
1 - 13
(1-7)
|
4.75
|
22 - 86
10 - 40
|
1 - 26
- 10
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | Slacks Creek | 0 - 4 | Moggill |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
67 - 82
23 - 33
|
9 - 15
1 - 4
|
|
|||||
10:52 | Full | 3 AC Carina | 1 - 2 | North Pine 1 |
0 - 3
(0-1)
|
|
83 - 162
24 - 71
|
3 - 9
1 - 3
|
|
|||||
10:52 | Full | 3 Zenit St Petersburg II | 2 - 1 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 2 | -2 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
74 - 33
45 - 16
|
17 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | 4 JK Tabasalu | 3 - 5 | Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.75
|
37 - 36
20 - 17
|
7 - 20
1 - 10
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | Transport United FC | 2 - 2 | Thimphu City 1 | +0.5 |
10 - 7
(6-0)
|
5
|
82 - 91
39 - 52
|
9 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | 6 Parnu JK | 0 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn II 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.5
|
71 - 51
28 - 28
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:52 | Full | KaaPo U20 | 6 - 1 | HJK Helsinki U20 2 1 | +2.75 |
4 - 8
(4-1)
|
4
|
55 - 106
31 - 48
|
23 - 23
11 - 8
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 1 Kasetsart FC | 1 - 2 | Lampang FC 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75
|
99 - 57
50 - 23
|
9 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 1 IFK Östersund | 1 - 1 | Notvikens IK | -1 |
16 - 2
(5-0)
|
3
|
78 - 25
41 - 10
|
10 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 1 2 Danok Bat U19 | 0 - 0 | CD Pamplona U19 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
3
|
52 - 38
30 - 21
|
14 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 3 Arucas CF | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
56 - 54
31 - 27
|
10 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 1 FK Khimki II | 1 - 2 | Znamya Noginsk 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(3-0)
|
3
|
102 - 55
50 - 22
|
8 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
10:54 | Full | 3 Union Viera CF | 3 - 0 | Union Sur Yaiza 2 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
37 - 37
17 - 19
|
12 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
10:57 | Full | EBK Women | 1 - 3 | RoPS Women | +0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
3.25
|
52 - 81
18 - 50
|
8 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
10:57 | Full | 2 Viktoria Berlin U19 | 2 - 2 | Cottbus U19 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
54 - 57
31 - 23
|
15 - 16
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:57 | Full | 2 Lee Man FC | 3 - 0 | Kitchee 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
38 - 64
27 - 21
|
10 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
10:57 | Full | 2 FC Namdong | 2 - 0 | Yangpyeong FC 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
27 - 41
14 - 13
|
13 - 17
7 - 9
|
|
||||
10:59 | Full | 2 Sporting U23 | 1 - 2 | Estoril U23 2 | +0.75 |
9 - 5
(3-1)
|
3
|
70 - 74
35 - 32
|
12 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:59 | Full | Nepal Women | 1 - 2 | Philippines Women 1 | +0.75 |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.25
|
35 - 52
20 - 19
|
4 - 15
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:59 | Full | 2 Maritimo U23 | 5 - 2 | Belenenses U23 4 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.75
|
67 - 75
39 - 38
|
8 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:59 | Full | 1 Braga U19 | 3 - 1 | UD Oliveirense U19 2 | -2.5 |
9 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.75
|
80 - 15
24 - 14
|
8 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | Oita | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 35
28 - 12
|
10 - 1
5 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Nagoya Grampus | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F-Marinos 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 94
28 - 43
|
6 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 45
24 - 18
|
12 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 44
30 - 11
|
12 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FC Tokyo | 4 - 0 | Yokohama FC | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 52
30 - 21
|
9 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Montedio Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Kyoto Sanga FC 2 | 0.0 |
13 - 3
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
106 - 55
48 - 31
|
10 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Machida Zelvia | 3 - 3 | V-Varen Nagasaki 2 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 49
28 - 25
|
11 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | Fagiano Okayama 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 9
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 70
29 - 30
|
10 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FC Ryukyu | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu | -0.5 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 25
19 - 20
|
15 - 3
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Rio Ave | 0 - 4 | Feirense 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 56
22 - 36
|
8 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | Gainare Tottori | 0 - 2 | Kagoshima United 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 55
39 - 31
|
14 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Daegu FC | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 73
33 - 37
|
19 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Gangwon FC | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Adelaide Comets | 3 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.25
|
38 - 55
21 - 25
|
13 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gornik Zabrze II | 0 - 1 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
3
|
40 - 38
23 - 14
|
5 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 1 1 Metrostars | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 4
(6-1)
|
4
|
74 - 69
45 - 31
|
7 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 2 Croydon Kings | 1 - 1 | Adelaide City | +0.25 |
4 - 11
(1-5)
|
3
|
48 - 92
22 - 43
|
4 - 16
- 9
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 1 Campbelltown City | 4 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 | -2 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
81 - 56
37 - 27
|
24 - 15
9 - 9
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 1 South Adelaide Panthers | 5 - 2 | Sturt Lions 1 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
58 - 34
23 - 24
|
12 - 11
4 - 9
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | FC Lida 3 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
|
89 - 49
40 - 23
|
15 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
|||||
11:02 | Full | 4 Cumberland United | 4 - 0 | Adelaide United NPL 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.75
|
65 - 90
39 - 33
|
13 - 13
10 - 5
|
|
||||
11:02 | Full | 4 FC Vitebsk Reserves | 2 - 3 | FC Minsk Reserves 2 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
37 - 18
12 - 9
|
16 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:12 | Full | Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem U19 1 | +1 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.5
|
34 - 59
19 - 30
|
10 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
11:12 | Full | 4 FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 1 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 6 | +1 |
4 - 6
(3-1)
|
3
|
60 - 55
36 - 26
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:17 | Full | Port FC | 2 - 0 | Khonkaen United 2 | -2 |
10 - 8
(5-5)
|
3.25
|
88 - 64
46 - 25
|
7 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
11:20 | Full | 1 Vejle U19 | 1 - 4 | Silkeborg IF U19 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.25
|
46 - 31
14 - 19
|
7 - 15
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep FK | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 65
31 - 21
|
5 - 8
2 -
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Wisla Plock | 3 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 56
40 - 26
|
9 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Raj Pracha | 1 - 1 | Trat FC 3 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
|
36 - 42
17 - 19
|
5 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Real Oviedo U19 | 1 - 2 | Real Aviles CF U19 4 1 | -1 |
10 - 3
(5-3)
|
3
|
49 - 15
20 - 8
|
16 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:40 | 85 ' | 1 LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 4 | -0.25 (0.0) |
2 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.5 (3.5)
|
36 - 35
21 - 18
|
5 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:40 | 81 ' | 1 CD Getxo U19 | 0 - 3 | Eibar U19 2 | +0.75 (0.0) |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75 (3.5)
|
44 - 44
27 - 21
|
7 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:48 | Full | 1 Lindome GIF | 3 - 1 | Tvååkers IF 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
|
53 - 70
28 - 24
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:48 | Full | 4 Qviding FIF | 0 - 2 | Atvidabergs FF 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 8
(4-2)
|
3
|
38 - 39
18 - 21
|
10 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
11:48 | Full | Senyo Carnifex | 0 - 7 | MTK Budapest | +2.75 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
4.5
|
37 - 94
16 - 52
|
4 - 12
- 7
|
|
||||
11:48 | Full | 2 University Azzurri FC | 2 - 0 | Casuarina FC 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
4
|
44 - 45
26 - 21
|
15 - 16
9 - 9
|
|
||||
11:48 | Full | 1 Perth SC | 6 - 3 | Floreat Athena 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
3
|
44 - 47
22 - 25
|
17 - 15
10 - 9
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 FC Kirkkonummi | 0 - 1 | ToTe | 0.0 |
0 - 9
(0-2)
|
3.5
|
24 - 57
12 - 28
|
3 - 13
1 - 8
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 4 Tuks FC Women | 1 - 0 | Croesus Women | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
62 - 54
24 - 30
|
8 - 7
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 3 OKS | 2 - 2 | B 1913 2 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
69 - 47
35 - 30
|
8 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 2 Ishoj | 4 - 1 | B 1903 1 | -2 |
12 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.75
|
62 - 32
36 - 14
|
21 - 8
12 - 3
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | Frederikssund IK | 1 - 1 | Greve 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.5
|
28 - 47
10 - 27
|
2 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 3 Svay Rieng FC | 1 - 0 | Phnom Penh Crown | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.25
|
34 - 53
22 - 28
|
9 - 22
6 - 13
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 CF Juventud Laguna U19 | 1 - 0 | CD Aguilas Atletico U19 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
|
71 - 48
41 - 14
|
12 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 Avarta | 2 - 2 | Herstedøster IC 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
3.5
|
76 - 54
38 - 24
|
13 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 Vanersborgs FK | 2 - 5 | BK Forward 1 | +0.75 |
11 - 9
(7-2)
|
3.5
|
37 - 70
20 - 30
|
5 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 2 Wolfsburg U19 | 1 - 1 | Hannover 96 U19 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
|
93 - 54
48 - 24
|
17 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | TuWe Women | 0 - 4 | NJS Women 1 | +2.5 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
4
|
38 - 44
27 - 20
|
4 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 1 JJK | 0 - 0 | RoPS II 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 7
(7-3)
|
3.75
|
77 - 34
32 - 17
|
22 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | France Women U19 | 2 - 0 | Iceland Women U19 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
|
48 - 23
23 - 10
|
16 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 4 Brommapojkarna | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF 1 | -2 |
14 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.25
|
50 - 18
26 - 8
|
11 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:53 | Full | 2 Bremer SV | 5 - 0 | OSC Bremerhaven 2 | -2 |
3 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.75
|
81 - 79
38 - 40
|
18 - 8
8 - 6
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 1 FC Astana | 2 - 1 | FK Aktobe 4 | -1.5 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
|
50 - 55
30 - 16
|
9 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 1 Pescara U19 | 3 - 4 | Torino U19 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
3
|
72 - 73
40 - 37
|
11 - 21
7 - 9
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 1 SFB Oure FA | 4 - 1 | B 1909 1 | -2.25 |
4 - 4
(0-3)
|
4.25
|
59 - 25
31 - 11
|
20 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 4 Man Utd U23 | 2 - 1 | Brighton U23 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.5
|
37 - 58
14 - 24
|
10 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:55 | Full | 1 1 Juventus U19 | 1 - 2 | Napoli U19 4 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.25
|
71 - 38
27 - 13
|
21 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 1 Athletic 220 FC | 3 - 0 | Khans Khuns-Erchim 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.5
|
75 - 90
35 - 35
|
9 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 1 IL Express | 2 - 2 | Viking 2 4 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.75
|
-
-
|
2 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 2 Spjelkavik | 2 - 1 | Melhus 5 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.75
|
97 - 30
46 - 14
|
10 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 1 FK Ryazan | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh II 2 | -2 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
99 - 44
48 - 14
|
24 - 5
11 - 3
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 1 6 FC Orenburg II | 0 - 0 | FC Zvezda Perm 2 | +1 |
6 - 7
(2-4)
|
3
|
65 - 87
35 - 43
|
10 - 21
2 - 11
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 2 - 2 | NK Celje U19 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(4-0)
|
3
|
43 - 41
24 - 16
|
6 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | Tiller | 1 - 0 | Volda 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.5
|
92 - 76
49 - 31
|
8 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 4 FK Znamya Truda | 1 - 2 | FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 1 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
|
80 - 65
30 - 38
|
17 - 15
8 - 12
|
|
||||
11:58 | Full | 1 4 FK Chelyabinsk | 1 - 3 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.5
|
64 - 72
33 - 33
|
8 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 FC Ufa | 3 - 2 | FK Khimki 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 29
26 - 13
|
13 - 14
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 40
27 - 14
|
23 - 17
16 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Norrby IF | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 59
38 - 33
|
18 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Dalum | 2 - 1 | Slagelse | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(3-1)
|
3
|
42 - 39
21 - 15
|
16 - 9
11 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Sukhothai FC | 2 - 1 | Lamphun Warrior FC 2 | -1 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
|
81 - 50
47 - 17
|
12 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Chiangrai United | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC 1 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
|
57 - 18
25 - 10
|
25 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Khatlon Bokhtar | 3 - 0 | FC Kuktosh 2 | -1 |
3 - 12
(2-5)
|
2.75
|
56 - 66
28 - 20
|
22 - 12
12 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Ingulets Petrovo | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka 4 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
|
88 - 62
36 - 32
|
6 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij U19 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3
|
64 - 54
33 - 27
|
14 - 15
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | 14 ' | Buildcon FC | 0 - 0 | Prison Leopards FC | -0.5 (-0.5) |
0 - 0
|
2.25 (2)
(0.75)
|
1 - 1
|
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Chonburi | 3 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya 2 | -1 |
6 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.75
|
93 - 75
51 - 37
|
16 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:01 | Full | 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | BFC Dynamo 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
64 - 61
36 - 34
|
13 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:08 | Full | 2 UE Sant Andreu U19 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Baleares U19 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
|
54 - 32
21 - 20
|
9 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:08 | Full | TPS U20 | 3 - 0 | KaPa U20 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.75
|
29 - 46
14 - 27
|
3 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:08 | Full | 5 PSM Makassar | 3 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 8
(3-4)
|
3
|
29 - 33
15 - 12
|
6 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:15 | IF Lyseng | 0 - 0 | Vanløse |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:16 | Full | Neman Grodno Reserves | 4 - 1 | FC Smorgon Reserves 1 | -3.25 |
13 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.75
|
74 - 29
36 - 13
|
36 - 10
17 - 6
|
|
||||
12:18 | Full | Buriram United | 4 - 0 | JL Chiangmai United 1 | -2 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
93 - 92
58 - 28
|
17 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:28 | Full | 1 Pardubice U19 | 4 - 1 | MFK Karvina U19 2 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.25
|
46 - 37
23 - 14
|
18 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
12:28 | Full | 3 FC Fastav Zlin U19 | 0 - 3 | Hradec Kralove U19 2 | +0.5 |
15 - 2
(6-0)
|
3.25
|
36 - 27
22 - 16
|
16 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Wolverhampton | 0 - 2 | Brentford 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 25
21 - 9
|
11 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Hull | 1 - 3 | Sheff Utd 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 47
23 - 26
|
10 - 15
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Holstein Kiel | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
26 - 43
10 - 18
|
8 - 17
4 - 9
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 1 | Jahn Regensburg 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 22
13 - 15
|
14 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Sandhausen | 1 - 3 | Heidenheim | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 47
18 - 13
|
10 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 88
21 - 43
|
5 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:31 | Full | 1 ESPA | 2 - 2 | Töölön Taisto 2 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
48 - 25
20 - 11
|
10 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:39 | Full | 2 Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 - 1 | Kunshan 2 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
|
39 - 30
20 - 14
|
7 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
12:39 | Full | 1 St Pauli II | 0 - 2 | Holstein Kiel II 3 1 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
|
54 - 61
29 - 34
|
7 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
12:39 | Full | 1 Sutton Common Rovers | 2 - 2 | Jersey Bulls 1 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
|
50 - 70
20 - 33
|
5 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
|||||
12:39 | Full | 3 Wuhan Three Towns | 3 - 1 | Zibo Cuju 2 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
|
71 - 20
41 - 11
|
22 - 4
14 - 1
|
|
|||||
12:51 | Full | 1 SalPa | 1 - 1 | GrIFK 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-2)
|
3
|
36 - 59
13 - 29
|
4 - 15
1 - 8
|
|
||||
12:51 | Full | Deportivo Armenio U20 | 3 - 1 | CA Colegiales U20 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
62 - 30
32 - 11
|
16 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 4 Alemannia Aachen U19 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld U19 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
36 - 46
19 - 25
|
15 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 4 Sandviken | 1 - 3 | Lysekloster 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.75
|
25 - 52
11 - 22
|
4 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 3 Hamburg II | 2 - 3 | Eintracht Norderstedt 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-2)
|
3.25
|
66 - 47
35 - 20
|
19 - 17
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 SV Straelen | 0 - 4 | SC Preussen Munster 1 | +1 |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
3
|
47 - 59
30 - 33
|
4 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Nurnberg II | 0 - 3 | Augsburg II | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.75
|
77 - 93
34 - 52
|
5 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 2 Brinkumer SV | 5 - 1 | ESC Geestemünde 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
4.25
|
77 - 40
38 - 18
|
14 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 6 FK Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 7
(4-0)
|
4
|
36 - 68
18 - 30
|
9 - 17
5 - 10
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 3 Staal Jørpeland | 1 - 2 | Vidar 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
3.75
|
64 - 60
29 - 32
|
4 - 13
1 - 9
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 TPS Women | 2 - 0 | VJS Women | -0.75 |
10 - 5
(3-2)
|
3
|
107 - 60
48 - 31
|
9 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Union Viera CF U19 | 6 - 2 | Atletico Gran Canaria CF U19 1 | -1.75 |
12 - 2
(7-1)
|
3.25
|
46 - 37
24 - 19
|
24 - 9
9 - 5
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 2 Wegberg-Beeck | 1 - 1 | KFC Uerdingen 05 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3
|
44 - 42
23 - 18
|
7 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 3 NoPS | 1 - 2 | Tampere Utd 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(0-6)
|
3.5
|
26 - 31
15 - 17
|
9 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 FC Viikingit | 3 - 1 | KoiPS 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.75
|
70 - 108
37 - 54
|
14 - 13
7 - 9
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 1 | SV Lippstadt 08 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.75
|
49 - 98
25 - 50
|
11 - 22
6 - 13
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 7 ZKS Kluczevia | 0 - 2 | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.5
|
54 - 62
27 - 27
|
6 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Union Neumunster | 0 - 5 | Dornbreite Lübeck 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.75
|
80 - 50
42 - 23
|
3 - 9
1 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 2 FSV Frankfurt | 2 - 2 | Pirmasens 2 | -1 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
|
55 - 42
30 - 20
|
11 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 2 TSV Steinbach | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | -1 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
3
|
43 - 31
21 - 13
|
7 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 2 Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 1 | FK Tyumen 2 | +1.25 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
57 - 57
31 - 32
|
9 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Goppinger SV | 4 - 1 | 1. FC Bruchsal 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.75
|
41 - 55
19 - 21
|
11 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 2 Kaapo | 2 - 1 | VJS Vantaa 3 | -1 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
|
94 - 69
44 - 39
|
15 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 5 Pisa U19 | 3 - 1 | Frosinone U19 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
|
49 - 74
23 - 35
|
10 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 2 FC Jazz | 3 - 2 | FC Ilves II 2 | -0.75 |
9 - 6
(5-1)
|
3.25
|
61 - 55
33 - 24
|
12 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 - 0 | Polonia Bytom 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3
|
43 - 40
23 - 17
|
7 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 3 Rain am Lech | 0 - 2 | Memmingen 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-4)
|
3
|
33 - 33
11 - 21
|
17 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 3 Kråkerøy | 1 - 0 | Flint 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.5
|
39 - 39
21 - 17
|
19 - 17
9 - 8
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Borussia M'gladbach II | 3 - 1 | Cologne II 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
3
|
31 - 52
15 - 24
|
8 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 0 - 2 | TSG Hoffenheim II 2 | 0.0 |
11 - 3
(3-3)
|
3
|
46 - 37
14 - 18
|
5 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 4 Greuther Furth II | 3 - 0 | VfB Eichstätt 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-1)
|
3
|
47 - 33
15 - 12
|
13 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 FC 08 Homburg | 1 - 0 | TSV Schott Mainz | -1.75 |
16 - 0
(10-0)
|
3.75
|
127 - 59
66 - 28
|
7 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 5 Halsen IF | 1 - 2 | Honefoss 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.75
|
44 - 46
13 - 30
|
5 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
12:54 | Full | 1 Åssiden | 0 - 4 | Eik Tønsberg | +2.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
4
|
32 - 68
18 - 32
|
4 - 22
3 - 10
|
|
||||
12:55 | 26 ' | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 0 - 2 | FK Legion Dynamo | +1.25 (+1) |
1 - 2
|
3 (4.25)
(2.5)
|
18 - 21
|
2 - 5
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 3 FK Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 2 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel 1 1 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.75
|
104 - 54
38 - 34
|
15 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | IFK Haninge | 3 - 1 | IF Sylvia | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.25
|
46 - 64
18 - 34
|
9 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | FK Kaspyi Aktau | 2 - 1 | FK Atyrau 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
|
22 - 32
17 - 11
|
8 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 3 FK Auda | 1 - 1 | Tukums 2000 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(1-3)
|
3
|
65 - 42
25 - 24
|
4 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 2 Minyor Pernik | 1 - 1 | Montana 1921 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
|
19 - 14
19 - 14
|
3 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 1 Inter De Minas | 1 - 1 | Araxa EC MG 1 | +1.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2
|
34 - 32
18 - 16
|
3 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 3 Heroes FC | 1 - 2 | Amagaju 2 | -1 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2
|
62 - 62
24 - 33
|
11 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 3 Rugende FC | 4 - 2 | Pepiniere FC 3 | -1 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2
|
81 - 64
41 - 31
|
13 - 6
9 - 4
|
|
||||
12:56 | Full | 3 Heidenheim U19 | 3 - 0 | TSG Hoffenheim U19 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.75
|
42 - 83
26 - 41
|
10 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 1 SV Kematen | 2 - 1 | SC Kundl 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.75
|
44 - 32
23 - 16
|
12 - 13
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 1 Torque U19 | 2 - 1 | Juventud De Las Piedras U19 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(1-4)
|
3
|
43 - 52
8 - 33
|
11 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 1 Nosaby | 2 - 3 | Räppe GOIF 3 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.25
|
53 - 45
21 - 21
|
16 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 1 Hekimoglu Trabzon | 5 - 0 | Nigde Anadolu 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3
|
49 - 28
20 - 14
|
19 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 - 3 | IFK Karlshamn | -2 |
12 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
106 - 39
53 - 18
|
12 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 2 BK Olympic | 0 - 0 | FK Karlskrona | -0.75 |
11 - 4
(6-1)
|
3
|
67 - 40
31 - 18
|
5 - 2
3 -
|
|
||||
12:59 | Full | 4 Montevideo Wanderers U19 | 1 - 0 | Penarol U19 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(2-3)
|
3
|
33 - 61
20 - 32
|
11 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 6 Rayo Vallecano | 3 - 0 | Getafe 7 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 41
26 - 23
|
11 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Ascoli | 0 - 2 | Benevento 6 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 35
25 - 18
|
13 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Lecce | 3 - 2 | Alessandria 3 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 26
30 - 16
|
24 - 6
13 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Monza | 1 - 1 | Ternana 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 40
25 - 9
|
12 - 17
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Reggina | 2 - 1 | Spal 4 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 29
35 - 16
|
16 - 13
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Perugia | 1 - 1 | Cosenza 2 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 32
14 - 17
|
15 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 0 | SV Meppen 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 8
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 81
48 - 32
|
14 - 14
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1860 Munich | 0 - 2 | Zwickau 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 57
50 - 29
|
12 - 6
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Waldhof Mannheim | 2 - 1 | Hallescher FC 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 82
43 - 30
|
13 - 10
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers 3 | -0.75 |
10 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
104 - 45
47 - 19
|
10 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Saarbrucken | 3 - 1 | Turkgucu Munchen 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 10
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 56
32 - 21
|
11 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 MSV Duisburg | 3 - 2 | Eintracht Braunschweig 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 8
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 76
24 - 40
|
11 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 HIFK | 0 - 3 | IFK Mariehamn | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 52
31 - 28
|
7 - 18
4 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Hobro IK | 0 - 3 | AC Horsens 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 67
27 - 35
|
10 - 12
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Skive | 1 - 4 | AB 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.75
|
31 - 34
15 - 18
|
15 - 16
8 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Aarhus Fremad | 1 - 1 | Thisted FC 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(1-1)
|
3
|
54 - 43
27 - 14
|
8 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Hillerød | 2 - 0 | FA 2000 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.25
|
35 - 25
20 - 11
|
11 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Brabrand | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3
|
26 - 31
14 - 13
|
7 - 12
4 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FC Slutsk | 1 - 4 | FK Gomel | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 70
33 - 31
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Næsby | 0 - 0 | KFUM Roskilde |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Young Boys FD | 0 - 0 | Herlev |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Frem | 1 - 1 | VSK Aarhus | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.75
|
79 - 48
42 - 17
|
8 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:01 | Full | 2 Udon Thani FC | 3 - 1 | Muangkan Utd 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(3-0)
|
3
|
44 - 60
31 - 20
|
8 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:01 | Full | 2 SG Barockstadt | 4 - 1 | Steinbach 4 1 |
9 - 4
(4-1)
|
|
76 - 29
42 - 12
|
6 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
|||||
13:01 | Full | 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 - 0 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia 4 |
0 - 8
(0-1)
|
|
30 - 63
15 - 18
|
7 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
|||||
13:01 | Full | 1 Schweinfurt 05 | 6 - 0 | SV Schalding-Heining |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
|
53 - 15
29 - 10
|
16 - 2
7 -
|
|
|||||
13:04 | Full | 4 Atletico Tucuman Reserves | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors Reserves 2 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
|
53 - 86
32 - 39
|
10 - 17
7 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:16 | Full | 1 Wuppertaler | 3 - 1 | VfB Homberg 4 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
3
|
69 - 38
41 - 12
|
10 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:19 | Full | 4 Chacarita Juniors U20 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown U20 3 |
9 - 5
(6-2)
|
|
89 - 58
45 - 24
|
18 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 1 CD Moron U20 | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste U20 2 |
0 - 13
(0-6)
|
|
56 - 114
24 - 50
|
11 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 2 Enskede IK | 3 - 0 | Sandvikens AIK FK 3 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
46 - 54
17 - 26
|
20 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | IFK Kumla | 3 - 1 | Stenungsunds IF |
8 - 7
(1-4)
|
|
69 - 54
31 - 21
|
19 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 1 Karlbergs BK | 2 - 1 | Enkopings SK 1 |
3 - 3
(3-0)
|
|
51 - 24
23 - 4
|
13 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 3 Sportivo Estudiantes U20 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela U20 2 |
6 - 9
(2-6)
|
|
57 - 60
23 - 26
|
6 - 15
2 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 1 Belgrano U20 | 3 - 0 | Instituto AC Cordoba U20 3 |
13 - 4
(4-2)
|
|
69 - 44
27 - 25
|
23 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 2 Bergnäsets AIK | 2 - 1 | Bodens BK FF 3 |
1 - 9
(1-1)
|
|
26 - 95
13 - 42
|
7 - 22
5 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 4 Asarums IF FK | 0 - 2 | Kristianstad FC 3 |
12 - 5
(2-4)
|
|
66 - 47
22 - 28
|
19 - 11
7 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 3 Sandviks IK | 0 - 0 | Skellefteå FF 3 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
|
47 - 61
29 - 25
|
5 - 14
2 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 1 Defensores de Belgrano U20 | 1 - 1 | CA San Telmo U20 |
6 - 6
(1-5)
|
|
66 - 72
37 - 37
|
10 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 1 Varbergs GIF FK | 2 - 2 | Västra Frölunda IF 3 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
|
38 - 48
24 - 21
|
11 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | 4 Angered BK | 3 - 1 | Ahlafors IF 2 |
8 - 5
(3-2)
|
|
62 - 59
33 - 20
|
6 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
13:22 | Full | Torslanda IK | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF 2 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
|
27 - 49
15 - 17
|
7 - 17
6 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:24 | Full | CA Tigre U20 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra U20 2 |
6 - 10
(2-4)
|
|
83 - 79
32 - 36
|
8 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
13:24 | Full | 3 Gimnasia Mendoza U20 | 0 - 0 | San Martin de San Juan U20 4 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
57 - 73
27 - 33
|
8 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
|||||
13:27 | Full | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 4 - 3 | FC Kufstein 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.25
|
45 - 69
19 - 36
|
12 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:27 | Full | 4 ND Primorje | 4 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 2
(7-1)
|
3
|
71 - 60
41 - 31
|
11 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:28 | Full | 1 Ferrocarril Midland U20 | 4 - 4 | Lujan U20 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
39 - 40
13 - 21
|
15 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 11
(2-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 95
11 - 43
|
5 - 17
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:38 | Full | FC Dabas | 1 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladas 1 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
|
31 - 50
12 - 20
|
12 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
|||||
13:39 | Full | 2 Volyn Lutsk | 1 - 0 | Vpk Agro Shevchenkivka 1 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
|
63 - 75
19 - 39
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|